Search the CFCC employee directory:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Show All

Name Title Phone Email
A Back to top
Aaron, Justin Corey CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Abernathy, Kimberly Dionne Business Dept Secretary 910-362-7156 Send email
Abney, James Wesley Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Acee Walker, Barbara CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Ackerman, Christofer L Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Adam, Christopher Irwin CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Adams, George Clark Instructor FAH Spanish Send email
Adams, Stefanie Zubrick Workforce Dev Cust Trng Director 910-362-7846 Send email
Addy, Brett Joshua CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Adorno, Luis Centeno Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Albert, Harry John Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Aldrich, Kathryn Terry Inst Sbs Education 910-362-7309 Send email
Alkema, Jennifer Terri Instructor Sonography Send email
Alkire, Marilyn Jade Cudanin StoryForce Assistant Send email
Allen, David Earl CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Allen, George David Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Allen, Jessica Monit CE Inst Notary Send email
Allen, Tenial Bradley Custodian I 910-362-7197 Send email
Allison, Ryan Jay Inst AHS GED Prison Pender 910-362-7290 Send email
Allred, James D Instructor Radiology 910-362-7851 Send email
Almasy, Jon Paul CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Altvater, Allison Leigh CE AHS Inst Send email
Anderson, Bradley Wallace Inst Accounting 910-362-7155 Send email
Anderson, Derrick Ricardo Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Anderson, Elias Scott William Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Anderson, Mary Jeanne Secretary English 910-362-7238 Send email
Anderson, Robert James Inst Paralegal 910-362-7159 Send email
Andress, Terri Lynn Instructor Accounting 910-362-7510 Send email
Andrews, Jenny W CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Andrison, Cheryl Catullo CE HRD Instructor Send email
Anker, Martin Rudolph CE ABE Inst NHPrison Send email
Anthony, Michelle Paquin Inst Early Childhood 910-362-7342 Send email
Antieau, Lamont David CE ABE Inst Send email
Antonino, Phillip J Instructor Math Send email
Apple, James L Instructor FAH Religion 910-362-7270 Send email
Appler, Shaun P CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7782 Send email
Arbelo, Gerardo Campus Locksmith 910-362-7079 Send email
Arey, Gregory S Dept Chair Social Behavioral Sciences 910-362-7274 Send email
Arlart, Ernest James Inst Marine Tech Send email
Arminana, Patricia Comm Spanish Interp Ins Ad 910-362-7630 Send email
Armke, Jonathan Erik CTI Instructor 910-362-7156 Send email
Armstrong, Erica Shapal Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Armstrong, Kathryn Courtney Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Arnold, Lee E CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Ashford, Margo Pettus Inst Culinary 910-362-7137 Send email
Askew, Laquana Nicole CE ABE Inst NHPrison Send email
Atwood, Robert Alan Cosmetology Program Director 910-362-7382 Send email
Aubry, Pamela A Allied Health Adm Support Spec 910-362-7558 Send email
Augst, Jason Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Avant, Carey Elizabeth Music Stud Performer Send email
B Back to top
Babaian, Alexis Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Babson, Gwendolyn K. CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Baer, Lindsay Alena CE ABE Inst Send email
Bageant, Kimberly Faye Math Instructor 910-362-7798 Send email
Baker, Amy Flippin Instructional Technologist 910-362-7038 Send email
Baker, Robert H Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Baker, Suzanne Lorraine Sociology Instructor 910-362-7433 Send email
Baker, William L Inst Auto Mechanics Summer Send email
Baldwin, Dallas R Desktop Support Specialist 910-362-7780 Send email
Baldwin, Kevin Eugene Computer Tech 910-362-7792 Send email
Ballard, Catherine Lawing Pharmacy Tech Program Dir 910-362-7093 Send email
Baltezegar, Jeffrey Garrett CTI Instructor 910-362-7451 Send email
Bannerman, Graham J Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7422 Send email
Bannerman, Twone O'Brain Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Bannow, Phillip A Physics Instructor 910-362-7112 Send email
Baranowski, Jenna Lea Admissions Call Center Asst Send email
Barber, Brittany Robin Instructor Surgical Technology Send email
Barber, Laura Adair Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Barker, Moses David Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Barnes, Justin R Campus Police 910-362-7856 Send email
Barnette, Paul S Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Barnhill, Anne Clinard CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Barnhill, Curtis Joel Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Barnhill, Roy Lawrence Reference Librarian 910-362-7530 Send email
Barrow, Sharon Marie CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Barry, Barbara Joyce Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7172 Send email
Bartels, Andrew Scott CE Inst CBI NHPrison Send email
Bartlett, Kristina Steinhagen Counselor 910-362-7719 Send email
Bartolo, Luann Moore Admissions Secretary 910-362-7016 Send email
Basore, Faye Ann Cosmetology Inven Equip Clerk 910-362-7735 Send email
Bass, Scotty L Maintenance Tech III Send email
Bass, William Lawrence CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Bastos, Jussara Teixeira Custodian I Send email
Batchelor-Marley, Sherry Lyn Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7160 Send email
Batson, Constance F EMT Coordinator 910-362-7751 Send email
Batson, Joseph G Ship Boatswain Marine Ops 910-362-7406 Send email
Batson, Stephen Thomas Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Battle, Eva R CE GED Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Batts, Jastin Artis CE ABE Inst Send email
Baughman, Valerie Hawes Math Instructor 910-362-7306 Send email
Baxley, Jeremy Brett CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Baxley, Peter E. Inst Culinary Send email
Baynard, Elisabeth Kathleen CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Bayne, Mark Willis Inst Boat Bldg 910-362-7151 Send email
Beacham, Sonya S. Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7083 Send email
Bean, John J Inst Accounting 910-362-7164 Send email
Beasley, Jackie Chasten CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Beaulieu, Nelson G Political Sci Instructor 910-362-7811 Send email
Beddoe, Jennifer Lynne Instructor Chemistry 910-362-7885 Send email
Beer, Christian Walter Economics Instructor 910-362-7474 Send email
Begue, Jonathan James Instructor Construction Mgmt 910-362-7658 Send email
Bekier, Malgorzata Campus Police 910-362-7856 Send email
Bell, Lester P Technician Marine Operations 910-362-7743 Send email
Benge, Tonya Williams Accounting Tech 910-362-7258 Send email
Bennett, Blythe Ferguson Instructor English 910-362-7389 Send email
Bennett, Megan Marie Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Bennett, Shannon G Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Bennett, Tamula Shepard Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Benson, Bethanie Automation Coordinator 910-362-7031 Send email
Benton, Bryan R Custodian Send email
Benton, Jarrett Bradford Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Benton, Robert Alton Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Berg, Bonnie Jeanne CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Berger, Rebecca Cleary Instructor Radiology 910-362-7097 Send email
Bergh-Cook, Marie Helen Inst Early Childhood Education 910-362-7566 Send email
Berry, Carmenitha Baggit CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7324 Send email
Beuth, Stephen Joseph CE Inst CN Master Lic Send email
Bianchini, John Maurice CTI Instructor Send email
Biba, Barbara Frances CE ESL Inst Send email
Biddle, Deborah CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Bilenas Steigerwald, Regina I Child Care Center Send email
Bilisoly, Kathryn B. CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Billingsley, Benjamin Carl Art Instructor 910-362-7464 Send email
Bird, Bobby L Accounts Payable Tech 910-362-7283 Send email
Bishop, Jason Richard CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Black, Ashley Lauren Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Blackburn, Gerald Jackson Instructor FAH Humanities 910-362-7442 Send email
Blackburn, Kevin T Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Blackburn, Susan D CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7682 Send email
Blackwell, David M Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Blair, Nicholas Clay Inst Machining Technology 910-362-7169 Send email
Blake, Cecily Ann Instructor Surgical Technology 910-362-7655 Send email
Blake, Marjorie A Transcript Evaluator 910-362-7840 Send email
Blanchard, Kristin Lynn Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Blanchard, Louis Arnold Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Blanton, Henry Philip Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Blanton, Obbie Melvin CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Blanton, Valerie Johnson CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Blissett, Steven Ross CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Bloom, Joan Faux Executive Secretary 910-362-7282 Send email
Blount, Thomas Frederick CE Basic Skills Plus Grant Instructor Send email
Blue, Tamara Danielle Custodian Send email
Blume, Adrienne M CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Blume, Chelse Nicole Custodian Burgaw Campus Send email
Bobzien, Benjamin Francis Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Bogan, Kenneth L Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Bohannon, Donald Vance Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Bolan, Blaise Sullivan Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Bolles, Mary Elizabeth Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Boney, Linda K Desktop Support 910-362-7481 Send email
Boney, Sutton Foy Instructor FAH Spanish 910-362-7442 Send email
Booth, Jacqueline Christine Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Booth, Susan Jean CTI Instructor 910-362-7450 Send email
Bordeaux, Gayle Eileen Inst Licensed Practical Nursing 910-362-7625 Send email
Borges, Susan Murphy CED ARS Send email
Born, Christine CE ESL Inst Send email
Born, Herman Henry Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Boron, Victoria Maria Fernandez Inst Hotel Rest Mgt Send email
Borshell, Ruth Elaine CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Bost, Charles T. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7159 Send email
Bottiglier, Kristen Rose Cardiovascular Sono Pro Dir 910-362-7268 Send email
Bourbeau, Alfred Earl CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Bowen, Christopher M Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Bowen, Emma C. CE Inst Manicuring 910-362-7774 Send email
Bowen, Katy Ann Custodian Send email
Bowie, Richard C Inst Welding 910-362-7154 Send email
Bowling, Troy Alan Ems Instructor Director 910-362-7128 Send email
Boyd, Cynthia Michelle DSS Test Coordinator 910-362-7473 Send email
Boyles, Fred W Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Bradley, Brian C Inst Marine Tech 910-362-7650 Send email
Bradshaw, Craig Scott Tech Academic Support Vocational and Technical North 910-362-7233 Send email
Branam, Billie Frances Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Brandenburg, Brian Christopher CE ABE Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
Brandenburg, Emily Sullivan ABE ARS AHS Coordinator 910-362-7290 Send email
Brandon, Dennis Richard CE ABE Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Brandon, Eric E Philosophy Instructor 910-362-7346 Send email
Brannan, Fredrick Joseph CE FF Sch Supervisor 910-362-7799 Send email
Branner, John C Inst Healthcare Inform 910-362-7699 Send email
Branson, Adam Christopher Biology Instructor 910-362-7629 Send email
Braswell, Tyler S CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Bratt, Timothy Kevin Inst Hotel Rest Mgt Send email
Brazel, Leigh Rice Transition Specialist 910-362-7677 Send email
Brazel, Zachary D Computer Tech 910-362-7289 Send email
Bredenbeck, Alyson M CE AHS Inst Send email
Breeden, Kimberly McClintock CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Breedlove, Donna Michelle Health Science Secretary 910-362-7655 Send email
Brehmer, David M CTI Instructor 910-362-7399 Send email
Brennan, Robert James Sociology Instructor 910-362-7235 Send email
Breyfogle, Tracy Anne Local Crew - Props Send email
Bricker, Vanessa K Inst Interior Design Send email
Bridi, Dianna Lee Tutor 3MI CE Send email
Brissett, Danica Rodree Custodian Send email
Britt, Pamela J Pub Service Lead Tech 910-362-7512 Send email
Britt, Vivian S Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7491 Send email
Broadhurst, Duran R Inst Auto Mechanics Send email
Brobst, Lawrence S Inst Bus Admin Send email
Brodeur, Keith J CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Brown, Barbara J. Instr Researcher 910-362-7327 Send email
Brown, Bobby Dale Bookstore Manager Send email
Brown, Bradford L Local Crew - Props Send email
Brown, Carol Jean Academic Advising Ctr Director 910-362-7858 Send email
Brown, David Kirk CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Brown, David W CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Brown, Eldon Etheridge Inst Electronics Engineering 910-362-7400 Send email
Brown, Eric Paul CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Brown, George C CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Brown, Ivan D Inst Truck Driving Send email
Brown, Janice CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7185 Send email
Brown, Jason William Firefighting I and II Send email
Brown, Jeffrey Clifton Tutor 3MI CE Send email
Brown, Jeremy B Inst Machining Technology 910-362-7830 Send email
Brown, Lynne Karen Communication Instruct 910-362-7236 Send email
Brown, Melissa Dawn Henderson Instructor English 910-362-7515 Send email
Brown, Nachyla Michelle Local Crew - Wardrobe Student Send email
Brown, Nina Payroll Tech 910-362-7260 Send email
Brown, Octavia Kristachia Day Care Student Teacher Send email
Brown, Phillip E Sr Administration Technician 910-362-7319 Send email
Brown, Phillip Jordan Coordinator Maintenance 910-362-7353 Send email
Brown, Susan M CE Inst Notary Burgaw Send email
Brown, Theodore R Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7642 Send email
Brown, Wilbur G Custodian North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Browne, Amanda Mae Inst Licensed Practical Nursing 910-362-7734 Send email
Bruno, Helene Raven Sociology Instructor 910-362-7671 Send email
Bryant, Joshua Clayton CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Bryant, Lolita B Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Bryant, Rozetta D Child Care Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Bryant, Shigeta Umeka Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7402 Send email
Buddy, Claudia Garrido CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Bufkin, Kimberly S. Teaching Asst Chemical Tech 910-362-7288 Send email
Buis, Charles Gordon Evening Coordinator Instruction Send email
Bullard, Ann W. CE Asst Fire School 910-362-7799 Send email
Bullard, Walter David CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Bunting, Madison J Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Burdette, Paul Douglas CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Burdick, Travis B TV Video Production Tech Send email
Burke, James C. Instructor FAH Humanities 910-362-7442 Send email
Burke, Margaret Kerr CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Burkeen, James R Inst Lic Practical Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Burnette, LaRaisha DiEvelyn Center Services Coordinator 910-362-7898 Send email
Burns, Donald Leo CE EMS EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Burns, Frank Michael CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Burns, Morgan Decker CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Burpeau, Kemp Pendleton Instructor SBS History 910-362-7309 Send email
Burroughs, Tamra M. Sign Language Curr Interpreter 910-362-7457 Send email
Burrows, Karen Inst Nutrition 910-362-7333 Send email
Burton, Katherine Marie CE Law Enf Supervisor Send email
Burton, Robert Earl Safety Trng Ctr Facilitato Send email
Burton, William Randy CE EMS EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Burwell, Cathy Assistant Director Library 910-362-7456 Send email
Bury, Mary Jane CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Buszko, John J Campus Police Officer 910-362-7856 Send email
Butler, Janice S CE AHS Inst Send email
Butler, Thomas Gentry Inst Auto Mechanics 910-362-7499 Send email
Butner, Dennis B Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Byrd, Courtenay E. CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Byrd, Cynthia Ann Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
C Back to top
Cabrera, Lynn Short CE ESL Inst Send email
Caggiano, Robert Vincent Campus Police Sergeant 910-362-7835 Send email
Calabrese, Douglas Geoffrey Art Instructor 910-362-7314 Send email
Calarco, Jennifer Elizabeth CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Caldwell, Heather Lynn Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7090 Send email
Calhoun, Chantae M Distance Learrning Coordinator 910-362-7722 Send email
Call, Jeffrey William Instructor English 910-362-7109 Send email
Call, Jennifer F Instructor English 910-362-7315 Send email
Cameron, David Inst Carpentry 910-602-7200 Send email
Campbell, Kenneth Robert Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Campfield, Carol Ann FA Verification Specialist 910-362-7807 Send email
Canady, Mason Orr Campus Police 910-362-7856 Send email
Cardenas-Patrick, Francisco Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Carey, Jane R CE ESL Inst Send email
Carey, John Sanders Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Carlisle, George Michael Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Carlsen, Linda Leamon CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Carlson, Linnea Blom CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Carlson, William Curtis Technician Marine Operations Send email
Carlton, Carolyn C CE Instructor Barber Send email
Carmon, Robert B Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Carnes, Breta C Art Instructor 910-362-7237 Send email
Caron, Elise J Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Carpenter, Marcus S Computer Technician 910-362-7597 Send email
Carriger, Steven James Switchboard Operator 910-362-7700 Send email
Carroll, Candace Ann CE Instructor Kids College 910-362-7199 Send email
Carroll, Pamilla Miller Inst Hotel Rest Mgt 910-362-7072 Send email
Carson, Nancy Podrasky Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Carter, Carolyn Fay LRC ID Card Clerk 910-362-7530 Send email
Carter, Danielle Ryn Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Carter, Frank Guerrant Instructor FAH Communications 910-362-7431 Send email
Carter, Judith Kalcic FA Verification Specialist Send email
Carter, Marianne E CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Carter, Robert Lee Mediatechnician 910-362-7195 Send email
Carter, Thomas Jerome Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Carter, Tony Tyrone Project Manager 910-362-7838 Send email
Casey, Jackie Roberts Inst Accounting 910-362-7796 Send email
Casey, Thomas R. Math Instructor 910-362-7224 Send email
Casey, Vance G. Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Casteen, James D Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Castillo, Sierra Elena Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Caudell, Ben C. Tech Maintenance 910-362-7079 Send email
Caulder, Stuart Reid Inst Machining Technology 910-362-7590 Send email
Causey, Deborah Ruth Events Coordinator 910-362-7488 Send email
Cave, Kelli Breanne Day Care Student Teacher Send email
Cavenaugh, Rachel Stout Dir of Financial Aid 910-362-7317 Send email
Cavileer, Ann Newton Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Cervantes, Peggy Elizabeth Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Chadwick, Jaime Cameron Inst Hotel Rest Mgmt 910-362-7249 Send email
Chaffin, John Jason Director Learn Enhance Assessment 910-362-7275 Send email
Chambless, Joshua S CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Chance, Earnest T CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Chance, Tibbitt Marvin CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Chandler, Margaret Plaxco Child Care Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Chapin, Diane J. Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Chapman, Ryan J Instructor SBS History Send email
Chastain, Britt Marie CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Chavis, Sean Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Chestnut, Donald W Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Chibirka, Jenny Kaye Local Crew - Props Send email
Chittum, James Donald Mediatechnician 910-362-7868 Send email
Christian, Joseph F CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Christmas, Lee M Bookstore Textbook Assoc 910-362-7490 Send email
Christy, Stephanie J Teach Asst Phlebotomy Send email
Cina, Joseph Anthony CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Citarelli, Curtis William Firefighting I and II Send email
Claar, Michael David CTI Instructor Send email
Clancy-Becker, Bess Anne Lab Tech Biology Chemistry 910-362-7364 Send email
Clark, Amanda D. Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Clark, Ashley Rene CE AHS Inst Send email
Clark, Crystal Derrellyn Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Clark, Jacquelyn Leigh Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7507 Send email
Clark, Larry McRae Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Clarke, Susan E Inst Paralegal 910-362-7787 Send email
Clay, Nicholaus Brian Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Clem, Joel Steven Inst Marine Tech 910-362-7410 Send email
Clemmons, Valeria M Director Grant Development 910-362-7373 Send email
Clifford, Janice Muriel CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Clinton, Brittany Nicole Custodian I Send email
Cobb, Regina Ann Sr Admin Asst to Vp Acad Aff 910-362-7026 Send email
Coesens, Holly Elizabeth Nursing Tutor ADN Send email
Cohen, Victor CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Cole, Roy D CE Prison New Hanover Cty 910-362-7147 Send email
Coleman, Alvin L Geology Instructor 910-362-7365 Send email
Coleman, Emily Lynn Student Activities Coach Send email
Collentine, Donna M Radiography Tech Director 910-362-7298 Send email
Collins, Annis Ann CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Collins, Joan M Health Science Secretary 910-362-7081 Send email
Collins, Ollie Nicole AHS ARS 910-362-7121 Send email
Collogan, Matthew E CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Collopy, Kevin Thomas CE EMS Instructor Send email
Coluccio, Robert Frank Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Conde, Renata Anne Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Conklin, David B. Public Services Dept Chair 910-362-7269 Send email
Conn, Richard Eric Art Instructor 910-362-7691 Send email
Connelly, Celeste Niessner CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7634 Send email
Cooley, Lindsay Assistant Controller Send email
Cooper, Judith Furman CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Cooper, Michael Kenneth Firefighting I and II Send email
Corbett, Timothy R CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Core, Charlene Clark CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Corey, Karen C Instructor Radiology Send email
Corpening, Travis Lamont Career Counselor 910-362-7604 Send email
Cotton, Michael Douglas Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Coulthard, Cameron Scott Career and Testing Coordinator 910-362-7045 Send email
Council, William Mark Dean Vocational and Technical 910-362-7009 Send email
Courtemanche, Darlene Instructor Surgical Technology Send email
Covil, Janice Denise CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Covington, David L Biology Instructor 910-362-7652 Send email
Cox, Christopher F CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Cox, Mathew Wayne Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst Send email
Coyle, Robert Mark Instructional Tech Send email
Craig, William G Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Craven, Mary Joantha Switchboard Op Student Send email
Craven, William M. Ship Receive Mail Clerk 910-362-7458 Send email
Crawford, Leslie O. CE Prison Pender Cty Send email
Creech, Ginger Brianna Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Cribb, Joseph Ebbie LRC Technician 910-362-7455 Send email
Criser, Teresa Ann Admin Asst Institutional Effectiveness 910-362-7006 Send email
Criswell, James R Geology Instructor 910-362-7536 Send email
Criswell, Lynn Rotanz Inst English 910-362-7443 Send email
Crocker, Woodrow Thomas Mechanic Truck Driving Send email
Crowe, Krystal Emmalee Community Enrich Coord 910-362-7199 Send email
Crowningshield, William E CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Crump, Mary W CED Interpreter Send email
Cummings, Amanda Grace Inst Lic Practical Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Cummings, James Mitchell Instructor FAH Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Cundiff, Vanessa Davis Instructor SBS Psychology Send email
Cunningham, Catherine Ann Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Currie, Laura L Instructor Sonography 910-362-7340 Send email
Currin, Hugh Martin Inst Paralegal 910-362-7776 Send email
Cutler, Susan Worsley Dental Assistant Prog Director 910-362-7416 Send email
D Back to top
Danford, Bridget Colleen CE EMS Instructor Send email
Daniel, James L Instructor SBS History 910-362-7309 Send email
Daniel, Shawna Marie Fish Gear Enviro Chem Instruct 910-362-7407 Send email
Daniels, Orangel J. Dean Academic Support Arts and Sciences 910-362-7129 Send email
Daniels, Robert Avery Inst Captain Ship Operations 910-362-7414 Send email
Danielson, Amanda Marie Academic Advise Ctr Adviso 910-362-7907 Send email
Darroch, Ernest M Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7128 Send email
Daughtery, Vicki M. Inst Early Childhood Education Send email
Davenport, Kim Lori CE ESL Inst Send email
David, Benjamin Randall CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Davis, Barbara H. CE Inst Crafts 910-362-7326 Send email
Davis, Eleanor Swart Sr Accounts Payable Tech 910-362-7070 Send email
Davis, Etheridge Thompson Def Driving Tech 910-362-7175 Send email
Davis, Ginger Renee Instructor SBS History Send email
Davis, Glenn Alan Inst Architectural Technology Send email
Davis, Joshua Lyn Industiral Skills Instruct Send email
Davis, Misha Isabella Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Davis, Randall Kent Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Davis, Rebecca Joann Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Dawson, Rodney Victor Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
De Luna, Roxanne Marie Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
De Souza, Wellington Oliveira VP Inform Tech Services 910-362-7073 Send email
Dean, Brent McCoy CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Deasy, John Dennis Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
DeBouse, Candyce Monique Custodian III 910-362-7197 Send email
DeBruhl, George Wesley Inst Welding 910-362-7153 Send email
DeBruhl, Lori Jo Student Service Coordinator Surf City 910-362-7931 Send email
Dees, William Bryan CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Deese, Katherine Richmond Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Degan, Jacqueline A Inst Marine Tech 910-362-7405 Send email
Deininger, Jacob D Public Service Librarian 910-362-7293 Send email
Del Savio, Kirsten Elizabeth Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Delia, Carmen J Firefighter Specialized Send email
DeMers, Robert Gerald CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Denning, Nicklaus Charles Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Dennis, Jonathan Wayne CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Denogean, Carlos Sergio Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Deppa, Ryan Christopher Student Activities Coach Send email
Devaughn, Miguel Jermaine Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Dhillon, Amrit Kaur Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Dial, James H Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7320 Send email
Diana, Teresa A Inst Medical Office Admin 910-362-7086 Send email
Diaz, Flavio Custodian II Send email
Diaz, Perla Francesca CE Inst Crafts Send email
Disko, Stacee Marie Local Crew - Props Send email
Distler, Kaitlyn Marie Local Crew - Props Send email
Dixon-Lemon, Michael Renaul Local Crew - Electrician Student Send email
Dixon, Allison Kay CE AHS Inst Send email
Dixon, Christa Jane Local Crew - Electrician Student Send email
Dixon, Edith Renee Secretary Science 910-362-7720 Send email
Dixon, James Tyler CE Prison New Hanover Cty Send email
Dixon, Kelly E Instructor FAH Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Dixon, Michael Shawn Department Chair Voc Tech 910-362-7291 Send email
Doell, Elaine L Chief Human Resources Officer 910-362-7027 Send email
Doell, Lindsay CE Technician Send email
Donaldson, Elizabeth Gray Registrar Technician 910-362-7187 Send email
Dong, Hanwen Reference Librarian 910-362-7460 Send email
Doniere, Clement John Mediatechnician Send email
Dooley, Thomas Firefighter Specialized Send email
Dorsey, April Charise Custodian Send email
Dougherty, Robert John Inst Dental Assistant Program 910-362-7655 Send email
Douglas, Stacie Elizabeth CDC Technician 910-362-7504 Send email
Doyle, Melanie C Instructor Biology Send email
Drake, Virginia L Student Activities Coach Send email
Driss, Youssef Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Ducloz, Cecilia B. Math Instructor 910-362-7270 Send email
Dudding, David Alan CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Dudley, Christopher Byron CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Dugan, James Michael Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Duke, Channing Nicole Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Dukes, Alonzo J Custodian North Campus Send email
Duncan, Jerome A Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7383 Send email
Dunn, Kevin Eugene Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Dunn, Martha Jean CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Dunnington, Jann Jacoby CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7178 Send email
Durham, Winter Edge CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Dutch, Mitchell Lee Instructor SBS History 910-362-7309 Send email
Dyer, Andrew Branham Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Dziak, Stacie Lynn Financial Aid Technician 910-362-7626 Send email
E Back to top
Eason, Courtney Nicole Cashier 910-362-7059 Send email
Eason, Gladys Faye LRC Clerk Tech Svcs 910-362-7470 Send email
Eason, Jackie R Park and Security Guard 910-362-7279 Send email
Eck, David Michiaki Computer Tech 910-362-4357 Send email
Edmonds, Darron Eugene Custodian Send email
Edmonds, Geraldine K. Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Edwards, Candace R Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Edwards, Eliccia Nichole Cashier 910-362-7543 Send email
Edwards, Eric K. Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7159 Send email
Edwards, Erika Arlee Local Crew - Props Send email
Edwards, Felicity Dawn Custodian I 910-362-7197 Send email
Edwards, Lauren Kimberly Inst Architecture Technology 910-362-7171 Send email
Edwards, Trevor D Inst Auto Mechanics 910-362-7145 Send email
Elliott, Susan J Inst Business Administation Send email
Ellis, John S ERP Administrator 910-362-7607 Send email
Elmer, Hayley Leandra Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Elrod, Christopher D. Firefighting I and II Send email
Emerson, Amy Sue Child Care Center Send email
Ensley, Michael Carroll Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Epting, Michael Bryson Technical Director and Technical Theatre Instructor 910-362-7888 Send email
Erb, Ann Tomann CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Errante, Casey Dickerson Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Evans-Semmel, Dana Ann Inst Dental Hygiene 910-362-7834 Send email
Evans, Barbara Lynn Institutional Services Sec 910-362-7838 Send email
Evans, Dana Andrew Custodian Send email
Evans, Ronald J Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Eyster, Johnny Ray Print Copy Tech 910-362-7351 Send email
Ezelonwu, Sylvia J CE Inst Teacher Recer Send email
Ezzell, James Bryant CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Ezzell, Melissa Kay CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Ezzell, Michelle Dauterive Instructor Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
F Back to top
Faircloth, Martha McTyre Bookstore Ship Rec Tech 910-362-7689 Send email
Fairley, Emily A Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Fancher, Henry Jack Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Farinholt, Cheryl H Accounts Payable Tech Send email
Farinholt, Philip R Director Records Registration 910-362-7014 Send email
Farmer, Nicole House Manager Send email
Faulkner, Mellow Rae Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Fazzari, Jan C Instruct Assess Coordinator 910-362-7685 Send email
Feaver, Patricia Ann Student Development Secretary 910-362-7748 Send email
Ferber, Megan Rose Sign Language Curr Interpreter Send email
Ferguson, Bethaney W Sociology Instructor 910-362-7664 Send email
Ferguson, Shella Webb Student Development Tech 910-362-7523 Send email
Fernandez, Ernesto Inst Interior Design 910-362-7584 Send email
Fernandez, Manuel G Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Fernando, Lionel Shane Director Human and Fa Center 910-362-7890 Send email
Ferreri, Ernesto Music Instructor 910-362-7253 Send email
Ferreyra, Vivian Graciela Inst Community Spanish Interpreter 910-362-7159 Send email
Fetter, Nancy K Inst Dental Assistant Program Send email
Fetterman, Charlotte Jolliff Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7385 Send email
Fields, Lisa D Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Figliolia, James V Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Files, Gregrey Stevan Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7163 Send email
Fillingim, Malinda D CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Fire, Douglas Deeter Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Fischer, Cindy Lou Esl Coordinator 910-362-7184 Send email
Fix, Gregory Stuart Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Flanagan, Denise Maura CE ABE Inst Send email
Flanagan, Ladrene Yvonne LRC Clerk 910-362-7636 Send email
Flemming, Jonathan Woodrow CE EMS Instructor Send email
Flewwellin, Timothy Shawn CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Flowers, Susann Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Floyd, Bridget Hemenway Instructor English 910-362-7564 Send email
Floyd, Justin B Web Designer 910-362-7234 Send email
Flynn, Pamela Kay Engineering Secretary 910-362-7171 Send email
Foley, Stephan John Inst Nuclear Maint Tech Send email
Ford, Duan Anthony Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Ford, Eric William Inst Culinary 910-362-7333 Send email
Forlines, William Craig Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Foss, Stephanie J Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Foster, Jacqueline Gail Dir Counseling 910-362-7019 Send email
Fox, Matthew Bryan Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Fox, Sara Lynn Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Franklin, Kelly Bryant Inst Marine Tech 910-362-7411 Send email
Franklin, Rhonda Jones Instructor English 910-362-7465 Send email
Franks, David Christopher CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Fraser, Nadine W Custodian I 910-362-7197 Send email
Fraser, Tkeda R Custodian I 910-362-7755 Send email
Frazier, Marcella Swoszowski Instructor Surgical Technology 910-362-7369 Send email
Freeland, Patrick Charles Inst Heavy Equipment 910-362-7149 Send email
Freeman, Ernestine CE Ld Inst Teach Cert Send email
Freeman, Franz E Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Freeman, Gregory Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Freiburger, Nancy A CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Friant, Amber Dawn SR AR Tech 910-362-7542 Send email
Friant, Dominique E Assistant ERP System Admin 910-362-7367 Send email
Friant, Jakim ERP Systrem Administrator 910-362-7212 Send email
Friddle, Jeffrey Scott Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Frieslander, Novella Sue CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Frink, Lee Vance Custodian North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Fuelling, Linda Jean CE ESL Inst Send email
Fuller, Devon Michael CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Fullwood, Arlester CE ABE Inst Send email
Fulton, Candice Megan Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Funderburk, Chancey Causey Surgical Tech Program Director 910-362-7704 Send email
Funderburk, Kylie Jean Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Funderburke, Hannah M Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Fussell, Laura Lin Instructor English Send email
G Back to top
Gaffney, Jessica Carey Drama Instructor 910-362-7624 Send email
Gainer, Frederick J. Orientation Assistant SDV Send email
Gaines, Kaleena L CE ESL Inst Send email
Gaither, Sarah Nicole Accountant 910-362-7069 Send email
Galecki, Bryan A Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Gantt, James Henry CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Garaventa, Charles Inst Culinary Send email
Garcia, Austrin Anthony CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Garcia, Sheila Marie CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Gariglio, Martha King ABE Retention Specialist 910-362-7295 Send email
Garner, Michael L Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Garner, Tracey Overby CE Instructor Kids College Send email
Garrett, Steven B Inst Mechanical Engineering 910-362-7390 Send email
Garris, Wilbur Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Garriss, Deborah Jean CE Nurse Aide I Inst Burg Send email
Garwood, Phillip David Geology Instructor 910-362-7111 Send email
Gaster, James Clifton Inst Accounting North Campus Send email
Gautsch, Denise D. Ft Instr Surgical Tech 910-362-7718 Send email
Gaweda, Adam M CTI Instructor 910-362-7759 Send email
Gee, Jayne Spell Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Gentry, Robert Varnedoe Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
George, William E Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Geppert, Andrew John Inst Machining Technology 910-362-7157 Send email
Geppert, Cynthia Ann Back to Work Project Coord 910-362-7901 Send email
Gerth, Kristen Dawn Adm Asst Director of Stud Acts 910-362-7041 Send email
Gervase, Samuel Louis CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Getman, Kevin Michael CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Gheen, Mary Ann Instructor FAH Music Send email
Gibbs, Deborah Lynn Child Care Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Giddeons, Diane B CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Giddeons, Joseph L. CE EMS EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Giles, Paula Kay CE HRD Instructor Send email
Gillespie, David William CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Gilliland, Mitchel Lee Technician Marine Operations Send email
Gillingham, Bruce J. Biology Instructor 910-362-7241 Send email
Gillock, Joseph H Software Technician 910-362-7362 Send email
Gizzi, Debra Ann Cashier 910-362-7608 Send email
Glass, Jerry Wayne CE Comp Ed Instructor Send email
Glendenning, David S CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Godley, Renette Campbell Switchboard Operator 910-362-7000 Send email
Godwin, Kristin Anne Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Golembieski, Gregory A Maintenance Tech II Send email
Gomulka, Deborah Lee Inst Interior Design Send email
Goodell, Nelson CE Prison Pender Cty Send email
Goodrich, Edward Taylor Student Activities Coach Send email
Goodwin, Jenny Hadden Counselor Send email
Goodwin, Tara Paige Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Gootee, Kata Sugg Sr Purchasing Tech 910-362-7067 Send email
Gordon, Jonathan Lynn Thomas Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Gore, Charles Elmore Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Gore, Franklin Firefighter Specialized Send email
Gore, Julia Darling Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Gore, Ozella Mae Front Desk Asst Send email
Gore, Wesley Aaron Facilitator Learning Lab 910-362-7554 Send email
Gorman, Terrence P Ship Receive Coordinator 910-362-7211 Send email
Gouge, Natasha Rae Sociology Instructor 910-362-7192 Send email
Gouverneur, Joseph Paul CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Gover, Allan Orrin Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7422 Send email
Gowin, Donald G CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Grady, Tommy Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Grafius, Daniel Eugene Firefighter Live Burn Trn 910-362-7799 Send email
Graham, Belinda Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Graham, Charles B. Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Graham, Lisa Renee Instructor English 910-362-7394 Send email
Graham, Natasha Edwina CE Inst Corp Prof Dev 910-362-7572 Send email
Graham, Tammy Maria CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7324 Send email
Grainger, Michael D CE Inst Comp NHPrison Send email
Granda, Efrain J CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Grant, Peter H Instructor SBS History 910-362-7309 Send email
Grant, Wayne M CE Motorcycle Instructor 910-362-7219 Send email
Grantham, Mary C Ticket Central and Admin Manager 910-362-7886 Send email
Granville, Blanchard Irving CE Inst Finance Send email
Grattafiori, Linda Carol CE ABE Inst Send email
Gray, Elizabeth Harlow Counselor Intern Grant Send email
Gray, Mark L Inst Electronics Engineering 910-362-7391 Send email
Green, Brooklin Matthews ACA Instructor 910-362-7572 Send email
Green, Joan P Sec HRD 910-362-7170 Send email
Green, Michael H Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7779 Send email
Green, Ralph Garrison Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Green, Robert L Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Green, Thomas S Communication Instruct 910-362-7206 Send email
Greene, Christina Stanley Controller 910-362-7551 Send email
Greene, Darvin Bernard CE ABE Inst Send email
Greene, John W Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Greene, Mary E CE Instructor Kids College Send email
Greenough, Caroline Wilkie Math Instructor 910-362-7612 Send email
Greeson, Allyson Everhart HR Consultant Send email
Grego, Gina Marie Child Care Center Send email
Greskovich, Leanne Michelle CE AHS Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
Grier, Donna Mae Systems Administrator 910-362-7138 Send email
Griffin, Katie Janeene CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Griffin, Marie Howard Grants Assistant 910-362-7837 Send email
Griffin, Therman A Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Grissett, Jeffrey Neal Instructor English 910-362-7554 Send email
Grissom, Gregory S Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Gromlovits, MacKenzie R Nursing Tutor ADN Send email
Grover, Mark J CCNA Administator Send email
Groves, Phillip Wade CE EMS EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Groves, Richard David Sustainability Tech Inst Send email
Guarisma Stroccia, Angel Nicolas CE HRD Instructor Send email
Gubitz, Wesley E Inst Electrical 910-362-7147 Send email
Guertin, Bethany K Instructor SBS History Send email
Guidi, Daniel J Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Gulliksen, Gary S Instructor English 910-362-7304 Send email
Gulliksen, Gwen Kvavli Inst Send email
Gumbs, Patricia L. CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Gunter, Shannon R Math Instructor 910-362-7618 Send email
Guthrie, Gena Walker Coor Special Events Foundation 910-362-7029 Send email
Guthrie, William Brandon Dept Chair Fine Arts Humanities 910-362-7431 Send email
Gutierrez, Patricia Elizabeth ESL ARS 910-362-7049 Send email
H Back to top
Haeck, Cindy Louise Counselor 910-362-7161 Send email
Hager, James L Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Hale, Theresa Ann CE Inst Crafts Send email
Hales Gordo, Carla P CE ESL Inst Send email
Hall, Allison Baxter CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hall, Angela T Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7507 Send email
Hall, Charles Benjamin Bookstore Sales Associate 910-362-7267 Send email
Hall, Christopher Cody Supp Student OTA Send email
Hall, Frederick Perry Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Hall, Hali Briana Instructor Sonography Send email
Hall, Jermia Jermaine Custodian II Send email
Hall, Marcia J. Registrar Technician 910-362-7174 Send email
Hall, Nicholas A Custodian I Floor Care 910-362-7197 Send email
Hallock, Andrew Gregory Local Crew - Flyman Send email
Hamilton, John D CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Hamilton, Roderick Don Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Hand, Dewarren C Inst Heavy Equip Transport 910-362-7149 Send email
Hankins, Carrie Troy CE HRD Instructor Send email
Hanna, Susan Kay Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Hansen, Angela Jo Instructor Sonography 910-362-7622 Send email
Hansley, Angela Maria Child Care Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Hansley, Unitia McDuffie Switchboard Operator Send email
Haraway, Mark L. Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Hardee, Beverly Inst Dental Hygiene 910-362-7446 Send email
Hardee, Donna Jackson Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7270 Send email
Hardee, Susan Jeanette Tech Maintenance 910-362-7079 Send email
Hardin, David M. Director Marketing and PR 910-362-7020 Send email
Hardin, Robin Morris Instructor English 910-362-7660 Send email
Hardison, Richard Patrick Phamacy Technology Facilitator Send email
Hardman-Cobb, Andy Simon Ticket Central Assosciate Send email
Hardy, Tony Sylvan Inst Truck Driving Send email
Hargrave, Jennifer Jean Interpreter Education Instructor Send email
Hargrove, Carolyn Jean Custodian Send email
Hargrove, Kelvin Thomas CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Harrell, Anita Jo Instructor Physical Education 910-362-7127 Send email
Harris, Christopher D Student Activities Coach Send email
Harris, Hillary Margaret Acad Aide DSS Stud 910-362-7158 Send email
Harris, John Michael Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Harris, Lauren Marie Instructor English Send email
Harrison, Becky Y. Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Harrison, Larry Darnell Custodian I Send email
Hart, Dana Elizabeth Local Crew - Wardrobe Student Send email
Hartman, Adam Stuart Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Hartman, Eric Stuart Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Harton, Herb F. CE Inst Teacher Recer Send email
Harts, William R CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7901 Send email
Harvey, Sheila Belinda Switchboard Operator 910-362-7000 Send email
Hasberry, Enoch Instructor SBS Psychology 910-362-7309 Send email
Haste, David S. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Haste, William L CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Hatch, William A. CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Hatcher, Carolyn W Acquistions Technician 910-362-7035 Send email
Hatcher, Sharon Linese Director of Facility Operations 910-362-7865 Send email
Hatcher, Trudy Mae Maintenance Secretary 910-362-7079 Send email
Hatfield, William Christopher Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Hawes, Angela D CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Hawkins, Alice Jay Asst Supervisor Cust Service 910-362-7755 Send email
Hawley, Abigail Babson CE Inst Corp Enrich 910-362-7572 Send email
Hayes, Arthur Samuel Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Hayes, Clarence Alonzo Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Hayes, Lauren Fuller Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Hayes, Randy Earl Custodian I Send email
Hayes, Ronald Burton Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Haynes, Burl Boyce CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Healy, Robert J CTI Instructor 910-362-7709 Send email
Heath, Terence Dean Student Recruiter 910-362-7706 Send email
Hedge, Jeffrey Wayne CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Heffernan, Brendan E CE HRD Instructor Send email
Hegele, Thomas Richard Firefighting NIMS 910-362-7799 Send email
Heikkila, Christina W Web Services Analyst 910-362-7313 Send email
Hellman, Raymond W. Ship Receive Mail Clerk 910-362-7540 Send email
Helmus, Aimee Timberlake Disability Services Coord 910-362-7012 Send email
Heltzel, Lesia Palmer CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Hendrickson, Daniel Lee Inst Mechanical Engineering 910-362-7167 Send email
Henry, Adrena Lanette CE Instructor Kids College 910-362-7199 Send email
Henry, Carolyn Marie CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Hepner, John B. Inst Hotel Rest Mgt Send email
Herbert-Bannister, Gloria Beth Nursing Tutor ADN Send email
Herbert, Michael David CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Herga, Marguerite Johnson CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Herga, Nicholas Thomas Anthony CE AHS Inst Send email
Hering, Bret J Communications Manager 910-362-7472 Send email
Hering, Jennifer Gail Defensive Driving Coordinator 910-362-7219 Send email
Herman, Linda P Records Technician 910-362-7015 Send email
Hernandez, Edwin Celestino Inst Autobody Repair 910-362-7582 Send email
Herring, Scott P Firefighter Specialized Send email
Herring, Tamar Charlene Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Heter, Justin Michael Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Hibbs, Jodee Elizabeth Culinary Technician 910-362-7143 Send email
Hickey, Robert Alan CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hickman, George Bruce Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Hicks, Michelle Renee CE AHS Inst Send email
Hieronymus, Cordy Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Higgins, Sarah Elizabeth Instructor FAH Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Highsmith, Pamela H CE AHS Inst Send email
Hightower, Denise M. Inst Medical Office Admin 910-362-7095 Send email
Hilborn, Nathaniel Bearce Career Testing Tech Send email
Hill, Benton Moore Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Hill, Jason Derron CE Instructor Barber 910-362-7694 Send email
Hiltebeitel, Robert D Senior Sytems Administrator 910-362-7702 Send email
Hinkle, Keith D. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Hinkle, Norman Dennie Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Hinson, Darryl A CE Inst UCMS Auto Send email
Hinson, Jody Lee Math Instructor 910-362-7567 Send email
Hinton-Stalling, Natalie Noresa CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7324 Send email
Hobbs, Grady A CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7572 Send email
Hobbs, Timothy Bryan Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Hodder, Walter William CE ABE Inst 910-362-7061 Send email
Hoegh, Kristine Selina Krogh Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Hoffman, Rosemarie L CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Hogan, Diane Karen Inst Bus Admin Send email
Hogan, Patrick G. Executive Director of Institutional Eff & Planning 910-362-7003 Send email
Holbrook, Tracy L Inst Chemical Tech 910-362-7168 Send email
Holden, Joan E Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Holian, Kerrie P Inst English 910-362-7222 Send email
Holland, Brenda F. ADN Program Director 910-362-7085 Send email
Holland, Harvey Gene CE EMS Instructor Send email
Holleman, Susan Math Instructor 910-362-7301 Send email
Holmes-West, Faustina Instructor Medical Office Administration North 910-362-7156 Send email
Holt, Warren Conward Inst Electrical Send email
Holzberger, Scott Russell CE Defensive Driving Inst 910-362-7175 Send email
Homer, Melodie Antonette Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Honaker, Denny Edward CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Hood, Debra L Child Care Ctr Lead Inst 910-362-7336 Send email
Hooper, Kenya Charisse Instructor Surgical Technology 910-362-7655 Send email
Hooten, Byron Todd Sr Tech Services Librarian 910-362-7039 Send email
Hoover, Donald Leon CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Houk, Kathleen Kephart CE Support Student Send email
House, Daniel L CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hovey, Mary J ADN Level I Coordinator 910-362-7084 Send email
Howard, Gordon W Firefighting I and II Send email
Howard, Grayson Semaj Cheryl Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Howard, Paige Erwin ADN Level II Coordinator 910-362-7448 Send email
Howard, Tia Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Howard, Veronica Ann Ft Career Ready Coord Send email
Howell, Michael Douglas Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Howerton, Clark J AHS ARS 910-362-7182 Send email
Hubbard, Kevin Allen Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Huber, Kathleen May Acad Adv Ctr Secretary 910-362-7859 Send email
Hudson, Caroline French Instructor 910-362-7560 Send email
Hudson, Robert O Reference Librarian 910-362-7303 Send email
Hudson, Robin Leanne Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Hudson, Tasheena Shandelle Cosmetology Records Clerk 910-362-7352 Send email
Hudson, Timothy Ray CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Huffman, Claude William Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Huffman, Meredith Michelle CE AHS Inst Send email
Hufham, Kenneth Christopher Math Instructor 910-362-7656 Send email
Hufham, Nicholas Rollin Advising Center Tech Send email
Hughes, Braddley Cameron Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Hughes, Kathy Lou Senior Regist Spec Grad 910-362-7203 Send email
Hughes, Kyle Albert CE Ld Inst Teach Cert Send email
Hulin, Dolly L Firefighting I and II Send email
Humphrey, Elizabeth King Inst ENG Summer SS Send email
Humphrey, Morgan E Day Care Student Teacher Send email
Humphries, Harry Bernard CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Hundley, Cathrine Williams Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Hunt, Christopher Lee CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Hunt, Dawn Schall Facilitator Learning Lab 910-362-7554 Send email
Hunt, Sean T CTI Instructor 910-362-7572 Send email
Hunt, Sharon A LRC ID Card Clerk 910-362-7530 Send email
Hunt, Tammy Lynette Custodian Send email
Hunter, Geraldine Community Enrich Secretary 910-362-7572 Send email
Hunter, Isaiah Emanuel Tech 3MI CE Send email
Hunter, Lyana Gia Inst Paralegal 910-362-7159 Send email
Huppmann, Derek Justus CE Inst CBI NHPrison Send email
Hurley, Gary Randolph Instructor English 910-362-7134 Send email
Husemann, Richard Charles Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Hutchins, Wesley D. Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Hutchinson, Zachary John Local Crew - Electrician Student Send email
Hyman, Mercedes Instructor FAH Spanish 910-362-7442 Send email
Hyman, Waymon W CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
I Back to top
Imhoff, Kimberly Joy Instructor Surgical Technology 910-362-7655 Send email
Inferrera, Paul J. Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Ingram, Brian Keith Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Irminger, Lauren M Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Irvin, Queen E. Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Irvin, Vernon L. Tech Maintenance 910-362-7079 Send email
Irving, Leslie Pearson Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Irving, Myron Gabriel Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Iswar, Lalitha CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
J Back to top
Jaber, Vandela Musa Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Jackson, Carolyn A CE ESL Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Jackson, Floyd Alton CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Jackson, Makayla Brooke Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Jacob, Lauren Elizabeth Sign Language Curr Interpreter Send email
Jacobs, Carla B. CE Corp Computer Inst 910-362-7572 Send email
Jacobs, Carolyn McGhee CE Ld Inst Teach Cert Send email
Jacobs, Philip W Religion Instructor 910-362-7568 Send email
Jalernpan, Raja Dang Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Jalernpan, Ryan Tong Local Crew - Electrician Send email
James, Eric Branden Firefighter Specialized Send email
James, Joan McGee CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
James, Rhine L. Tech Maintenance 910-362-7079 Send email
James, Xaviera Lashonda Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Jarrett, Donnie Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Jarvis, Sondra May CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Jasper, Timothy C Firefighting I and II Send email
Jenness, Ian Michael Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Jennette, Jason L CTI Instructor 910-362-7791 Send email
Jernigan, Abigail Kaye Academic Aide Dis Svc Send email
Jernigan, Carrie L Sec Counseling 910-362-7480 Send email
Jessamy-Holmes, Julianne Celestine Executive Secretary 910-362-7453 Send email
Jewell, Timothy Charles CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Johns, Don L CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Johnson, Andrenna Yolette Inst Cosmetology Send email
Johnson, Barry Dean CE Motorcycle Lead Instructor Send email
Johnson, Bernice Sanders CTI Instructor 910-362-7156 Send email
Johnson, Cynthia Ann Instructor FAH Drama Send email
Johnson, Cynthia Mack Circulation Clerk 910-362-7032 Send email
Johnson, Delwood CE Inst UCMS Auto 910-362-7572 Send email
Johnson, Ella L. Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7506 Send email
Johnson, Gordon Lawrence Instructor Physics 910-362-7769 Send email
Johnson, Joeann M CE ABE Inst Send email
Johnson, John Randall Engineering Department Chair 910-362-7376 Send email
Johnson, Julienne Butler CE HRD Instructor Send email
Johnson, Kevin Brooks Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Johnson, Linda Faye Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Johnson, Sonya Critcher Marketing and PR Specialist 910-362-7021 Send email
Johnson, Stephanie Wells CE Nurse Aide I Inst Burg 910-362-7910 Send email
Johnson, Susan Blanton CE Law Enf Coor Send email
Johnson, Tammi T Assistant Registrar 910-362-7058 Send email
Johnston, Ralph W Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Jones, Brandy Mereta Instructor Math 910-362-7645 Send email
Jones, Brian Keith Instructor FAH Spanish Send email
Jones, Christa Lane Ship Cook Marine Ship Ops Send email
Jones, Dianne Stroud Assistant to VP 910-362-7332 Send email
Jones, Emily Leigh Instructor FAH Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Jones, Janice M Custodian North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Jones, Jean A CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Jones, Keenan Eric Math Instructor 910-362-7110 Send email
Jones, Michael Lynn CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Jones, Robert O Assoc Director Inst Adv 910-362-7331 Send email
Jones, Sean Demetrius Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Jones, Tia Shena Custodian Send email
Jones, Trisha Simmons Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Jordan, Jason Kent Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Jordan, Jeannie Davis Financial Aid Tech FWS 910-362-7056 Send email
Jordan, Kelly J Secretary Public Health Safety 910-362-7181 Send email
Joyner, Jamie Lynn Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Judson, Scott L Counselor 910-362-7526 Send email
Jumper, Benjamin A CE ABE Inst Send email
Justice, Joe David Inst Industrial Maintenance 910-362-7142 Send email
K Back to top
Kampschroeder, Amy Peterson Instructor Occup Therapy Assistant 910-362-7690 Send email
Kanoy, David Hunter Project Manager 910-362-7695 Send email
Kaplan, Catherine Marie Cosmetology Inven Equip Clerk 910-362-7735 Send email
Karlson, Justin Dean Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Karsten, Jade Chantal Child Care Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Kasson, Joanne Inst Hotel Rest Mgt Send email
Kasyan, Linda D. Director Enrollment Management 910-362-7054 Send email
Katlen, Danielle Nichole Business Office Clerk Stud 910-362-7068 Send email
Katz, Alan R. Inst Paralegal 910-362-7386 Send email
Kauth, Cindy Lynn Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Kazolias, Aeyiou P Inst Electrical Send email
Keach, William C. Sr Reference Librarian 910-362-7532 Send email
Kearney, Molly Rose Personnel Technician 910-362-7864 Send email
Keefer, Robert C. Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Keels, Adina Custodian II 910-362-7197 Send email
Keenan, Shelley Gentil Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Keith, Lindsey Nadine Day Care Student Teacher Send email
Keith, Nancy Caroline CE ESL Inst Send email
Keith, Sandi Jean PE Instructor 910-362-7726 Send email
Kellenberger, Robert Wayne Inst Autobody Repair 910-362-7669 Send email
Keller, Craig Edward Instructor Accounting 910-362-7156 Send email
Kelly, Joanne S Acad Adv Ctr Secretary 910-362-7859 Send email
Kendrick, Anthony Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Kenion, Adrienne Arrington AHS ARS Send email
Kennedy, April Stecker Instructor FAH Communications Send email
Kennedy, Benjamin Michael CE Defensive Driving Inst 910-362-7219 Send email
Kennedy, Warren Frederick Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Keohane, Jacob E Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Ketchum, Mark A CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Key, Barry Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Key, David M Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Kidd, Adrianne Nichole LPN Nursing Tutor Stud Send email
Kidd, Stephen A Student Help Desk Coord 910-362-7107 Send email
Kiehlmeier, Robert R Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Kienast, Franklin Hunter CE Motorcycle Instructor Send email
Killiany, Alethea Elizabeth CE AHS Inst Send email
Killiany, Kevin D CE AHS Inst Send email
Kincaid, Mitzi Yvonne CE Inst Corp Prof Dev 910-362-7572 Send email
Kincart, Stephen Gerard CE Inst Crafts 910-362-7326 Send email
King, Christine Switchboard Operator 910-362-7700 Send email
King, Deginald Lesel Ft Lead Barber Instructor 910-362-7693 Send email
King, Jason Alexander Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
King, Leslie M CDC Director 910-362-7336 Send email
King, Michael Marion CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
King, Sheila Darlene EMS Instructor Send email
King, Wilbert D Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Kirk, David CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7572 Send email
Kirkland, Ronnie Melvin History Instructor 910-362-7120 Send email
Kirkpatrick, Lori McAllister CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Kiser, Jessica Renee Inst Dental Hygiene 910-362-7417 Send email
Kittrell, Lisa Annell Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Klein, Jennifer Lynn CE HRD Instructor Send email
Knight, Jennifer L Grants Assistant 910-362-7875 Send email
Knight, Kevin Scott Instructor English 910-362-7672 Send email
Knopf, Ronald Richard Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Koch, Jennifer McBride Director of Frist Year Student Success Initiatives 910-362-7696 Send email
Koch, Theodore J Instructor English 910-362-7426 Send email
Koch, William Gene Kaleb Pt Data Technician 910-362-7852 Send email
Kolcun, Karen CE GED Inst Send email
Konrady, Holly M Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Kordbacheh, Sara M ACA Instructor 910-362-7526 Send email
Kosuda Tingen, Kelli Cameron Instructor FAH Religion Send email
Kovalchick, Gregory Mark CE Motorcycle Instructor 910-362-7219 Send email
Kowalczyk, Paul A Maintenance Tech II Send email
Kranyik, Susan Joan Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Kraus, William Alfred Firefighting I and II Send email
Kreutzer, David R Art Instructor 910-362-7561 Send email
Kupietz, Kevin Daniel Firefighter Specialized Send email
L Back to top
Lackey, Patsy McArthur Administrative Asst 910-362-7207 Send email
Lafon, Dallas Delano Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Lafon, John David CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Lafon, Tracy McCown Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7605 Send email
Lahnstein, Jill Ann Department Chair English 910-362-7007 Send email
Lambert, Megan Nicole Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Lamberton, Jason W Inst Heavy Equip Transport Send email
Lamberty, Carlos E CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Lamoreux, Deborah Hood Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Lancella, Joseph Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7577 Send email
Landry, Jack Anthony Drama Instructor 910-362-7783 Send email
Lane, Beverly Barnhill Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Lane, Gail D. Sec Registrar 910-362-7867 Send email
Lane, Lawone J Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7194 Send email
Langdon, Ann Philomena Testing Technician 910-362-7747 Send email
Lanier, Darrell Glenn Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Lanier, Lynn Safety Training Ctr Asst 910-362-7799 Send email
Lanier, Randall Wilbur CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Lanier, Susan K. Sign Language Curr Interpreter 910-362-7098 Send email
Lanigan, Danielle Nicole Instructor English Send email
Larry, Dena E CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Lashley, Ohanlon Robert Local Crew - Props Send email
Latterner, Lacey Keely Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Lattimore, John Daniel Student Activities Coach Send email
Lau, Aisha Horak CE AHS Inst Send email
Lavere, Edward Michael Back to Work Project Coord Send email
Lazos, Lisa Nicole Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Leary, Josalyn Diane Senior Scheduling Tech 910-362-7661 Send email
Lechleider, James Robert Inst Electrical Send email
Lee, Alison Smith A/R Technician 910-362-7355 Send email
Lee, Amanda K President 910-362-7413 Send email
Lee, Cameron Crowell Inst Accounting 910-362-7708 Send email
Lee, Catherine A Dean LRC 910-362-7033 Send email
Lee, David C. Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Lee, Henry Tucker Sr Administration Technician Send email
Lee, Jonathan Russell Instructor Radiology 910-362-7651 Send email
Lee, Julie E. CE ABE Inst Send email
Lee, Juliet M Psychology Instructor 910-362-7131 Send email
Lee, Michael Garrett Records Retention Asst 910-362-7312 Send email
Lee, Michelle S Executive Asst to Pres 910-362-7555 Send email
Lee, Paul Michael Campus Police 910-362-7856 Send email
Lee, Rachel Lee Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Leonard, Angela Nichols Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Leonard, Catherine Evalena CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Lerch, Devin F Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Leutgens, Cody Austin Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Lewis, Deanna L Sr Tech Services Librarian Send email
Lewis, Patricia B Financial Aid Coordinator 910-362-7398 Send email
Libert, Christopher John Asst Student Activities Coord 910-362-7044 Send email
Limerick, Griffin R Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Limoges, Rhonda Johnson Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Ling, Daniel Scott CE ABE Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Lipscomb, Eleanore L CE Corp Computer Inst 910-362-7572 Send email
Litchford, Marah Leigh Instructor FAH Philosophy 910-362-7290 Send email
Litmon, Kenneth Earl Custodian Send email
Little, Ronald Jay Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Littlefield, Wendy Martin Special Projects Asst Foundation 910-362-7659 Send email
Littleton, Joseph Gurney Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Llaneza, Nathan Thomas CTI Instructor 910-362-7377 Send email
Lobosco, Patricia Steagall Instructor SBS Psychology Send email
Lockamy, Mary Lucy Instructor FAH Drama 910-362-7442 Send email
Locklear, Lacy V CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Logan, Anne Marie Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Logan, David Custodian III Send email
Long, Amy Denise Council CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Long, Bruce Thomas Inst Air Heating Refrig 910-362-7374 Send email
Long, James David Asst Equip Inv Support 910-362-2045 Send email
Long, Michael L Custodian Send email
Loreman, Robert Sherman Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Louis, Anitra Gayle Instructor English 910-362-7114 Send email
Love, Lauren Christine Library Pub Serv Clerk 910-362-7530 Send email
Lowder, Elizabeth P CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Lowers, Marilyn L. Inst 910-362-7124 Send email
Lowry, Joshua K Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Loy, Jeffrey Loren Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Lozier, Clara Diane Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Luce, Erin Yves Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7634 Send email
Luper, Jennifer Griffith DSS Test Coordinator 910-362-7812 Send email
Lupton, Peggy W. Music Instructor 910-362-7242 Send email
Lurie, Robert G CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Luttringhaus, Karola Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Lynn, Holly Marie Instructor English Send email
Lytle, Ronald A Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
M Back to top
Mace, Jennifer C Art Instructor 910-362-7610 Send email
MacIvergan, Joyce Neilson Sec Financial Aid 910-362-7808 Send email
MacKenzie, Gavin Ian Fraser CE ABE Inst Send email
MacNeish, Douglas Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
MacNeish, Lachlan J Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Madeira, Jay Ryan Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Madison, Julie R CE ABE Inst Send email
Maher, Benjamin Gilbert Technician Marine Operations 910-362-7743 Send email
Maidman, Katherine Jean LEIS Coordinator 910-362-7178 Send email
Mali, Shida J CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Mallard, Sheila Ann SR HR Generalist 910-362-7028 Send email
Malliarou, Varvara Records Retention Tech 910-362-7478 Send email
Mallo, Randy L. DD Motorcycle Mechanic 910-362-7219 Send email
Malone, Harrison Custodian Send email
Malone, Matthew Mark CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Malpass, Victoria Brooke Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Mancos, Stephen Joseph Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Manley, Melissa S Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7270 Send email
Mann, Matthew Lewis Lead Inst GE Nuclear Grant Send email
Manning, Robert M CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Mannon, Valerie Jan CE HRD Instructor Send email
Manor, Joseph E Personnel Technician 910-362-7606 Send email
Mansi, Tyler Kim Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Mantlo, Ryan P Dir of Student Activities 910-362-7042 Send email
Mantooth, Elizabeth Grace Purchasing Tech Send email
Marcucilli, Anthony Joseph CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Margus, Nicholas P CE ABE Inst Send email
Marinich, Mary Catherine CE ABE Inst Send email
Markillie, David B Biology Instructor 910-362-7396 Send email
Markowski, Alexander Frank Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Marshall, Dementrice Anthony Custodian Send email
Marshall, Tony Byron FAH Music Performer Send email
Marsten, Monica A Spanish Instructor 910-362-7271 Send email
Martin, John Edgar AHS ARS 910-362-7900 Send email
Martin, Kendall J Instructor FAH Art Send email
Martin, Phyllistine CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Martin, Richard Lamar Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Martin, Vickie Lynn CE Basic Skills Plus Grant Instructor Send email
Martinez, Judy Nejako CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Martinez, Kathleen Maria Lead Assessment Retention Spec 910-362-7141 Send email
Mason, Mark Joseph Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Mason, Mary Haywood Mott Psychology Instructor 910-362-7232 Send email
Mason, Valerie J. Inst 910-362-7333 Send email
Masroua, Jesus David Maintenance Tech II 910-362-7079 Send email
Massey, Greg Clayton Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Massey, Joseph F Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Massey, Thomas R History Instructor 910-362-7123 Send email
Mathews, Dagmar L Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Mathis, Michele Williamson Psychology Instructor 910-362-7559 Send email
Mattachione, Keltsey Nicole Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Matthis, Bobby Gene Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Maynard, George J Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Mazzarone, Kristina Marie Chemisty Instructor 910-362-7697 Send email
Mc Liverty, Claudina R Nurse Aide Instructor 910-362-7218 Send email
McArthur, Kevin S Firefighter Weekend School Send email
McBarron, Regina G. Health Science Chair 910-362-7082 Send email
McCabe, Lesa Lucas Inst Dental Assistant Program 910-362-7339 Send email
McCaskey, Philip Douglas History Instructor 910-362-7432 Send email
McCaskill, Victor L Fire/Rescue Training Coordinator 910-362-7711 Send email
McClain, Lorie Ann Instructor Information Systems Send email
McClammy, Sandra Terese Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
McCorkle, John Howard Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
McCormick, Carolyn Christeen LPN Director 910-362-7447 Send email
McCormick, Melissa Lehrschall CE Asst Fire School 910-362-7799 Send email
McCoy, Michael Jason Psychology Instructor 910-362-7434 Send email
McDaniel, Crystal Renee Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
McDermon, Ashley Elizabeth Day Care Student Teacher Send email
McDonald, Helen Renee CE ABE Inst Send email
McDonald, Kevin Robert CE EMS EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
McDonald, Tammy Yolanda CE ABE Inst Send email
McDonnell, Ryan L Chemisty Instructor 910-362-7654 Send email
McDowell, Charles T Instructor Pharm Tech 910-362-7627 Send email
McEwen, Katherine Peel Inst English 910-362-7244 Send email
McGee, Keith Martin Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
McGee, Robert Hilton Dean of Student Affairs 910-362-7191 Send email
McGhan, Daniel Martin Instructor Math Send email
McGimsey, Autumn Nicole Political Sci Instructor 910-362-7132 Send email
McGimsey, Nicholas E Equipment Invent Tech 910-362-7255 Send email
McGlauflin, Bonnie J Sr Technician Ed Prog Auditor 910-362-7637 Send email
McGrath, Anthony Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
McGrath, Jean C. Admission Secr Call Ctr 910-362-7527 Send email
McKeithan, Brantley Ray Distance Learning Tech LRC 910-362-7772 Send email
McKinley, Mary Gena Instructor English 910-362-7556 Send email
McKinnon, James Lloyd CE ABE Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
McKinzie, April Dee Payroll Accountant 910-362-7609 Send email
McKnight, Shadavia Richida Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
McKoy, Amaya Shantrel Pt Orientation Assistant Registrar Send email
McKoy, Dana K CE Director Comm Enrich 910-362-7254 Send email
McKoy, Gerry Wayne Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
McLaurin, Scott L Veterans Affairs Coordinator Send email
McLaurin, Shannon Lea Records Retention Assistant Send email
McLelland, Heather Lee Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant 910-362-7270 Send email
McMillon, Thomas Wade Inst Air Heating Refrig 910-362-7146 Send email
McNamara, Lucinda Bunting Humanities Instructor 910-362-7440 Send email
McNeal, William D Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
McNeil, Robert S Assistant Network Admin 910-362-7756 Send email
McNeill, Thomas Richard Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
McPhatter, George E Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst Send email
McShane-Moley, Kerry A Instructor English 910-362-7436 Send email
Meadowcroft, Albert Ft Welding Instructor Send email
Mediratta, Paul CE AHS Inst Send email
Medley, Jocelyn Mundy FA Verification Specialist 910-362-7807 Send email
Meier, Michael S. CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Melville, Craig Patrick Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Melvin, Valerie J. Math Instructor 910-362-7139 Send email
Meno, Bradley Scott Computer Tech 910-362-7766 Send email
Meredith, Parker H AHS ARS Send email
Merrill, Meredith A Instructor English 910-362-7286 Send email
Merrill, Ryan Ellis CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Merritt, Amy Corbett Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7616 Send email
Merritt, Jennifer Jill CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Merritt, Robert Graham Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Metcalf, Ray Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7217 Send email
Metts, Brittani Mallard CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Metty, Craig M Ship Receive Mail Clerk 910-362-7673 Send email
Metty, Robin Sunshine Admin Asst Acad Supp Arts Sciences 910-362-7126 Send email
Metzger, John W. Instructor English 910-362-7276 Send email
Meyer, Frank Douglas Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Meyerson, Deborah Jean Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Mignone, Adrian Peter Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Miles, Jeffrey Lee SR HR Generalist 910-362-7423 Send email
Miles, Sidney C Evening Coordinator Instruction Send email
Millard, Jeremy Richard Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Miller, Andrew Michael Instructor Biology 910-362-7720 Send email
Miller, Joshua J Instructor English 910-362-7646 Send email
Miller, Mark Vernon Inst Marine Tech Send email
Miller, Maureen L CED Interpreter 910-362-7457 Send email
Miller, Rebecca Stewart BLET Secretary 910-362-7782 Send email
Miller, Robert Amberg Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Miller, Susan Zedella CE HRD Instructor Send email
Miller, Tony Allen Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Millis, Carolyn Colby Ticket Central Assosciate Send email
Mills, Daniel Thomas CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Mims, Brian P Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Mincher, Mary Anne Campus Police Officer 910-362-7856 Send email
Minnis, Teri Jernigan Instructor Real Estate Send email
Minor, James Keith LRC Techncian 910-362-7762 Send email
Minor, Tonya C. Serials Technician 910-362-7036 Send email
Mintz, George E Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Minus, Daryl Lamar VP for Student Services Send email
Mock, Susan D Reference Assistant 910-362-7471 Send email
Monroe, Matthew G CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Monroe, Scott Lawrence Firefighting I and II Send email
Moon, Melissa Reynolds Communication Instruct 910-362-7439 Send email
Moore, Anita R Senior Registrar Technician 910-362-7162 Send email
Moore, Barbara Jean CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Moore, Chawana Michelle CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Moore, Claude S Department Chair Math and PE 910-362-7135 Send email
Moore, Crystal Baxley Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Moore, Darrell Ted Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7182 Send email
Moore, Dorothy Marie Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Moore, Fredrick Latrent Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Moore, Jonathan Michael Textbook Asst Non Emp 910-362-7872 Send email
Moore, Laura Corso Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Moore, Matthew Barlowe Firefighting I and II Send email
Moore, Megan A Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Moore, Shalane Beth Nursing Tutor ADN Send email
Moran, Michael W Instructor Accounting 910-362-7156 Send email
Morgan, Elnora Faye Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Morgan, Floyd Stanley Professional 3MI CE Send email
Morgan, Tonya Renee CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Morgan, Tracey Lee Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Morris, David H Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Morris, Gwendolyn G DSS Asst Coordinator 910-362-7158 Send email
Morris, Joseph Raymond Inst ABE Prison NH Cty Send email
Morris, Larry Neal Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Morrison, William H CTI Instructor 910-362-7156 Send email
Morse, Charlotte J CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Morton, James Patrick Vp of Bus & Financial Services 910-362-7065 Send email
Moser, Constance Elizabeth CE ESL Inst Send email
Mosley, Megan C Teach Asst Intern Send email
Mosley, Tracy V Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Mowers, Nickolas L Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7270 Send email
Muehrcke, Jennifer E Music Instructor 910-362-7686 Send email
Muldowney, Laura Anne Phlebotomy Program Director 910-362-7492 Send email
Mullins, James Monroe CE FF Sch Supervisor 910-362-7799 Send email
Mumford, Robert Edward Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Munna, Jerome CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Muno, Carol Ann Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Murfee, Mary Amanda Instructor English 910-362-7429 Send email
Murphy, Jimmy Lee CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Murphy, Lynn Anne Workforce Train Coord 910-362-7881 Send email
Murphy, Richard William Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Murray, Chardon Louisa Sociology Instructor 910-362-7256 Send email
Murray, Mary Patrice Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7461 Send email
Murray, Robert Chancy Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Murray, Willie Dolphin Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Myers, Ericka Shepard Communication Instruct 910-362-7518 Send email
N Back to top
Nadeau, Rachel Lee Exec Dir Community Relations 910-362-7061 Send email
Nash, Kelly Teachey Secretary Fine Arts and Human 910-362-7442 Send email
Nave, Michael Joseph CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Naylor, Mary Ellen Dental Hygiene Prog Director 910-362-7193 Send email
Nedley, John Kevin Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Neese, Richard Alvin Custodian Send email
Nelson, Christopher Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Nelson, Christopher Glen Firefighting I and II Send email
Nelson, Nicole Nichelle Local Crew - Props Send email
Nester, Darryl S. Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7784 Send email
Nevitt, Susan Pearce CE Inst NHC Basic Educ 910-362-7183 Send email
New, Danyiel Watts CE Nurse Aide Refresh Instructor 910-362-3010 Send email
Newkirk, Martez Aaron Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Newkirk, Shakieta D Child Care Center Send email
Newman, Charles William CE FF Sch Supervisor 910-362-7799 Send email
Newton, Shawn Patrick CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Newton, Stewart B Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Nicely, Alexander George CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Nicholas, Brenda Lynn Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Nichols, Ricky Allan Inst Truck Driving Send email
Nixon, Deborah L Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Nixon, Demarcus Terrell CE AHS Inst Send email
Nixon, Marcus Louis Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Noland, Adam Brandon Bookstore Web Tech Send email
Noland, Phillip Wayne Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Noland, Selina Marie James Accounts Payable Tech 910-362-7330 Send email
Noland, Tara Rogan Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Norris-Berry, Susan ACA Instructor Send email
Norris, Daniel Ray Biology Instructor 910-362-7099 Send email
Norris, Fred Roland CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Norwood, Jonathan Joseph Firefighter Live Burn Trn 910-362-7799 Send email
Nusom, Justin A Textbook Asst Non Emp Send email
Nye, Allison Hope PE Instructor 910-362-7335 Send email
Nye, Delores B Instructor Math 910-362-7645 Send email
O Back to top
O'Connell, Kevin J Firefighting I and II Send email
O'Hara, Francis Xavier Microsoft System Engineer 910-362-7744 Send email
O'Quinn, Virginia Hines CE HRD Instructor Send email
Oakes, Donald J Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Oakley, Christine Massey Instructor English 910-362-7620 Send email
Oakley, Jeffrey S Instructor FAH Philosophy Send email
Ogden, Daniel M Computer Tech 910-362-7250 Send email
Old, Thomas Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Oliver, Anderson Lane Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Oliver, Kevin D Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Olivolo, Katherine R Instructor Math Send email
Olsen, John Christian Boat Manufacture Service Instructor 910-362-7361 Send email
Ortado, Maria Christine DSS Interpreter Coor 910-362-7098 Send email
Orton, Kathleen Haskell House Manager Send email
Oses Morera, Alexander Custodian I Send email
Ossipov, Christine CE Corp Computer Inst 910-362-7370 Send email
Osteen, Keith Alan CE Inst Corp Prof Dev Send email
Otten, Anna K Ticket Central Assosciate Send email
Ovaska, Justin L CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Overfield, Jennifer Margaret CE ABE Inst Send email
Overstreet, Carol Ross CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Owens, Rebecca Anne Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7461 Send email
Owens, Sean David Local Crew - Rigger Send email
P Back to top
Pace, Katie Christine Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Padgett, Courtney Scott Firefighting I and II Send email
Padgett, Percy Joshua Instructor English Send email
Page, Emmett M Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Page, Sterling CE Motorcycle Instructor 910-362-7219 Send email
Paige, Victoria Lynn Art Instructor 910-362-7130 Send email
Palanza, Michael A. Instructor SBS Psychology 910-362-7309 Send email
Palchaudhuri, Debarati CE Inst Crafts Send email
Palmer, John Spencer Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Palumbo, Ruthanne Lorraine Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7675 Send email
Paluso, Bradford Patrick Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Panichello, John C Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Pappas, AmberLynn Travagiakis Instructor Physical Education 910-362-7127 Send email
Parham, Harry Lee CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Parish, Michael Dale CTI Instructor 910-362-7155 Send email
Parker, Allison L Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Parker, Audrey Mike CE ABE Inst Send email
Parker, James E. Maintenance Manager 910-362-7078 Send email
Parker, James Edward CTI Instructor 910-362-7452 Send email
Parker, James Todd Internal Ed Prg Auditor 910-362-7025 Send email
Parker, Karin B Career Counselor 910-362-7768 Send email
Parker, Katherine Anne CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7349 Send email
Parker, Kevin B Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst 910-362-7217 Send email
Parker, Loren M CE ABE Inst NHPrison 910-362-7309 Send email
Parker, Tanesha Kimyeta Spanish Instructor 910-362-7435 Send email
Parker, William Thomas CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Parnell, Bradley A Biology Instructor 910-362-7848 Send email
Parnell, Tasha Steward Instructor Math Send email
Parr, Imani Denise Day Care Student Teacher Send email
Parris, Tammie Morgan Surf City Center Coordinator 910-362-7936 Send email
Parrott, Richard Owen CE Corp Computer Inst 910-362-7572 Send email
Parsons, Jennifer Lyn Inst Truck Driving Send email
Parsons, Robert J Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Pate III, William Isaac CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Patterson, Carl K CE Inst Teacher Recer Send email
Patterson, Dylan Joseph Instructor English 910-362-7514 Send email
Patterson, Robert M Firefighting I and II Send email
Pauly, Donna Marie CE EMS Instructor Send email
Pavlik, James Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Pavlovich, Debra S Copy Assistant 910-362-7535 Send email
Payne, Lindsay Cole Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Pearce, Kenneth D Director of Institutional Services 910-362-7004 Send email
Pearce, William T Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Peebles, Cynthia Gayle CE ESL Inst Send email
Pena, Tracy Marie Instructor SBS Psychology Send email
Pendleton, Willard Voight CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Penton, Elizabeth Malott Pt Instructor Anthropology Send email
Peoples, Peggy James Transcript Eval Coordinator 910-362-7736 Send email
Percell, Kim Swanson Chemisty Instructor 910-362-7243 Send email
Perkins, Donald E Graphic Design Tech 910-362-7022 Send email
Perry, Abigail Spangel Art Instructor 910-362-7486 Send email
Perry, Amelia Anne CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Perry, Lindsey Renae Accounts Payable Tech 910-362-7221 Send email
Person, Douglas Tech Maintenance 910-362-7079 Send email
Peterson, Melissa Russ Inst Dental Hygiene 910-362-7615 Send email
Peterson, Michael Lynn Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Petruck, Rebecca Ann CE Inst. Creative Writing Send email
Pettus, Brian Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Pettys, Laurel A. Inst Real Estate 910-362-7467 Send email
Pfister, Linda Lynn Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Phelps, Daniel Dean Inst Dental Assistant Program 910-362-7655 Send email
Phillips, Celecia Michellesmith Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Philpott, Robert James Interim VP of Instruction 910-362-7329 Send email
Philyaw, Lawrence Fritzgerald CE Inst Comp NHPrison Send email
Piatt, Joseph Wood Firefighter Specialized Send email
Pickler, Heather Anne Inst Business Administation Send email
Pierce, Karen Inst Interior Design 910-362-7171 Send email
Pigford, Barbara S Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk 910-362-7684 Send email
Pigott, Cenita Schrell Inst Cosmetology Send email
Pinder, Kristin Gail System Design and Develop Con Send email
Piner, Julie Hayes Campus Police Telecom Operator Send email
Pino-Madera, Edward Jose Computer Tech 910-362-7188 Send email
Pinson, Michael D Firefighter Specialized Send email
Pious, Robert G CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7324 Send email
Pipicella, Giuseppe Michael Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Pittenger, Eric Hall Math Instructor 910-362-7223 Send email
Pittman, Patrick K Dir of Career Testing 910-362-7043 Send email
Pizzo, Jessica Young Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Pllaha, Ervin Barts CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Plumer, Michael Robert Health Life Science Director 910-362-7883 Send email
Poe, Darren Scott Law Enforce Train Coord 910-362-7649 Send email
Polk, William Dylan Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Pollock, George A. Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7320 Send email
Pollock, Timothy Raymond Campus Police Lieutenant 910-362-7842 Send email
Pond, David Bryan Local Crew - Props Send email
Pope, Brucie Lee CE HRD Coordinator 910-362-7186 Send email
Pope, Conrad McKinley Print Service Coordinator 910-362-7023 Send email
Porter, Rebecca F Director Public Safety 910-362-7180 Send email
Potter, Callie J Admissions Tech 910-362-7874 Send email
Poulos, Andrew Inst Nuclear Maint Tech 910-362-7171 Send email
Poulos, Jack Emanuel CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Powell, Sterling Elder Firefighting NIMS 910-362-7799 Send email
Powell, Tammy Harrell Inst Interior Design 910-362-7048 Send email
Powers, Chris L Inst Corning 910-362-7216 Send email
Pratt, Christine Natalia ASE ARS 910-362-7725 Send email
Pratt, Christopher E Sr Network Administrator Send email
Pratt, John Irving CED Inst PCC Send email
Prenda, Kimberly Ann Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7270 Send email
Prentice-Johnson, Harriet CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7324 Send email
Prentice, Susan Ward CE ESL Inst Send email
Prezioso, Jason Allen Bkstore Receiving Clerk Stud Send email
Price, Debra Ann Instructor Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Price, Jessica Lee Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Price, Richard Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Prichard, Jackie R Secretary Career and Testing 910-362-7479 Send email
Pridgen, James Franklin Firefighter Specialized Send email
Profita, Shannon F Child Care Center Send email
Provencher, Shannon Kane Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Pryor, Bruce Darnell Custodian Send email
Puckett, David Paul CE Inst Corp Prof Dev Send email
Puckett, Jane Riddle Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7773 Send email
Puckett, Robert W. Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Pugh-Hall, Carolyn Elaine CE AHS Inst Send email
Pugh, Robert Wayne Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Pulley, Michael J. CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7572 Send email
Pullum, Jennifer Adams CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Purvine, Kelly Stimpson Textbook Asst Non Emp Send email
Q Back to top
Quinn-Mayton, Linda Marie Inst Dental Assistant Program 910-362-7339 Send email
Quinn, Deborah Orourke Art Instructor 910-362-7089 Send email
Quinn, Delmas W Director Purchasing Inventory 910-362-7062 Send email
R Back to top
Radabaugh, Todd Earl CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Ragan, Katie Christine Inst Sbs Education 910-362-7309 Send email
Ragon, Bruce M Instructor Physical Education 910-362-7127 Send email
Raker, Deborah Newton Instructor Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Ramos, Carlos Ignacio Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Randall, Richard Robert Instructor SBS Psychology 910-254-5278 Send email
Randol, Deborah Anne CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Randolph, Sandra B CE Inst Notary 910-362-7326 Send email
Ransom, Jason Scot Asst Bookstore Mgr 910-362-7753 Send email
Ray, Marybeth McDavid Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Reagan, Gary Edwin Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Reavis, Michelle Dawn Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Recchuiti, Lisa Marie Instructor SBS Psychology 217 Send email
Rector, Kathy Messer Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Redden, Patricia Beverly Payroll Tech 910-362-7430 Send email
Reece, Brandon M CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Reed, Melina M Instructor English Send email
Reeves, Kathryn Berry Director of Budget 910-362-7071 Send email
Register, Terri Denise ARS PRISON SPLIT Send email
Reid, Daniel Clayton Fire Protection 910-362-7384 Send email
Reid, Dennis Wayne Custodian Send email
Reilly, Richard William Custodian Send email
Reilly, Robert Francis Local Crew - Audio Crew Student Send email
Reisen, Andrea J Campus Police Telecom Operator 910-362-7855 Send email
Reiter, Abigail Burris Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Renshaw, Jennifer Alicia King OTA Program Director 910-362-7096 Send email
Reyes Merced, Carlos Manuel CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Reyes, Rafael Antonio Local Crew - Electrician Student Send email
Reynolds, Erica Wanderon Math Instructor 910-362-7727 Send email
Rhoads, Jennifer L CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Rhodes, Brenda Mae CE Sec Rec Leisure 910-362-7189 Send email
Ribero-Griffin, Maria Antonieta Inst Community Spanish Interpreter 910-362-7159 Send email
Rice, Marc E Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Rich, Aubrey Conrade Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Richard, Edward J. CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7572 Send email
Richardson, Cheryl Ann Custodian I 910-362-7197 Send email
Richardson, Lesley Parker Instructor English 910-362-7763 Send email
Richmond, Jon David Firefighter Specialized Send email
Riddick, Michael Anthony CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Ridge, Andrew Justin CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Riendeau, Christopher Brian Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Riesch, Linda O'Leary CE HRD Instructor Send email
Riggins, Ellyn M Financial Aid Secretary 910-362-7055 Send email
Riggs, Catherine Ann EMS Secretary 910-362-7770 Send email
Riley, Robert Lawerence Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Rimmer, Wiley Jay CE AHS Inst Send email
Rinka, John Arthur CE AHS Inst Send email
Risley, Meghan Marie CE Inst Teacher Recer Send email
Rivenbark, Elma Aubrey CE FF Sch Supervisor Send email
Rivenbark, Matthew F Systems Administrator 910-362-7257 Send email
Rivenbark, William S Firefighting I and II Send email
Robbins, Abby Lee CE ABE Inst Send email
Robbins, Margaret Agnes CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Roberson Taylor, J Blair Orientation Specialist Send email
Roberson, Lindsey N Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7159 Send email
Roberson, William Terrence CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7901 Send email
Roberts, Kylena Joyce CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Roberts, Steven Roger CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Robertson, Mary L CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Robinson, Clifford Leo Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Robinson, Michael Patrick Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Robinson, Sherri Lee Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Robinson, Stephanie Taylor Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Robinson, Sue C CE ABE Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
Robinson, Thomas Stewart Firefighting NIMS 910-362-7642 Send email
Robinson, Travis Carl Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Robison, Margaret Executive Director for Institutional Advancement 910-362-7101 Send email
Rock, Rebecca Wilkinson Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Roderick, Ashley Ann Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Rodgers, Tabitha Renee Academic Advise Ctr Adviso 910-362-7904 Send email
Rodriguez, Emmanuel Instruct- Electrical 910-362-7261 Send email
Rogers, Andrew M CE AHS Inst Send email
Rogers, Donald Scott Firefighter Specialized Send email
Rogers, Jason S Marine Tech Chair 910-362-7403 Send email
Rohena, Jeffrey Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Roller, Robin Elise CE Inst Crafts Send email
Rollins, James Boyce ABE Inst Prison 910-362-7457 Send email
Romspert, Anna Joan Local Crew - Wardrobe Student Send email
Rorie, Jonathan Neilson Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Ross, Laqwatta Veronica Internal Ed Prg Auditor 910-362-7638 Send email
Rowell, James Evans CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Rowland, Donna Pepper Secretary Soc Behavior Sci 910-362-7299 Send email
Rudd, Sharon M Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Ruginis, Alicia Executive Secretary 910-362-7144 Send email
Rushing, Sarah M Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Rusmisell, Jean H. Vocational Secretary 910-362-7374 Send email
Russell, Shawn M Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7517 Send email
Russell, Trisa Carol CTI Instructor 910-362-7117 Send email
Russo, Barbara Anne CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Russos, Gus Nickolas Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Rutherford, Amy Heffner Fire Rescue Train Tech 910-362-7799 Send email
Rutledge, Devin Ellery LabTech Comp IMT Student Send email
S Back to top
Saba, Cheryl M. Instructor English 910-362-7116 Send email
Saleeby-Bossut, Marie Alice Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Sampson, Benjamin Seth Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Sanchez, Juanda J. Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Sanders, Osey D Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7150 Send email
Santhuff, Kathryn J Instructor College Liasion 910-362-7594 Send email
Sarachman, Sydney Raechel CE AHS Inst Send email
Sargent, Christopher Paul Ship Boatswain Marine Ops Send email
Sarikaya, Sean Ryan Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Sarvis, Kenneth Wayne Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Sasser, Frank L. Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Satzman, Rachel Beth Sociology Instructor 910-254-5278 Send email
Saunders, Michael R. Math Instructor 910-362-7308 Send email
Scalia, Robert Charles Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Scharling, Lauren C Instructor FAH Art Send email
Schiess, Gina M Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Schiess, Kenneth R. Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Schilling, Robert Neil Computer Tech 910-362-7680 Send email
Schroeder, Theresa Walsak CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Schulte, John J Psychology Instructor 910-362-7323 Send email
Schultz, Joy Turpin 12 Mnth Inst Interpreter Education 910-707-4727 Send email
Schupp, Robert Jack CE Defensive Driving Inst 910-362-7219 Send email
Schwartzel, Adam Dominic Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Scott, Marcus Nowell Inst Fire Protection 910-362-7384 Send email
Scrivner, Ruth D Sec Financial Aid 910-362-7806 Send email
Seasons, Michael John CE Motorcycle Instructor Send email
Segda, Kathy Jean Custom Train Secretary 910-362-7173 Send email
Seino, Kenneth P Learning Lab Coordinator 910-362-7136 Send email
Sellers, Kelly Marie CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Serey, Matthew Ryan Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Session, Cynthia C EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Sestito, Devan Riley Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Sestrich, Marc Anthony Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Sevier, Matthew James MS System Administrator 910-362-7395 Send email
Seymore, Jennifer M Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Shands, Jonathan Wayne Math Instructor 910-362-7468 Send email
Shaw, Benjamin S Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7511 Send email
Sheehan, Brenna C CE AHS Inst Send email
Sheeks, Edith Evelyn Instructor FAH Philosophy Send email
Shelton, William Cody CE ABE Inst Send email
Sheppard, Emily Beth Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Sherman, Pamela Lynn Acad Aide Dis Svcs Send email
Shin, Yuna German Instructor 910-362-7623 Send email
Shipp-Pennock, Michelle Angelique Biology Instructor 910-362-7215 Send email
Shoe, Sue B. Records Technician 910-362-7053 Send email
Sholar, Edward C. Inst Machining Technology 910-362-7321 Send email
Shuey, Arthur Ferguson Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Sidbury, Delores Williams CE Inst Crafts 910-362-7326 Send email
Sidbury, Kemeka Shonta CE AHS Inst Send email
Sidor, Daniel J CE AHS Inst Send email
Siegel, Marc Alan Music Instructor 910-362-7678 Send email
Silver, Jacqueline Gatling CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Simmons, Jeffrey Scott Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Simmons, Malcolm Lee Maintenance Tech III 910-362-7079 Send email
Simmons, Roland E Custodian I Floor Care Send email
Simms, Gregory A CE ABE Inst Send email
Simone, Brigitte D Advising Center Tech Send email
Simonson, Brian Keith CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Simpson, Andrew CE Inst Crafts Send email
Simpson, Clevici Giovanni Inst AHS GED Institutionalized 910-362-7457 Send email
Simpson, Colin W Firefighting I and II Send email
Simpson, Ivy L ESL Class Transition Spec 910-362-7184 Send email
Simpson, Patricia Ellen Inst Lic Practical Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Simpson, Peter Allen Technician Marine Operations 910-362-7621 Send email
Simpson, Ricky W Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7820 Send email
Simpson, Thomas Preston CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Sims, Gary C Communications Technician 910-362-7428 Send email
Singler, Melissa Anne VP of Instructional Services 910-362-7329 Send email
Singletary, David E. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Singleton, Philip L Music Instructor 910-362-7679 Send email
Skiff, Thomas Michael Inst Truck Driving Send email
Skinner, Lavette W CE Inst Teacher Recer Send email
Sloan, Nell Faison Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Small, Kimberly Suzanne Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Smith, Alicia Rose Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Smith, Benjamin Fitzhugh Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Smith, Benjamin Scott Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Smith, Christopher Lloyd CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, Daniel G Psychology Instructor 910-362-7639 Send email
Smith, Dillon Chadwick Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Smith, James Daniel Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Smith, James Dion Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Smith, Jason K CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Smith, Jennifer J Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Smith, Jerry Howard Instructor SBS Psychology 910-362-7309 Send email
Smith, Joseph Nelson CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, Kevin Andrew CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, Malcolm Henry Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Smith, Mark Edmund Engineer Marine Ship Ops Send email
Smith, Michael Walton Inst Plumbing 910-362-7760 Send email
Smith, Renee Brandon ACA Instructor Send email
Smith, Rhonda Lucinda Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7159 Send email
Smith, Stephanie L Personnel Assistant 910-362-7312 Send email
Smith, Suzanne Instructor SBS Psychology Send email
Smith, Suzanne Shoaf History Instructor 910-362-7305 Send email
Smith, Teresa L Firefighting I and II Send email
Smithey, Lori Williams Secretary Learning Lab 910-362-7476 Send email
Smoots, Joy L Department Chair Science 910-362-7674 Send email
Snead, Jimmy L CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Sneeden, James E Inst Architecture Technology 910-362-7171 Send email
Snoberger, Jessica Elaine Biology Instructor 910-362-7884 Send email
Snow, Elizabeth Davis Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7462 Send email
Snyder, Adam Wade Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Snyder, Sharon Ann CE ESL Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Soliz, Neiza Fabiola ESL ARS 910-362-7049 Send email
Sonne, Donald Dean CE ABE Inst 910-362-7179 Send email
Sorensen, Benjamin B CE ESL Inst PCC 910-362-7256 Send email
Sorensen, Emilia Instructor FAH Philosophy 910-362-7263 Send email
Sorg, Michael Christopher CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7712 Send email
Sosinski, Stephanie C Dis Support Intake Spec 910-362-7800 Send email
Sotelo, Alejandra CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Soward, Granger Dexter CE FF Sch Supervisor Send email
Soward, Winston Chadwick Firefighting I and II Send email
Spainhour, John Robert Instructor FAH Art Send email
Sparks, Adam Tobias Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Sparrow, Yolanda Regina Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Spaulding, Jamie Lee Bookstore Textbook Assoc 910-362-7272 Send email
Speakman, James J Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Spears, Joyce Price Inst Early Childhood 910-362-7322 Send email
Spencer, Donna Marie Secretary Math PE 910-362-7127 Send email
Spencer, Neal C Student Lab Tech - Interior Design Send email
Spencer, Nicole Lowman Teaching Asst LPN Send email
Spencer, Sherry Lhea LPN Nursing Tutor Stud Send email
Sperry, Shana Lynn Math Instructor 910-362-7653 Send email
Spillers, Jordan Thomas Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Staats, Michael G CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Stack, Tanya Chrystina Def Driving Tech 910-362-7175 Send email
Stacks, Kellee A Sonography AAS Director 910-362-7482 Send email
Stanland, Alexander B CE Fire School Coor 910-362-7713 Send email
Stanley, Adam R Firefighter Specialized Send email
Stanley, Kelly Nicole Psychology Instructor 910-362-7125 Send email
Starkey, Sara A Event Assist Student Send email
Starr, Peter Steven CE Inst Finance Send email
Stash, Ellen Barbara Sr Finacial Aid Coordinator 910-362-7802 Send email
Stein, Emily Smyth Math Instructor 910-362-7619 Send email
Steinkamp, Lisa A CE ESL Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Stenerson, Christian G Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Stephens, Charisse N Chemisty Instructor 910-362-7246 Send email
Stephens, Rachel De'vore Instructor FAH Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Stephenson, Eric R Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Stephenson, John Herbert CE EMS Instructor Send email
Stermer, Justin Louis Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Stern, Susan Goodman Instructor SBS History 910-362-7307 Send email
Sterrett, Stephanie Joy Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Stetson, Cindee A CE SBC Sec Send email
Stewart, Odis R Student Activities Coach 910-362-7788 Send email
Stewart, Pamela Lichelle Assistant ERP Administrator 910-362-7060 Send email
Stilwell, Scott G CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Stoker, Heather Lynn Inst Marine Tech Send email
Stokes, William Joseph Inst Electronics Engineering 910-362-7285 Send email
Stone, Monica Spencer AHS ARS Send email
Stone, Sarah Whitley Dental Administrative Clerk 910-362-7341 Send email
Stophel, Michael Dixon Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Stowers, Jean Parker Inst Business Administation Send email
Streeter, Melissa April Inst SBS Psychology Send email
Strickland, Brandon O'Neil CE AHS Inst Send email
Strickland, Irene Wall Instructor English 910-362-7227 Send email
Strickland, Ricky Darell Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7422 Send email
Strocchia, Yoliet CE HRD Instructor Send email
Stroehl, Gary Wayne Inst Truck Driving Send email
Strohpaul, Jill S CE Inst Crafts 910-362-7326 Send email
Strong, Douglas B CE AHS Inst Send email
Strong, Linnet Custodian I Floor Care Send email
Strong, Sara Arotsky CE ESL Inst Send email
Stroud, Herman Lewis Student Dev Director 910-362-7754 Send email
Stuart, Amy Culp Instructor English Send email
Stuart, Robert Raymond Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Stubbs, Tamara Laughrun Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Stumbo, Tamatha J Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Styes, Charles Wayne Firefighting I and II Send email
Styron, Jamie C Bookstore Tech 910-362-7599 Send email
Suggs, Louden Spencer Britt CE ABE Inst Send email
Sukhera, Sohail M CTI Instructor 910-362-7571 Send email
Sullivan, Erin D Sign Language Curr Interpreter 910-362-7098 Send email
Sullivan, John D Instructor FAH Music Send email
Sumerel, Andrew Nathan Physics Instructor 910-362-7765 Send email
Summers, Claudia Mae Firefighter Specialized Send email
Sumner, Michael P Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Sunseri, Thomas Paul Local Crew - Rigger Student Send email
Sutphin, Allison L Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7449 Send email
Sutton, Robert C. Religion Instructor 910-362-7133 Send email
Swanno, Tina M Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7717 Send email
Swanson, Alan Dean Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Sweeney, Paul Michael Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7383 Send email
Swenson, Andrew Coffield CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Swiger, Robert Earl Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Swinson, Cletus Chipple Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Sylvia, Lynn Burnett Park and Camp ID Coord 910-362-7279 Send email
Szwec, Jeanette M Math Instructor Send email
T Back to top
Taft, Donald Harry CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Talbert, Erica Wooten Basic Skills Director 910-362-7183 Send email
Talman, Jacquelyn Gail Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Tancrelle, Ann W. Def Driving Tech 910-362-7175 Send email
Tarble, Douglas H Small Business Center Director 910-362-7469 Send email
Tate, Kendra Irene CE AHS Inst Send email
Tatum, Kenneth B Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Tatum, Stacey V Spanish Instructor 910-362-7437 Send email
Taylor, Daniel Glen Firefighting I and II Send email
Taylor, Deanna Rivenbark Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Taylor, H. Michael Inst Welding 910-362-7498 Send email
Taylor, James Robert CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Taylor, Laura Jean Math Instructor 910-362-7392 Send email
Taylor, Swindell Allen Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Tedder, Ian Smith Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Tedder, William Oliver Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Teeters, Pamela Kay CE HRD Instructor Send email
Temple, John Benjamin Wesley Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Terry, Danny G. Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Terry, Margaret Y Sec Truck Driving 910-362-7320 Send email
Theodoropoulos, Alexandros Annivas CTI Instructor 910-362-7156 Send email
Thigpen, Byron Hugh Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Thomas, Isiah K Help Desk Assistant 910-362-7537 Send email
Thomas, Jerry Goddard CE ABE Inst Send email
Thomas, Jessica Ann Custodian Send email
Thomas, Kenneth W Firefighter Specialized Send email
Thomas, Robert Allen CE AHS Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Thomas, Robert Dean CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Thomas, Svend H CE ABE Inst 910-362-7141 Send email
Thompson, G. R. C. CE Inst Corp Prof Dev 910-362-7572 Send email
Thompson, Joel William Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Thompson, Mark Hunter Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Thompson, Robert Nash Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Thompson, Tracy Rosetta Custodian I 910-362-7197 Send email
Thornton Matos, Joann Marie Instructor FAH Art Send email
Thumler, Abbie Elizabeth Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Thur, Julia A CE HRD Instructor 910-362-7324 Send email
Tighe, Rhonda D Early Childhood Program Direct 910-362-7140 Send email
Tiller, Alan Douglas Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Tilmon, Thomas E. Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Tingen, Larry L Math Instructor 910-362-7728 Send email
Todd, Emelie F CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Todd, Trevor Miller Advising Center Tech Send email
Todorov, Kalina Inst Landscaping 910-602-3949 Send email
Tolar, Jessie Alaine Purchasing Tech Send email
Toliver, Jonella Elaine Custodian North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Tomczyk, David A Math Instructor 910-362-7277 Send email
Toole, Karen Florence Richard Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Tooman, Quinn J Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Tooman, Zachary R Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Tootoo, Henry Coordinator Maintenance 910-362-7378 Send email
Townsend, Stephen A Firefighter Specialized Send email
Tremlett, Marilee S CE ESL Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Trout, Jennifer Christina ABE Retention Specialist 910-362-7179 Send email
Tucker, Elizabeth Bene' Payroll Tech 910-362-7831 Send email
Tucker, Kristopher Gene Firefighting I and II Send email
Turille, Sherry Michelle Hardin Instructor SBS History Send email
Turner, Bradley Delvest Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Turner, Donald Earnest Math Instructor 910-362-7230 Send email
Turner, Gentry Blake Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Turner, Shauna G CTI Instructor 910-362-7251 Send email
Turner, William R Dean Con Ed 910-362-7050 Send email
Tyndall, Velvet Waters Firefighter Specialized Send email
Tyrpak, Jenny Goodson Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Tyson, Carolyn Q Evening Switchboard Operator 910-362-7200 Send email
Tyson, Gwendolyn Dale Counselor 910-362-7013 Send email
U Back to top
Uguccioni, Donna Marie Biology Instructor 910-362-7296 Send email
Upham, James Daryl Inst Bus Admin Send email
Urrabazo, Marco Nicodemo Science METI Technician 910-362-7613 Send email
V Back to top
Vaccaro, Vincent Jame Hill CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Vaillancourt, Mario Christian CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Valand, Vicky B ABE CED Coordinator Off Campus 910-362-7457 Send email
Valasek, Sara Anne Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Valentino, Jacob T CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Van Cura, Mark X Biology Instructor 910-362-7240 Send email
Van Sant, Joanna Kristin Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Van Sickle, Kirah L Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Vance, Elizabeth T Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7577 Send email
Vancina, Anna Kathline Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Vandatte, Philippe CE Inst Corp Enrich 910-362-7572 Send email
Vandenberg, Timothy J TV Video Production Specialis 910-362-7444 Send email
Vandergriff, William G CTI Instructor 910-362-7292 Send email
Vanhanswyk, Allison R Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
VanWyck, John R CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Varrone, James Daniel Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Vaughan, Sandra Fountain House Manager Send email
Vaughn, Karen L Counselor Intern Grant Send email
Vaught, Beverly Sandra Custodian I Send email
Vehaun, Marshall Jerry Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Venters, Susan C Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7750 Send email
Verreen, Rebecca Sharree Secretary Dir of Counseling 910-362-7017 Send email
Verreen, William Bernard Firefighting I and II Send email
Vezina, Burton W CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Vick, Grant Patrick Firefighter Live Burn Trn Send email
Vickerman, Elizabeth CE ESL Inst Send email
Vicks, Brittany M Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Vivaldi, Anthony CE Inst Crafts Send email
Volikas, Belinda Catherine Inst Cosmetology Send email
Von Kolnitz, Janet Oliver Inst Architecture Technology Send email
Vonderwell, Michael John CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
W Back to top
Waddell, Jillian Nicole CE AHS Inst Send email
Waddell, Stephanie L Custodian North Campus Send email
Waddill, Colette Boucher Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7533 Send email
Wade, Kristi Weeks Instructor Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Wagoner, Christopher Dee Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Walker, Georgia C Custodian II 910-362-7755 Send email
Walker, Linda CE Nurse Aide I Inst Burg Send email
Walker, Mitford Mathews CE Prison Pender Cty 910-259-8735 Send email
Walker, Virginia Gail Custodian I 910-362-7157 Send email
Wall, Ann Marie Inst Mechanical Engineering 910-362-7165 Send email
Wallace, Heather Lee CE Instructor Barber Send email
Wallace, Michael Kent CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Walls, Albert B Biology Instructor 910-362-7795 Send email
Walsh, George Anthony Instructor Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Walters, Holly Cathey Biology Instructor 910-362-7202 Send email
Walters, James A. Math Instructor 910-362-7108 Send email
Ward, Deborah Wrede Scheduling Technician 910-362-7318 Send email
Ward, Duane Teeter Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Ward, John Homer Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7781 Send email
Ward, Kimberly Roberts Ft Instr Surgical Tech 910-362-7876 Send email
Ward, Tina Ann Basic Sks & Car Read Lead Inst 910-362-7121 Send email
Ware, Robin Janet Counselor 910-362-7287 Send email
Warnick, Donald M Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst 910-362-7217 Send email
Warren, Leslie Alfred Maintenance Tech II Send email
Warren, Yolanda L CE Inst Teacher Recert 910-362-7199 Send email
Washington, Renee D Campus ID Tech 910-362-7829 Send email
Watford, Christopher Alexander CE EMS EMT Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Watkins, James Thomas CE Defensive Driving Inst 910-362-7219 Send email
Watson, Mary Melissa Dept Chair Business Dept 910-362-7281 Send email
Watts, Elizabeth Ann Sign Language Curr Interpreter 910-362-7098 Send email
Wayne, Adam Godbold CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Waywell, Melissia Lorraine Pearl CE Interpreter PHS Send email
Weaver, Christa Eveyln Instructor English 910-362-7231 Send email
Webster, Angela Lewis Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Weeks, Brian Douglas Instructor College Liason 910-362-7115 Send email
Weesner, David Thomas CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Wehner, Susan Faulconer Instructor Real Estate Send email
Weinzapfel, Stephanie Michelle Production Manager 910-362-7889 Send email
Weisberg, John E. CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Weissman, Matthew Elliott CE Inst Finance Send email
Weller, Travis S. Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Wells, Amery Brandon CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Wells, Daniel Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Wells, Elizabeth M Inst Marine Tech Send email
Wells, Kenneth Joseph Inst Landscape Garden 910-602-3949 Send email
West, Steven B Firefighter Weekend School Send email
West, Steven Bruce Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Westlake, Carma Jean Public Service Secretary 910-362-7159 Send email
Whaley, Judy Marie CE Prison Pender Cty 910-259-8735 Send email
Wheatley, Jamie Marie Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Wheaton, Patricia Ann Custodian Send email
Wheeler, Charles Dwane CE Inst Corp Enrich 910-362-7576 Send email
Wheeler, Christina Renee Sign Language Curr Interpreter Send email
Wheldon, Charles Ralph CED Inst Prison 910-362-7349 Send email
Whicker, Bartley King Local Crew - Rigger Send email
White, Christopher Justin Instructor Sonography 910-362-7655 Send email
White, John V Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
White, Lauren Ellen CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
White, Laurie Frances Administrative Assisitant 910-362-7724 Send email
White, Margaret Wyatt Switchboard Operator 910-362-7730 Send email
White, Terrika D Marine Tech Secretary 910-362-7406 Send email
White, William J Inst Truck Driving Send email
Whitehead, Sherrie Ann Art Instructor 910-362-7877 Send email
Whitfield, Patrick Irvin Fin Aid Scholarship Coord 910-362-7338 Send email
Whitfield, Sonya Stewart Child Care Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Whitlatch, Victoria L Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Whitley, Melody Faith Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Whitmore, Thomas Joseph CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Whitwam, Michael Edward Firefighting I and II 910-362-7642 Send email
Wilcox, Daniel John Campus Police Chief 910-362-7676 Send email
Wilcox, Lisa Jean Administrative Asst 910-362-7066 Send email
Wilkes, Tracy Comm Engage & Guest Svs Coor 910-362-7887 Send email
Wilkins, Jennifer A Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7159 Send email
Williams-Trawick, A Nicole CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Williams, Alanna Farkas Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Williams, Amanda Paige Inst Criminal Justice Summ 910-362-7159 Send email
Williams, Candace L Instructor FAH Music Send email
Williams, Ceda M CE Nurse Aide II Inst Bur 910-362-3010 Send email
Williams, Daniela D CE ABE Inst Send email
Williams, David N Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Williams, Gregory J Computer Facilitator 910-362-7496 Send email
Williams, James Arthur Instructor Surgical Technology Send email
Williams, John Thomas CE Corp Computer Inst 910-362-7572 Send email
Williams, Julia Hughes CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Williams, Justice L Local Crew - Props Student Send email
Williams, Khalisa Rae Instructor English Send email
Williams, Margaret A. Instructor English 910-362-7316 Send email
Williams, Scotty E CTI Instructor 910-362-7509 Send email
Williams, Sheila Custodian Send email
Williams, Sophie Z CE Inst Crafts Send email
Williams, Terrill Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Williams, Tracy Kay Inst Medical Office Adm 910-362-7643 Send email
Williamson, Beth Pruitt Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Williamson, Brian David CE Inst Corp Health 910-362-7572 Send email
Williamson, Charles Edward CE ABE Inst Send email
Williamson, Crystal Lynn Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Williamson, Phillip Marshall Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Williamson, Teresa Fields Administrative Assisitant 910-362-7893 Send email
Wilson, Bryan David Inst Paralegal 910-362-7159 Send email
Wilson, Charles Louis Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst Send email
Wilson, David Earl Career Job Placement Spec 910-362-7475 Send email
Wilson, Donald R PE Instructor 910-362-7248 Send email
Wilson, Donna Davis Academic Advise Ctr Adviso 910-362-7908 Send email
Wilson, Janet G Sec Registrar 910-362-7052 Send email
Wilson, Keith L. CTI Instructor 910-362-7177 Send email
Wilson, Lauren Wohlgamuth Assistant Registrar 910-362-7757 Send email
Wilson, Ronette G Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Wilson, Steven Morriss Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Wilson, Tammy Fisher Admissions Intake Specialist 910-362-7557 Send email
Wimmer, Alisha Ann Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Winans, William N Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Winders, John Michael Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Winesette, Tina M Academic Advise Ctr Adviso 910-362-7905 Send email
Wissbaum, Kristen Elizabeth Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Withrow, Diane Lee Inst Hotel Rest Mgmt 910-362-7072 Send email
Witkowski, Dawnmarie Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Wittig, Kimberly Whitaker Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Wizner, Elizabeth A Inst Occupational Therapy Asst 910-362-7655 Send email
Wofford, Mary Maude CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Wojciechowski, John Robert Sustain Tech Lead Instruct 910-362-7761 Send email
Wolf, Lauren Janney Acct Database Technician 910-362-7712 Send email
Wood, Aubrey Andrew CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Wood, Joseph G CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Wood, Richmond H Firefighting I and II Send email
Wooten, James N CE Inst UCMS Auto 910-362-7572 Send email
Work, Cynthia Renee Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Workman, Charles Edward CE ABE Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Workman, Jennifer Danielle Inst Occupational Therapy Assistant 910-362-7297 Send email
Workman, Julian S LRC Cir Clerk 910-362-7303 Send email
Worrell, Travis Philip Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Wrenn, Daniel K Deck Utility Crew Member 910-362-7743 Send email
Wright, Darryl W Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Wright, Stacey Wilson CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7181 Send email
Wyland, Scott Alan CE EMS Instructor 910-362-7512 Send email
Wynne, Michael K CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Y Back to top
Yandle, Margaret M. Circulation Clerk 910-362-7294 Send email
Yates, Deletrick Tyrone Maintenance Helper 910-362-7079 Send email
Yaussy, Karyn L Firefighting NIMS 910-362-7799 Send email
Yaw, Debra Ann CE ABE Inst Send email
York, Gwendolyn McAllister Custodian I 910-362-7755 Send email
York, Othello I. Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Yost, James L CE Law Enf Supervisor 910-362-7823 Send email
Young, Jennifer Kelly Instructor English 910-362-7077 Send email
Young, Rodney Lamont Counselor 910-362-7524 Send email
Young, Ryan V Firefighter Live Burn Trn 910-362-7799 Send email
Younginer, William Keith Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Z Back to top
Zabriskie, Anne T Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Zermani, Isabel Marie Design & Media Specialist 910-362-7899 Send email
Ziegler, Cynthia R Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Zingone, Julie Chadwick CE HRD Instructor Send email
Zino, John F Inst Nuclear Maint Tech Send email
Zylicz, Larolyn Seegers Psychology Instructor 910-362-7245 Send email