Search the CFCC employee directory:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Show All

Name Title Phone Email
A Back to top
Aaron, Justin Corey CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Abney, James Wesley Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Ackerman, Jessica Marie Teacher, Childcare Development Center Send email
Adam, Christopher Irwin Instructor - BLET 910-362-7217 Send email
Adams, George Clark Instructor - Spanish Send email
Adams, Kathryn Brooke Weeks Learning Lab Desk Clerk Stud Send email
Aiken, Breanne Local Crew - Electrican Student Send email
Akerley, David Lloyd CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Albert, Harry John Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Aldrich, Kathryn Terry Inst Sbs Education Send email
Alfieri, Bradley Martin Dominic Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Alkire, Marilyn Jade Cudanin StoryForce Assistant Send email
Allen, George David Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Allen, Tenial Bradley Custodian I - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Allison, Ryan Jay CE Instructor, Basic Skills - Pender County Correctional 910-362-7290 Send email
Allred, James D Instructor, Radiology 910-362-7851 Send email
Almasy, Jon Paul CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Altman, Samuel Raynor Inst Truck Driving Send email
Anderson, Bradley Wallace Program Director, Accounting 910-362-7155 Send email
Anderson, Deborah Kay Assistant Laboratory Technician - CE Community Enrich Send email
Anderson, Mary Jeanne Secretary, English 910-362-7238 Send email
Anderson, Rebekah Lee Tutor - Nursing Send email
Anderson, Regina Lynn Custodian Send email
Anderson, Rodney Custodian Send email
Andress, Terri Lynn Instructor, Accounting 910-362-7510 Send email
Andreucci, Megan Ann CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Andrews, Jenny W CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7184 Send email
Anthony, Michelle Paquin Instructor, Early Childhood Education 910-362-7342 Send email
Antieau, Lamont David CE ABE Inst Send email
Antonino, Phillip J Instructor Math Send email
Apple, James L Pt Instructor - Humanities Send email
Arbelo, Gerardo Campus Locksmith 910-362-7189 Send email
Arey, Gregory S Department Chair, Social Sciences 910-362-7274 Send email
Arlart, Ernest James Inst Marine Tech Send email
Arminana, Patricia Program Director, Community Spanish Interpreter Send email
Armke, Jonathan E Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7377 Send email
Armstrong, Stefan Walker Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Arnold, Lee E CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Arstone, Lisa M CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Arteaga-Paredes, Antonio J Technician, Media 910-362-7868 Send email
Atkinson, Zachary Brett Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Atwood, Robert Alan Program Director, Cosmetology 910-362-7382 Send email
Augst, Jason Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Ausburn, Lisa Renee Instructor English Send email
Austin, Jeanna L Cashier 910-362-7543 Send email
Autry, Steven Charles CE Instructor - AHS Send email
B Back to top
Backston, Lee Steven CE Workforce Non-Instructional Send email
Bageant, Kimberly Faye Instructor, Math 910-362-7798 Send email
Baia, Paul Francis Technician, Maintenance II Send email
Bailey-Reed, Roxanne Elizabeth CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Baker, Amy Flippin Instructional Technologist 910-362-7284 Send email
Baker, Emily Anne CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Baker, Suzanne Lorraine Instructor, Sociology 910-362-7433 Send email
Baker, William L Inst Auto Mechanics Summer Send email
Baldwin, Kevin Eugene Computer Technician, Information Technology Services 910-362-7792 Send email
Ballard, Jamel Daquin Gadie Custodian II - 2nd Shift Send email
Ballentine, Angela Rene Dean Health Sciences 910-362-7082 Send email
Banda, Michelle Technician, Payroll 910-362-7260 Send email
Bannerman, Graham J Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7422 Send email
Bannow, Phillip A Instructor, Physics 910-362-7112 Send email
Barker, Moses David Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Barnes, Nicole Denice CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Barnette, Paul S Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Barney, Ricky Harrell CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Barnhill, Curtis Joel Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7782 Send email
Barnhill, Roy Lawrence Reference Librarian 910-362-7530 Send email
Barrow, Jennifer Inst Film Video Production Send email
Barrow, Kenneth Wayne Air Condition, Heating and Refrigeration Instructor 910-362-7024 Send email
Barrow, Sharon Marie CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Barry, Barbara Joyce Instructor - ADN Send email
Bartholomew, Jennie Lynella Interpreter - Sign Language Send email
Bartlett, David Kevin Technician, Purchasing 910-362-7737 Send email
Bartlett, Kristina Steinhagen Counselor - Downtown Campus 910-362-7719 Send email
Bartolo, Luann Moore Admissions Records Specialist 910-362-7527 Send email
Basore, Faye Ann Cosmetology Inven Equip Clerk 910-362-7735 Send email
Bass, Scotty L CE Instructor, Light Construction - PCF Send email
Batchelor-Marley, Sherry Lyn Instructor, Business Administration Send email
Batchelor, Devin Michelle CE Instructor - ABE Send email
Batson, Constance F Coordinator, Con Ed - Emergency Medical Services 910-362-7751 Send email
Batson, Joseph G Ship Boatswain Marine Ops 910-362-7406 Send email
Batson, Stephen Thomas CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Battle, Eva R CE Instructor - GED 910-362-7290 Send email
Baughman, Valerie Hawes Instructor, Math 910-362-7306 Send email
Baumann, Justin Wesley Local Crew- Audio Crew Send email
Baxley, Jeremy Brett CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Baxley, Peter E. Inst Culinary Send email
Bayne, Mark Willis Program Director, Wooden Boat Building 910-362-7151 Send email
Beacham, Sonya S. Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7083 Send email
Beasley, Eugene T CE Instructor - Corp Professional Dev Send email
Beaulieu, Nelson G Instructor, Political Science 910-362-7811 Send email
Becker, Erika Lynn HR Coordinator 910-362-7542 Send email
Bedell, Amber Rose Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Beer, Christian Walter Instructor, Economics 910-362-7474 Send email
Begue, Jonathan James Program Director, Construction Management Technology 910-362-7658 Send email
Bell, Lester Page Engineer Marine Ship Ops 910-362-7743 Send email
Benitez, Susan Carole Sec Counseling 910-362-7480 Send email
Bennett, Blythe Ferguson Instructor, English 910-362-7389 Send email
Bennett, Megan Marie Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Benson, Bethanie Automation Coordinator, Library Resource Center 910-362-7031 Send email
Benson, Christopher Coby Ship Boatswain Marine Ops Send email
Benton, Robert Alton Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Berger, Rebecca Cleary Radiography Clinical Coordinator 910-362-7097 Send email
Bergh-Cook, Marie Helen Instructor, Early Childhood Education 910-362-7566 Send email
Berry, Carmenitha Baggit CE Instructor - HRD 910-362-7324 Send email
Berry, Karen Biggs Instructor Real Estate Send email
Best, Lakasha Fredlaw Con Ed, Education Navigator Send email
Beuth, Stephen Joseph CE Instructor - CN Master License Send email
Bianchini, John Maurice CTI Instructor Send email
Biba, Barbara Frances CE Instructor - ESL Send email
Biddle, Deborah CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Billingsley, Benjamin Carl Instructor, Art 910-362-7464 Send email
Bird, Bobby L Technician, Accounts Payable 910-362-7283 Send email
Bishop, Jason Richard CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Bjorklund, Patricia Rose CE ABE Inst Send email
Black, Ashley Lauren Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Blackburn, Gerald Jackson Instructor - Religion Send email
Blackley, William Frank Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Blair, Jonathan Lee Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Blair, Nicholas Clay Instructor, Computer Integrated Machining 910-362-7169 Send email
Blanchard, Charles David Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Blanchard, Kristin Lynn Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Blanchard, Louis Arnold Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Blanton, Henry Philip Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7229 Send email
Blanton, Obbie Melvin CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Blanton, Valerie Johnson CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Blasee, Lucy Danery CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7184 Send email
Blissett, Steven Ross CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Bloom, Joan Faux Executive Secretary, Learning Resource Center 910-362-7282 Send email
Blue, Johnathan CE Instructor - ABE Send email
Bobbitt, Randall William Pt Instructor - Humanities Send email
Bobzien, Benjamin Francis CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Bogan, Kenneth L CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Bolan, Blaise Sullivan Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Bolles, Mary Elizabeth Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Bondarek, Adam C CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Boney, Sutton Foy Instructor - Spanish 910-362-7442 Send email
Booker, Jalen M Local Stage Crew-Basic Audio Student Send email
Booth, Jacqueline Christine Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Booth, Susan Jean Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7450 Send email
Bordeaux, Gayle Eileen Instructor, Licensed Practical Nursing 910-362-7625 Send email
Bordeaux, Mary Elizabeth Telecommunications Operator, Campus Police 910-362-7855 Send email
Born, Herman Henry Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Bost, Charles T. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7159 Send email
Bottiglier, Kristen Rose Program Director, Cardiovascular Sonography 910-362-7268 Send email
Bourbeau, Alfred Earl CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Bowen, Christopher M Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Bowen, Emma C. CE Inst Manicuring 910-362-7774 Send email
Bowie, Richard C Instructor, Welding 910-362-7154 Send email
Boyd, Cynthia Michelle DSS Test Coordinator 910-362-7473 Send email
Boykin, Jakeema Yolanda Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Bradley, Brian C Instructor, Marine Technology 910-362-7650 Send email
Bradshaw, Craig Scott Technician, Vocational Send email
Branam, Billie Frances Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Brandenburg, Brian Christopher CE ABE Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
Brandenburg, Emily Sullivan Director, Con Ed - Academic & Career Readiness 910-362-7183 Send email
Brandon, Dennis Richard CE ABE Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
Brandon, Eric E Instructor, Philosophy 910-362-7346 Send email
Brannan, Fredrick Joseph CE Supervisor - Fire Training & Rescue 910-362-7799 Send email
Branner, John C Program Director, Healthcare Business Informatics 910-362-7699 Send email
Branson, Adam Christopher Instructor, Biology 910-362-7629 Send email
Braswell, Tyler S CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Bratt, Timothy Kevin Inst Hotel Rest Mgt Send email
Bratton, Justin Ryan CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Brazel, Leigh Rice Coordinator, Con Ed - Transition Programs 910-362-7677 Send email
Brazel, Zachary D Specialist, Desktop Support 910-362-7289 Send email
Bredenbeck, Alyson M CE AHS Inst Send email
Breeden, Kimberly McClintock Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7217 Send email
Brehmer, David M Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7399 Send email
Brennan, Robert James Instructor, History 910-362-7235 Send email
Breuninger, Caitlin Rhianon Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Brief, Samuel David Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Britt, Pamela J Senior Technician, Con Ed - Public Safety 910-362-7512 Send email
Britt, Vivian S Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7491 Send email
Brobst, Lawrence S Inst Bus Admin Send email
Brohaugh, Sam Todd Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Brook, Alan Lawrence CE Instructor - EMS/EMT Send email
Brooks, Tyler R Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Brown, Barbara J. Institutional Researcher 910-362-7327 Send email
Brown, Bradford L Local Crew - Props Send email
Brown, Carol Jean Director, Academic Advising Center 910-362-7858 Send email
Brown, David Kirk CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7182 Send email
Brown, David W CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Brown, Eldon Etheridge Electronics Instructor 910-362-7400 Send email
Brown, Eric Paul CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Brown, George C CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Brown, Ivan D Inst Truck Driving Send email
Brown, Janice CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Brown, Jason William CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Brown, Jeffrey Clifton CE AHS Inst Send email
Brown, Jeremy B Instructor, Computer Integrated Machining 910-362-7830 Send email
Brown, Kimberly B Instructor - LPN Send email
Brown, Phillip E Senior Administrative Technician, Con Ed - Ct & Wd 910-362-7319 Send email
Brown, Phillip Jordan Coordinator, Maintenance Services 910-362-7353 Send email
Brown, Steven Instructor - ADN Send email
Brown, Susan M CE Inst Notary Burgaw Send email
Brown, Wilbur G Custodian II - North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Browne, Amanda Mae Instructor, Licensed Practical Nursing 910-362-7734 Send email
Bruchs, Tom Allen Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Bruno, Helene Raven Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Bryant, Joshua Clayton CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Bryant, Lolita B Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Bryant, Rozetta D Teacher, Childcare Development Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Bryant, Tarnesha Latesh Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Buckley, Devon Wagers Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Bufkin, Kimberly S. Laboratory Technician, Chemical Technology 910-362-7288 Send email
Bullard, Ann W. Assistant - CE Fire Training & Rescue 910-362-7799 Send email
Bullard, James Connor CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Bullard, Rodney Warren Instructor - ADN Send email
Bullard, Walter David CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Bunting, Madison J Local Crew- Audio Crew Send email
Burcham, Sydney Misako Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Burgess, Anna CE Instructor - ABE Send email
Burkeen, James R Inst Lic Practical Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Burnett, Michael William CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Burns, Donald Leo CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Burpeau, Kemp Pendleton Instructor SBS History 910-362-7309 Send email
Burroughs, Tamra M. Interpreter - Sign Language 910-362-7457 Send email
Burrows, Karen Inst Nutrition 910-362-7333 Send email
Burry, Brandon Ray Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Burton, Katherine Marie Part-Time Fire Rescue Records Technician Send email
Burton, Robert Earl Facilitator, Con Ed - Safety Training Center 910-362-7714 Send email
Burton, William Randy CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Burwell, Cathy Assistant Director, Library 910-362-7456 Send email
Bury, Mary Jane CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Buszko, John J Campus Police Sergeant 910-362-7835 Send email
Butler, Thomas Gentry Program Director, Automotive Systems Technology 910-362-7499 Send email
Butzin, Amy Ann Director, Budgeting 910-362-7807 Send email
C Back to top
Calabrese, Douglas Geoffrey Instructor, Art 910-362-7314 Send email
Calarco, Jennifer Elizabeth CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Caldwell, Heather Lynn Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7090 Send email
Call, Jennifer F Instructor, English 910-362-7315 Send email
Cameron, David Carpentry Instructor 910-602-7200 Send email
Campbell, Robert Michael CE Workforce Non-Instructional Send email
Campfield, Carol Ann Verification Specialist - FA 910-362-7055 Send email
Capili, Kirsten Deleon Tutor - Learning Lab Student Send email
Carey, Anna Katherine Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Carey, John Sanders Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Carlson, Linnea Blom CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Carlton, Carolyn C CE Instructor Barber Send email
Caron, Elise J Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Carpenter, Marcus S Administrator, Microsoft Systems 910-362-7395 Send email
Carroll, Pamilla Miller Inst Hotel Rest Mgt 910-362-7072 Send email
Carson, Nancy Podrasky Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Carter, Frank Guerrant Pt Instructor - Humanities 910-362-7431 Send email
Carter, Jennifer Jean Instructor, Interpreter Education 910-362-7923 Send email
Carter, Marianne E CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Carter, Robert Lee Manager, Technical Support 910-362-7195 Send email
Carter, Thomas Jerome Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Casey, Jackie Roberts Instructor, Accounting 910-362-7796 Send email
Casey, Thomas R. Instructor, Math 910-362-7224 Send email
Casey, Vance Eugene CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Casinger, Heidi Jeanann Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Caudell, Ben C. Coordinator, Maintenance Services - North Campus 910-362-7487 Send email
Caudell, Paul Benjamin Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Caulder, Stuart Reid Instructor, Computer Integrated Machining 910-362-7590 Send email
Causey, Deborah Ruth Coordinator, External Events 910-362-7488 Send email
Cavenaugh, Rachel Stout Director, Financial Aid 910-362-7317 Send email
Ceres, Joanne Theresa Vice President, Student Services and Enrollment Management 910-362-7040 Send email
Chadwick, Jaime Cameron Instructor, Hotel & Restaurant Management 910-362-7249 Send email
Chaffin, John Jason Vice President, Academic Affairs 910-362-7275 Send email
Chambers, Rachel Lauren CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Chambless, Joshua S CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Chance, Earnest T CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Chance, Tibbitt Marvin CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Chandler, Margaret Plaxco Teacher, Childcare Development Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Chang, Christy Dawn CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Chapin, Diane J. Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7782 Send email
Chapman, Hans Program Director, Associate in Engineering (college Transfer 910-362-7645 Send email
Chapman, Ryan J Instructor SBS History Send email
Charfauros, Raymond Frank Director, Veterans Affairs 910-362-7106 Send email
Choate, Kaci Elizabeth Academic Aid - Disability Support Srvcs Student Send email
Cianciola, Jason C Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Citarelli, Curtis William CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Claar, Michael David CTI Instructor Send email
Clancy, Bess Anne Laboratory Technician, Biology/Chemistry 910-362-7364 Send email
Clark, Crystal Derrellyn Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Clark, Jacquelyn Leigh Instructor, Cosmetology 910-362-7507 Send email
Clark, James Matthew Library Technician 910-362-7455 Send email
Clarke, Susan E Program Director, Paralegal 910-362-7787 Send email
Clay, Nicholaus Brian Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Clem, Joel Steven Instructor, Marine Technology 910-362-7410 Send email
Clemens, Mark Edward CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Clemmons, Valeria M Director, Grant Development 910-362-7373 Send email
Clinton, Farideh Bianca Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Coates, Samantha Elizabeth Instructor - Sonography Send email
Cobb, James Bernard Instructor, Automotive Systems Technology 910-362-7451 Send email
Cobb, Regina Ann Executive Admin Asst, Acad Affairs & Workfroce Development 910-362-7026 Send email
Coblentz, Francie Elizabeth Instructor Biology 910-362-7919 Send email
Cole, Charlene Marie CE Secretary -SBC 910-362-7216 Send email
Cole, Roy D CE Instructor, Electricity/Electronics - NHCCF Send email
Coleman, Alvin L Instructor, Geology 910-362-7365 Send email
Coleman, Jerry Douglas Director, Con Ed - Small Business Center 910-362-7469 Send email
Colin, Emily Anne Comm Engage & Guest Svs Coor Send email
Collentine, Donna M Program Director, Radiography 910-362-7298 Send email
Collins, Annis Ann CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Collins, Ollie Nicole Records Technician, Con Ed - Law Enforcement Trng 910-362-7217 Send email
Collogan, Matthew E CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Collopy, Kevin Thomas CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Colon, Aidene CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7184 Send email
Coluccio, Robert Frank Production Manager, Wilson Center 910-362-7889 Send email
Congema, Julianne Grace Assistant - Community Relations 910-362-7438 Send email
Conklin, David B. Department Chair, Public Service & Engineering Technology 910-362-7269 Send email
Conmy, Robert Jay CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Conn, Richard Eric Instructor, Art 910-362-7691 Send email
Connors, Jean Ann Cosmetology Inven Equip Clerk Send email
Cook, Brendan Conor Specialist, Marketing 910-362-7899 Send email
Cook, Caitlin Isabel Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Cooley, Lindsay Assistant Controller 910-362-7074 Send email
Cooper, Judith Furman CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Cooper, Michael Kenneth CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Core, Charlene Clark CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Corey, Karen C Instructor Radiology Send email
Corpening, Latisha Webb Counselor - North Campus 910-362-7287 Send email
Corpening, Travis Lamont Coordinator, Minority Male Mentoring Initiative 910-362-7604 Send email
Coulthard, Cameron Scott Coordinator, Testing 910-362-7045 Send email
Council, William Mark Dean, Vocational & Technical Education 910-362-7009 Send email
Covil, Janice Denise CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Covington, David L Instructor, Biology 910-362-7652 Send email
Cox, Christopher F CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Crafford, Christine A Instructor - ADN Send email
Craig, William G Instructor - BLET Send email
Craven, William M. Mail Clerk, Shipping & Receiving 910-362-7540 Send email
Crawford, Leslie O. CE Instructor, Heavy Equipment & Transport Technology - PCF Send email
Crawford, Molly A Facilitator - Learning Lab Send email
Criser, Teresa Ann Technician, Human Resources 910-362-7423 Send email
Criswell, James R Instructor, Geology 910-362-7536 Send email
Criswell, Lynn Rotanz Instructor, English 910-362-7443 Send email
Crocker, Woodrow Thomas Truck Driver Training Mechanic 910-362-7729 Send email
Cross, Michael W CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Crosson, Chad Aaron Inst Nutrition Send email
Crowningshield, William E CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Cubbage, Anna CE Instructor - ABE Send email
Cummings, James Mitchell Pt Instructor - Humanities 910-362-7442 Send email
Cunningham, Catherine Ann Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Cureton, Karen Custodian Send email
Currie, Laura L Clinical Coordinator, Medical Sonography 910-362-7340 Send email
Currin, Hugh Martin Instructor, Paralegal Send email
Cutler, Susan Worsley Program Director, Dental Assisting 910-362-7416 Send email
D Back to top
Danforth, Cassandra Local Crew - Production Services Send email
Daniels, Allen Clinton Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Daniels, Orangel J. Dean, Arts & Sciences 910-362-7129 Send email
Daniels, Robert Avery Ship Captain 910-362-7414 Send email
Danielson, Amanda Marie Academic Advising Center Advisor 910-362-7907 Send email
Darroch, Ernest M Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7128 Send email
Daughtery, Vicki M. Inst Early Childhood Education Send email
Daughtry, Rebecca Lynn Peer Orientation Leader Send email
David, Benjamin Randall CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Davidson, Kimberly Claire Teacher, Childcare Development Center Send email
Davis, Crystal L CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Davis, Etheridge Thompson Def Driving Tech 910-362-7175 Send email
Davis, Joshua Lyn Director, Con Ed - Customized Training & Workforce Developme 910-362-7187 Send email
Davis, Randall Kent Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Davis, Scott Robert Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Dawson, Rodney Victor Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Dean, Brent McCoy CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Dean, Christopher K Production Specialist Send email
Deascanis, Dante Francis Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Deasy, John Dennis Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
DeBouse, Candyce Monique Coordinator, Custodial Services - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
DeBruhl, George Wesley Instructor, Welding 910-362-7153 Send email
DeBruhl, Lori Jo Coordinator, Student Services - Surf City Center 910-362-7931 Send email
Dees, William Bryan CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7182 Send email
Degan, Jacqueline A Instructor, Marine Technology 910-362-7405 Send email
Deininger, Jacob D Public Services Librarian 910-362-7293 Send email
Del Savio, Kirsten Elizabeth Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Delia, Carmen J Firefighter Specialized Send email
DeMers, Robert Gerald CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7184 Send email
Dempsey, Dorothy Sleeman CE ABE Inst Send email
Denlinger, Kathleen Ann CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Deppa, Ryan Christopher Coach - Student Activities Send email
Desario, Jordan EMS Instructor Send email
Deveaux, John A Local Crew- Audio Crew Send email
Dewitt, Lois P CE Enrichment Inst 910-362-7254 Send email
Dhillon, Amrit Kaur Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Dhillon, Palwinder Singh Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Dial, James H Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7320 Send email
Dial, Robert Redell CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Diana, Teresa A Instructor, Medical Office Administration 910-362-7086 Send email
Diaz, Flavio Custodian II - 1st Shift Send email
Dillon, Robert Steve CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Dionne, LaRaisha DiEvelyn Director, Wilson Center Operations 910-362-7898 Send email
Dixon, Allison Kay CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Dixon, Daniel Paul Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Dixon, Edith Renee Secretary, Science 910-362-7720 Send email
Dixon, James Tyler CE Instructor, Horticulture - NHCCF Send email
Dixon, Kelly E Instructor - Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Dixon, Michael Shawn Department Chair, Vocational Technology 910-362-7291 Send email
Dixon, Roland Masonry Instructor Con Ed Send email
Dixon, Sean M CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Dobkin, Leslie Instructor - Spanish Send email
Donaldson, Elizabeth Gray Coordinator , Financial Aid - North Campus 910-362-7525 Send email
Dong, Hanwen Reference Librarian 910-362-7460 Send email
Dooley, Thomas Firefighter Specialized Send email
Douglas, Stacie Elizabeth Technician, Childcare Development Center 910-362-7504 Send email
Dowd, Debra Ann Custodian I - 2nd Shift Send email
Downing, John Foster Dean, Continuing Education 910-362-7846 Send email
Doyle, Melanie C Science Laboratory Technician 910-362-7521 Send email
Drake, Virginia Lorraine Academic Advising Center Advisor & Coach 910-362-7905 Send email
Dsouza, Roxanne Dental Hygiene Intern Send email
Dube, Charles Francois CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Ducloz, Cecilia B. Instructor, Math 910-362-7270 Send email
Dudding, David Alan CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Dudley, Christopher Byron EMS Instructor Send email
Dugan, James Michael CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Duke, Channing Nicole Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Dukes, Alonzo J Custodian II - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Duncan, Jeremiah Dale Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Duncan, Jerome A Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7383 Send email
Dunnington, Jann Jacoby CE ESL Inst 910-362-7178 Send email
Dyches, David Emory CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7710 Send email
Dye, Jason Paul CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
E Back to top
Eadie, Kimberly Marie CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Eason, Jackie R Parking & Security Guard 910-362-7279 Send email
Eastmond, Duane H CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Eberle, Maddison Harper Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Eck, David Michiaki Computer Technician, Information Technology Services 910-362-7767 Send email
Edge, Veronica Latosha CE ABE Inst Send email
Edwards, Candace R Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Edwards, Eric K. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7159 Send email
Edwards, Mike Earl Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Edwards, Trevor D Instructor, Automotive Systems Technology 910-362-7145 Send email
Elliott, George CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Elliott, Yvonne Mychell CE ABE Inst Send email
Ellis, John S Administrator, ERP 910-362-7607 Send email
Elmore, William Keith Instructor, Pharmacy Technology 910-362-7627 Send email
Elrod, Beth Renee Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Elrod, Christopher D. CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Emborsky, Heather Lynn Student Activities Coach Send email
Enroth, Ryan R CE Instructor - Community Srvcs Enrichment Send email
Ensley, Michael Carroll Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Epting, Michael Bryson Director, Technical Theatre 910-362-7888 Send email
Erb, Ann Tomann CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7184 Send email
Errante, Casey Dickerson Instructor, Sociology 910-362-7671 Send email
Escarsega, Erin Yves Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Esterline, Jessica Renee Assistant - Printing Services 910-362-7535 Send email
Evans-Semmel, Dana Ann Instructor, Dental Hygiene 910-362-7834 Send email
Evans, Barbara Lynn Project Coordinator 910-362-7838 Send email
Evans, Katherine McCall Program Director, Pharmacy Technology 910-362-7093 Send email
Evans, Ronald J Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Ezelonwu, Sylvia J CE Inst Teacher Recer Send email
Ezzell, James Bryant CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Ezzell, Melissa Kay CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Ezzell, Michelle Dauterive Instructor - Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
F Back to top
Faircloth, Martha McTyre Technician, Bookstore Shipping and Receiving 910-362-7689 Send email
Farley, Ashly Desire Art Assistant - FAH Send email
Farmer, Amy Payne Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Faulkner, Zachary Ray Deck Utility Crew Member, Marine Operations 910-362-7743 Send email
Fazzari, Jan C Coordinator, Instructional Assessment 910-362-7685 Send email
Feaver, Patricia Ann Secretary, Registrar 910-362-7505 Send email
Feeley, John Michael CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Ferguson, Bethaney W Instructor, Sociology 910-362-7664 Send email
Ferguson, Shella Webb Technician, Accounts Receivable 910-362-7633 Send email
Fernandez, Manuel G Local Crew - Rigger Send email
Fernando, Lionel Shane Director, Wilson Center 910-362-7890 Send email
Ferreri, Ernesto Instructor, Music 910-362-7253 Send email
Ferreyra, Vivian Graciela Pt Instructor - Humanities 910-362-7159 Send email
Fetterman, Charlotte Jolliff Program Director, Business Administration 910-362-7385 Send email
Fields, Lisa D Campus Police Lieutenant 910-362-7842 Send email
Fields, Louise Ellison Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Figliolia, James V Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Figueroa, Joseph ASE ARS 910-362-7295 Send email
Files, Gregrey Stevan Instructor, Business Administration 910-362-7163 Send email
Fire, Douglas Deeter Program Director, Film & Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Fischer, Cindy Lou Coordinator, Con Ed - English As a Second Language 910-362-7184 Send email
Fix, Gregory Stuart CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Flanagan, Ladrene Yvonne Clerk, Library Resource Center 910-362-7636 Send email
Flewwellin, Timothy Shawn CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Flowers, Susann Custodian I - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Floyd, Bridget Hemenway Instructor, English 910-362-7564 Send email
Floyd, Justin B Specialist, Digital Web Development 910-362-7234 Send email
Flynn, Maureen Katherine Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Flynn, Pamela Kay Secretary, Engineering Technology 910-362-7171 Send email
Fontes, Kimberly Angelika Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Ford, Duan Anthony Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Ford, Eric William Inst Culinary 910-362-7333 Send email
Forlines, William Craig Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Foss, Stephanie J Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Foster, Jacqueline Gail Dean, Enrollment Management 910-362-7019 Send email
Foster, Joshua Luke Technician, Accounts Receivable 910-362-7355 Send email
Fountain, Teresa Gay Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Fowler, Diane Marie Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Fox, Matthew Bryan Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Fox, Sara Lynn Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Francis, Rebecca Alanne Secretary, Vocational Technology 910-362-7374 Send email
Franklin, Kelly Bryant Instructor, Marine Technology 910-362-7411 Send email
Franklin, Rhonda Jones Instructor, English 910-362-7465 Send email
Franks, David Christopher CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Fraser, Nadine W Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Fraser, Tkeda R Custodian I - North Campus 910-362-7755 Send email
Frazier, Marcella Swoszowski Instructor, Surgical Technology 910-362-7369 Send email
Freeland, Kathryn Rose Teacher, Childcare Development Center Send email
Freeland, Patrick Charles Program Director, Heavy Equipment & Transport Technology 910-362-7149 Send email
Freeman, Craig Lazorie Custodian Send email
Freeman, Ernestine CE Ld Inst Teach Cert Send email
Freeman, Franz E Instructor - Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Freeman, Gregory Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Freeman, Roy Wayne Instructor Surgical Technology Send email
Freiburger, Nancy A CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Frey, Ame CE ABE Inst Send email
Friant, Amber Dawn Accounts Receivable Supervisor 910-362-7258 Send email
Friant, Dominique E Assistant Administrator, ERP Systems 910-362-7367 Send email
Friant, Jakim Manager, Infrastructure Team 910-362-7212 Send email
Frieslander, Novella Sue CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Fuller, Devon Michael CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Fuller, Jason Michael CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Funderburk, Chancey Causey Program Director, Surgical Technology 910-362-7704 Send email
Funderburke, Hannah M Local Crew - Rigger Send email
G Back to top
Gaffney, Jessica Carey Instructor, Drama 910-362-7624 Send email
Gainer, Frederick J. ACA Instructor Send email
Gaither, Daniel Scott CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Gaitros, Olivia Brooke Tutor - Learning Lab Student Send email
Gallagher, Ann Sarah Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Gano, Isabella Miranda Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Gantt, James Henry CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Garcia, Austrin Anthony CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Garner, Latoyia R Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Garrett, Steven B Instructor, Mechanical Engineering Technology 910-362-7390 Send email
Garris, Wilbur Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Garwood, Phillip David Instructor, Geology 910-362-7111 Send email
Gattison, Jarett Michael CE ABE Inst Send email
Gaul, Ashley Elizabeth Instructor - Sonography Send email
Gee, Jayne Spell Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Gentry, Lu Ann Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7616 Send email
Geppert, Andrew John Instructor, Computer Integrated Machining 910-362-7157 Send email
Gerth, Kristen Dawn Coordinator, Athletics Compliance & Sports Information 910-362-7010 Send email
Getman, Kevin Michael CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Gheen, Mary Ann Instructor FAH Music Send email
Giammaria, Mary Jo Jo CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Giannini-King, Wendy Allison Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Gibbons, Jeremy J Director, Admissions 910-362-7054 Send email
Giddeons, Diane B CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Gilbert, Allison L Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7449 Send email
Gilbert, Lindsey Paige Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Giles, Paula Kay CE HRD Instructor Send email
Gilliland, Mitchel Lee Boatswain & Scientific Support Technician Send email
Gillingham, Bruce J. Instructor, Biology 910-362-7241 Send email
Gillock, Joseph H Technician, Software 910-362-7362 Send email
Gizzi, Debra Ann Technician, Counseling & Financial Aid 910-362-7523 Send email
Glaspie, Tamara Nichole Assistant Director, Financial Aid 910-362-7056 Send email
Glass, Jerry Wayne CE Comp Ed Instructor Send email
Godshall, Philip CE OSHA & Safety Training Instructor Send email
Godwin, Kristin Anne Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Golembieski, Gregory A Technician, Maintenance II 910-362-7079 Send email
Gonnelli, John Paul CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Goodrich, Edward Taylor Coach - Student Activities Send email
Goodridge, Christine Anne Cosmetology Records Clerk Send email
Goodwin, Tara Paige Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Gora, Sarah Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Gorden, Isabella Grace Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Gordon, Jonathan Lynn Thomas Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training Send email
Gore, Julia Darling Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7675 Send email
Gore, Mary McPherson CE ABE Inst Send email
Gore, Wesley Aaron Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7628 Send email
Gorman, Terrence P Coordinator, Shipping and Receiving Mail Service 910-362-7211 Send email
Gouge, Natasha Rae Instructor, Sociology 910-362-7192 Send email
Gouverneur, Joseph Paul Instructor - Religion 910-362-7290 Send email
Gover, Allan Orrin Program Director, Truck Driver Training 910-362-7577 Send email
Grady, Tommy Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Grady, Tommy Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Graham, Belinda Custodian I - North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Graham, Charles B. Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Graham, Kesha Bowden Campus Police Officer Send email
Graham, Tammy Maria CE Instructor - HRD 910-362-7324 Send email
Grainger, Michael D CE Inst Comp NHPrison Send email
Granda, Efrain J CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Grant, Wayne M CE Motorcycle Instructor 910-362-7219 Send email
Grantham, Mary C Manager, Ticket Central 910-362-7886 Send email
Grattafiori, Linda Carol CE ABE Inst Send email
Gray, Christina Benton CE ABE Inst Send email
Gray, Mark L Program Director, Electronics Engineering Technology 910-362-7391 Send email
Green Pace, Terisha Lateral Instructor - Cosmetology Send email
Green, Daryll Devone Custodian I Send email
Green, Michael H Instructor, Criminal Justice Technology 910-362-7779 Send email
Green, Ralph Garrison Art Assistant - FAH Send email
Green, Robert L Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Green, Thomas S Instructor, Communications 910-362-7206 Send email
Greene, Christina Stanley Vice President, Business Services 910-362-7551 Send email
Greene, John W CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Greenough, Caroline Wilkie Instructor, Math 910-362-7612 Send email
Grier, Donna Mae Administrator, Systems 910-362-7138 Send email
Griffin, Katie Janeene CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Griffin, Marie Howard Coordinator - Grants 910-362-7837 Send email
Griffin, Therman A Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Grimes, Brian Robert Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7577 Send email
Grimsley, Kalen Elizabeth Practical Nursing Tutor Send email
Grissett, Jeffrey Neal Pt Instructor - English Send email
Groff, Matthew Chem Tech Program Liaison/Recruiter 910-362-7236 Send email
Gross, Alice L Firefighter Specialized Send email
Grossman, Jacob Lee Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Groves, Phillip Wade CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Groves, Richard David Sustainability Tech Inst Send email
Guidi, Daniel J CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Gulliksen, Gary S Instructor, English 910-362-7304 Send email
Gulliksen, Gwen Kvavli Instructor, Culinary Technology 910-362-7124 Send email
Gunter, Shannon R Instructor, Math 910-362-7618 Send email
Guthrie, Stephanie CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Guthrie, William Brandon Department Chair, Fine & Performing Arts 910-362-7431 Send email
Gutierrez, Patricia Elizabeth ESL ARS 910-362-7049 Send email
H Back to top
Haeck, Cindy Louise Curriculum Acad Advisor - ACA Support Send email
Hager, James L Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Hakeem, Raiyah Mansoor Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Hakeem, Tariq Mansoor Ahmed Acad Aide Dis Svcs Send email
Hales Gordo, Carla P CE Instructor - ESL Send email
Hall, Angela T Instructor, Cosmetology 910-362-7507 Send email
Hall, Marcia J. Secretary - Financial Aid 910-362-7803 Send email
Hallock, Andrew Gregory Local Crew - Flyman Send email
Hamilton, Roderick Don Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Hampton, Alexius Quanisha Student Activities Coach Send email
Hand, Dewarren C Inst Heavy Equip Transport Send email
Hankins, Carrie Troy CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Hanline, James Franklin Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Hanna, Cody Mark Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Hanna, Susan Kay Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Hannan, Bruce Dean CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Hansen, Angela Jo Instructor, Medical Sonography 910-362-7622 Send email
Hansley, Unitia McDuffie Representative - Support Center 910-362-7950 Send email
Hardee, Beverly Instructor, Dental Hygiene 910-362-7446 Send email
Hardee, Donna Jackson Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Hardee, Susan Jeanette Technician, Maintenance II 910-362-7079 Send email
Hardin, David M. Director, Creative Services Send email
Hardin, Richard Cable Send email
Hardin, Robin Morris Instructor, English 910-362-7660 Send email
Hardison, Richard Patrick Pharmacy Tech Facilitator Send email
Hardman-Cobb, Andy Simon Ticket Central Associate 910-362-7850 Send email
Hardy, Tony Sylvan Instructor, Truck Driver Training 910-362-7422 Send email
Hare, Lauren Joan ASE ARS Send email
Hargis, Harrison Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Hargrove, Kelvin Thomas CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Harker, Kassy L Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Harrell, Gene Edward Instructor, Emergency Medical Science - Paramedic 910-362-7579 Send email
Harris, Adam Brooke CE Instructor, Powerline Send email
Harris, Julie Hudson Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7172 Send email
Harrison, Becky Y. Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Harrison, Cedric Rashaad 3M Tutor for Grant 910-362-7917 Send email
Harrison, Mary Jaisah Production Services Assistant Send email
Harrison, Michael Lamonte Custodian Send email
Hart, Dana Elizabeth Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Hart, Thomas Robert Instructor SBS History Send email
Harts, William R CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7901 Send email
Harvey, Christopher Daniel Custodian Send email
Harvey, Jonathan Douglas Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Harvey, Selina Danielle Local Crew - Wardrobe Student Send email
Harvey, Sheila Belinda Support Center Representative - Downtown Campus 910-362-7000 Send email
Hasberry, Enoch Instructor SBS Psychology 910-362-7309 Send email
Haste, David S. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Haste, William L CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Hatch, William A. CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Hatcher, Carolyn W Acquistions Technician, Learning Resource Center 910-362-7035 Send email
Hatcher, Trudy Mae Secretary, Maintenance and Custodial Services 910-362-7079 Send email
Hawkins, Alice Jay Custodian II - 1st Shift 910-362-7755 Send email
Hayes, Arthur Samuel Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Haynes, Burl Boyce CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Healy, Robert J Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7709 Send email
Hearl, Jason Dozier CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Heikkila, Christina W Analyst, Web Services 910-362-7313 Send email
Helmus, Aimee Timberlake Director, Disability Support Services 910-362-7012 Send email
Hendrick, Jessica Jurkiewicz Recruiter & Job Placement Specialist Send email
Hendrickson, Daniel Lee Program Director, Mechanical Engineering Technology 910-362-7167 Send email
Herbert, Michael David CE Inst Paramedic Send email
Herga, Marguerite Johnson CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Hering, Bret J Senior Administrator, Telecommunications 910-362-7472 Send email
Hering, Jennifer Gail Coordinator, Con Ed - Defensive Driving 910-362-7219 Send email
Herman, Linda P Technician, Registrar Records 910-362-7015 Send email
Hernandez, Edwin Celestino Program Director, Collision Repair & Refinishing Technology 910-362-7582 Send email
Hernandez, Yensi Paola Acad Aide Dis Svcs Send email
Herring, Diane CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Herring, Tamar Charlene Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7137 Send email
Hess, Shana Millsaps Tutor - Learning Lab Student Send email
Heter, Justin Michael Local Crew- Audio Crew Send email
Hewett, Justin Tyler Coordinator, Equipment Inventory 910-362-7255 Send email
Hibbs, Jodee Elizabeth Technician, Culinary Technology 910-362-7143 Send email
Hickey, Leigh Custodian Send email
Hickey, Robert Alan CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hickman, George Bruce Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7782 Send email
Hieronymus, Cordy Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Hightower, Denise M. Program Director, Medical Office Administration 910-362-7095 Send email
Hilbert, Casey CE Instructor - ABE Send email
Hill, Benton Moore Instructor, Music 910-362-7237 Send email
Hill, Frankie D Instructor, Automotive Customizing Technology Send email
Hiltebeitel, Robert D Senior Administrator, Systems 910-362-7702 Send email
Hines, Adeline McKinley Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Hines, John Ashley Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Hinkle, Keith D. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Hinkle, Norman Dennie CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7711 Send email
Hinson, Darryl A CE Inst UCMS Auto Send email
Hinson, Jody Lee Instructor, Math 910-362-7567 Send email
Hoffer, Michael Boyd Coordinator, Con Ed - Workforce Development Training 910-362-7883 Send email
Hogan, Diane Karen Inst Bus Admin Send email
Holbrook, Tracy L Program Director, Chemical Technology 910-362-7168 Send email
Holian, Kerrie P Instructor, English 910-362-7222 Send email
Holland, Brenda F. Program Director, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7085 Send email
Holland, Harvey Gene CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Holland, Hulya Custodian I - North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Holleman, Susan Instructor, Math 910-362-7301 Send email
Hollingsworth, Cynthia Sikes Secretary - Counseling Send email
Hollyfield II, Robert Kent EMS Instructor Send email
Holmes-West, Faustina Instructor Medical Office Administration North 910-362-7156 Send email
Honeycutt, Daphne Carroll Administrative Clerk, Dental Programs 910-362-7341 Send email
Hood, Catherine Elizabeth Instructor, Interior Design 910-362-7584 Send email
Hood, Debra L Lead Teacher, Childcare Development Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Hooten, Byron Todd Public Services Librarian 910-362-7039 Send email
Hopkins, Nathan William Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Horton, Juanita Monique Inst Cosmetology Send email
House, Daniel L CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hovey, Mary J Level I Coordinator, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7084 Send email
Howard, Gordon William CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Howard, Kasha CE ABE Inst NHPrison Send email
Howard, Paige Erwin Level II Coordinator, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7448 Send email
Howard, Tia Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Howard, Veronica Ann Coordinator, Con Ed - Career Readiness 910-362-7873 Send email
Howell, Michael Douglas Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7782 Send email
Howell, Steven Jeffrey CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Howryla, Rosemary Part-Time Fire Rescue Records Technician 910-362-7589 Send email
Huber, Kathleen May Secretary, Health Sciences 910-362-7655 Send email
Hudson, Caroline Instructor, French 910-362-7560 Send email
Hudson, Robert O Reference Librarian 910-362-7303 Send email
Hudson, Tasheena Shandelle Cosmetology Records Clerk 910-362-7352 Send email
Hudson, Timothy Ray CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Huffman, Claude William CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Hufham, David Michael Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Hufham, Kenneth Christopher Instructor, Math 910-362-7656 Send email
Hughes, John Trevor CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hughes, Kathy Lou Graduation Specialist 910-362-7203 Send email
Hulin, Dolly L CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Humphries, Harry Bernard CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Hunt, Christopher Lee Con Ed Instructor - Emergency Medical Services 910-362-7733 Send email
Hunt, Dawn Schall Computer Facilitator, Learning Lab - North Campus 910-362-7554 Send email
Hunt, Sean T CTI Instructor 910-362-7572 Send email
Hunter, Geraldine Senior Administrative Technician, Con Ed - Ct & Wd 910-362-7572 Send email
Hurley, Gary Randolph Instructor, English 910-362-7134 Send email
Hutchins, James Roland Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Hyman, Mercedes Pt Instructor - Humanities 910-362-7442 Send email
I Back to top
Imperial-Munger, Isah Teacher, Childcare Development Center Send email
Inferrera, Paul J. Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Ingerman, Michael Web Technician, Bookstore 910-362-7366 Send email
Irvin, Queen E. Custodian I - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Irving, Leslie Pearson Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Irving, Myron Gabriel Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Iswar, Lalitha CE ESL Inst 910-362-7184 Send email
J Back to top
Jackson, Christopher John Air Condition, Heating and Refrigeration Instructor 910-362-7640 Send email
Jacobs, Carla B. CE Corp Computer Inst Send email
Jacobs, Philip W Instructor, Humanities 910-362-7568 Send email
Jacobs, Wilbert Instructor Physics Send email
James, Joan McGee CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
James, Julius Ray Custodian I - 1st Shift Send email
James, Rhine L. Technician, Maintenance I 910-362-7079 Send email
James, Xaviera Lashonda Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Janssen, Julia Elizabeth Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Jarrett, Donnie Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Jasmin, Tonya S CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Jefferson, Brittani Mari Student Activities Coach Send email
Jenkins, Andrew Scott Chief Engineer, Marine Operations Send email
Jenks, Janice Skinner CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Jennette, Jason L Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7791 Send email
Jennings, Kelly Christian CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Jeno, Brian Eric Boat Captain 910-362-7621 Send email
Jensen, Nicole Lynn P/T Nursing Tutor Send email
Jernigan, Abigail Kaye Assistant - Academic Advising Center 910-362-7906 Send email
Jernigan, Carrie L Secretary - Counseling 910-362-7480 Send email
Jessup, Dwight Tommie CE Instructor - ABE PCC Send email
Jetton, Joseph Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Jewell, Timothy Charles CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Johnson, Cynthia Ann Instructor FAH Drama 910-362-7442 Send email
Johnson, Cynthia Mack Circulation Clerk, Learning Resource Center 910-362-7032 Send email
Johnson, Delwood CE Inst UCMS Auto 910-362-7572 Send email
Johnson, Ella L. Instructor, Cosmetology 910-362-7506 Send email
Johnson, Julienne Butler CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Johnson, Kevin Brooks Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Johnson, Linda Faye Custodian I - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Johnson, Loren R. CE Defensive Driving Inst Send email
Johnson, Sonya Critcher Director, Marketing and Communications 910-362-7021 Send email
Johnson, Stephanie Wells CE Nurse Aide I Inst Burg 910-362-7910 Send email
Johnston, Paul Ronald Local Crew- Audio Crew 910-362-7349 Send email
Jones, Amanda Rose Cashier 910-362-7059 Send email
Jones, Brian Keith Instructor - Spanish Send email
Jones, Carlton Matthew Custodian II - North Campus Send email
Jones, Christa Lane Ship Cook Marine Ship Ops Send email
Jones, Daryl Lavone ESL ABE Instructor Training Send email
Jones, Emily Leigh Instructor, Communications 910-362-7648 Send email
Jones, Haley Celeste CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Jones, Jean A CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Jones, Jerry Otis CE Motorcycle Instructor Send email
Jones, Keenan Eric Instructor, Math 910-362-7110 Send email
Jones, Margaret Ashleigh Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Jones, Phillip Lee Instructor - Baking & Pastry Arts Send email
Jones, Sean Demetrius CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7782 Send email
Jones, Tarkisha Clarsie CE Instructor - ABE Send email
Jones, Trisha Simmons Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Jordan, Jeannie Davis Sr Admin Asst, VP Stundent Services & Enrollment Management 910-362-7041 Send email
Jordan, Kelly J Secretary, Nurse Aide 910-362-7181 Send email
Josey, Delores Telecommunications Operator, Campus Police 910-362-7855 Send email
Judson, Scott L Counselor - North Campus 910-362-7526 Send email
Justice, Joe David Program Director, Industrial Systems Technology 910-362-7142 Send email
K Back to top
Kampschroeder, Amy Peterson Instructor, Occupational Therapy Assistant 910-362-7690 Send email
Kanoy, David Hunter Director of Capital Projects & Facilities 910-362-7695 Send email
Kaplan, Catherine Marie Cosmetology Inven Equip Clerk 910-362-7052 Send email
Karnes, Abby K Local Crew - Production Services 910-362-7897 Send email
Kasson, Joanne Inst Hotel Rest Mgt Send email
Kasten, Karen Giddeons Intake Technician - DSS Send email
Katz, Alan R. Inst Paralegal Send email
Katz, Walter E Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7577 Send email
Keach, William C. Senior Reference Librarian 910-362-7532 Send email
Keatts, Lauren Elisabeth Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Keatts, Shelley Acad Aide Dis Svcs Send email
Keith, Nancy Caroline CE ESL Inst Send email
Keith, Sandi Jean Instructor, Physical Education 910-362-7726 Send email
Kellenberger, Robert Wayne Inst Autobody Repair 910-362-7669 Send email
Keller, Craig Edward Instructor Accounting 910-362-7156 Send email
Kelly, Joanne S Secretary, Academic Advising Center 910-362-7859 Send email
Kemp, Rachel Christine Student Services/Academic Advising Center Volunteer 910-362-7634 Send email
Kendrick, Anthony Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Kennedy, April Stecker Instructor - Communications Send email
Kennedy, Benjamin Michael CE Instructor - Defensive Driving 910-362-7219 Send email
Kennedy, Warren Frederick Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Keohane, Jacob E Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Ketchum, Mark A CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Key, Barry Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Key, David M Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Kidd, Adrianne Nichole LPN Nursing Tutor Stud Send email
Kidney, Shannon Brittany LRC Technician 910-362-7530 Send email
Kiefner, Cori R Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training Send email
Kiehlmeier, Robert R CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Killiany, Kevin D CE Instructor - AHS Send email
King, Christine Representative - Support Center 910-362-7955 Send email
King, Deginald Lesel Lead Instructor, Con Ed - Barber 910-362-7693 Send email
King, Leslie M Director Childcare Development Center 910-362-7336 Send email
King, Michael Marion CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
King, Wilbert D Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Kirk, David CE Inst Corp Trades 910-362-7572 Send email
Kirkland, Ronnie Melvin Instructor, History 910-362-7120 Send email
Kirkpatrick, Lori McAllister CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7184 Send email
Kiser, Jessica Renee Instructor, Dental Hygiene 910-362-7417 Send email
Kitchen, Wendolyn J Secretary, Marine Technology 910-362-7406 Send email
Kittrell, Lisa Annell Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Knight, Kevin Scott Instructor, English 910-362-7672 Send email
Knopf, Ronald Richard Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Koch, Jennifer McBride Director, Curriculum Management 910-362-7696 Send email
Koch, Theodore J Instructor, English 910-362-7426 Send email
Koch, William Gene Kaleb Curriculum Technician, Instructional Operations 910-362-7852 Send email
Kolcun, Karen CE Instructor - GED Send email
Kordbacheh, Sara M Instructor - ACA 910-362-7526 Send email
Korostynski, Cole Brooks Instructor - Marine Technology Send email
Kovalchick, Gregory Mark CE Motorcycle Instructor 910-362-7219 Send email
Kowalczyk, Paul A Technician, Maintenance III 910-362-7079 Send email
Kranyik, Susan Joan Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Kraus, William Alfred CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Kress, Melissa A Instructor - ADN Send email
Kreutzer, David R Instructor, Film 910-362-7561 Send email
Kupietz, Kevin Daniel Firefighter Weekend School Send email
L Back to top
Lackey, Patsy McArthur Administrative Assistant, CFCC Foundation 910-362-7207 Send email
Lafon, Dallas Delano Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Lahnstein, Jill Ann Department Chair, English 910-362-7007 Send email
Lakhavani, Nand Kumar Director, Information Technology Services 910-362-7073 Send email
Lamberton, Jason Wayne CE Instructor, Diesel and Heavy Equipment Technology 910-362-7546 Send email
Lancaster, James Harold CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Landry, Jack Anthony Instructor, Drama 910-362-7783 Send email
Lane, Charles Instructor - Surgical Technology Send email
Lane, Mark S Coach - Student Activities 910-362-7788 Send email
Langdon, Ann Philomena Technician, Testing 910-362-7747 Send email
Langel, Andrew Todd Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Langston, Jermaine Kent Custodian II - 2nd Shift Send email
Lanier, Darrell Glenn Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Lanier, Lynn Safety Training Ctr Asst 910-362-7799 Send email
Lanier, Susan K. Interpreter - Sign Language 910-362-7098 Send email
Lanigan, Danielle Nicole Instructor, English 910-362-7764 Send email
Larry, Dena E CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Lash, Sarah Ann Cashier 910-362-7069 Send email
Lashley, Ohanlon Robert Local Crew - Props Send email
Latterner, Lacey Keely Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Lattimore, John Daniel Student Activities Coach Send email
Law, Dorothy Jean Database & Accounting Coordinator-Foundation 910-362-7712 Send email
Leary, Josalyn Diane Senior Technician, Scheduling 910-362-7661 Send email
Lee, Cameron Crowell Instructor, Accounting 910-362-7708 Send email
Lee, Catherine A Dean, Learning Resource Center 910-362-7033 Send email
Lee, Henry Tucker CE Specialist, Enrollment & Documentation 910-362-7810 Send email
Lee, Jonathan Russell Instructor, Radiography 910-362-7651 Send email
Lee, Juliet M Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7131 Send email
Lee, Michelle S Senior Executive Assistant and Board Liaison 910-362-7555 Send email
Lee, Spencer Eugene Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Lehmann, April Michelle Veterinarian Medical Technology 910-362-7161 Send email
Leighton, Thomas M. Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Leonard, Catherine Evalena CE Nurse Aide I Inst 910-362-7218 Send email
Leonard, Debroah Lynn Firefighter Specialized Send email
Lerch, Lawanda Lane Technician, Purchasing 910-362-7865 Send email
Lester, Rodney Stewart Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Lewis, David Jerome Instructor FAH Music Send email
Lewis, Kimberly Dawn McCurry Veterinary Medical Technology Instructor Send email
Lewis, Patricia B Coordinator, Financial Aid 910-362-7398 Send email
Libert, Christopher John Assistant Director, Student Activites & Community Relations 910-362-7044 Send email
Limerick, Griffin R Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Lindsay, Michael Jon CE Instructor - ESL Send email
Lindsey, Natalie Amick Instructor FAH Art Send email
Ling, Daniel Scott Assistant, Digital Media 910-362-7893 Send email
Lipscomb, Eleanore L CE Corp Computer Inst 910-362-7572 Send email
Little, Kimberly Dionne Secretary, Business Technology 910-362-7156 Send email
Little, Ronald Jay Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Littlefield, Wendy Martin Director of Annual Giving, CFCC Foundation 910-362-7659 Send email
Littleton, Joseph Gurney Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Llaneza, Nathan Thomas Instructor, Information Technology Send email
Lloyd, Peter Alexander Technician, Maintenance II Send email
Lloyd, Rhykia Arnae CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Lobosco, Patricia Steagall Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7639 Send email
Lockamy, Mary Lucy Instructor FAH Drama 910-362-7442 Send email
Locklear, Lacy V CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Logan, Anne Marie Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Long, Amy Denise Council CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Long, James David Equipment Inventory Support Send email
Long, Jeanna Winstead Computer Technician, Information Technology Services 910-362-7107 Send email
Long, Michael L Custodian I, Floor Care 910-362-7197 Send email
Long, Michelle Williams Instructor Practical Nursing Send email
Lonneberg, Soren Patrick Ordinary Seaman Send email
Loreman, Robert Sherman Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Louis, Anitra Gayle Instructor, English 910-362-7114 Send email
Lovejoy, Gabriel James Instructor FAH Art Send email
Lovick, Richard Garland Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Lowder, Elizabeth P CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Lowers, Marilyn L. Program Director, Baking & Pastry Arts 910-362-7280 Send email
Lowry, Brandy Mereta Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Lowry, Joshua K Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Loy, Jeffrey Loren Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Lozier, Clara Diane Inst Assoc Degree Nursing 910-362-7655 Send email
Luhnow, Zachary Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Lundy, Jackilynn Margaret Inst Cosmetology Send email
Luper, Jennifer Griffith DSS Test Coordinator 910-362-7812 Send email
Lupo, Michael Frank CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Lupton, Peggy W. Instructor, Music 910-362-7242 Send email
Lynden, John M Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7759 Send email
Lynn, Holly Marie Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Lysne, Haaken Jon Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Lytle, Ronald A Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
M Back to top
Mace, Jennifer C Instructor, Art 910-362-7610 Send email
MacNeish, Douglas Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training Send email
MacNeish, Lachlan J Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Macon, Sandra Jones CE Records Technician Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7822 Send email
Madison, Kelly Anita Day Care Center Teacher 910-362-7336 Send email
Maher, Benjamin Gilbert First Assistant Engineer, Marine Operations 910-362-7743 Send email
Maidman, Katherine Jean Coordinator, Con Ed - Literacy Education Information System 910-362-7178 Send email
Malliarou, Varvara Technician, Business Office Records Retention 910-362-7478 Send email
Mallo, Randy L. DD Motorcycle Mechanic 910-362-7219 Send email
Malloy, Danielle C Coordinator, Con Ed - Adult Hs & Hs Equivalency 910-362-7290 Send email
Malone, Harrison Custodian Send email
Malone, Matthew Mark CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Malpass, Christine Marie Custodian I Send email
Malpass, Kevin G CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Mancos, Stephen Joseph Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Manley, Melissa S Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Mann, Anna Lisa Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Mann, Matthew Lewis Program Director, Nuclear Technology 910-362-7401 Send email
Manning, Christina K Instructor Practical Nursing Send email
Mansmann, Michelle Ann Pt Peer Orientation Leader - Student Send email
Mantlo, Ryan P Director, Student Activites & Athletics 910-362-7042 Send email
Mantooth, Elizabeth Grace Purchasing Supervisor 910-362-7067 Send email
Marcucilli, Anthony Joseph CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Marcussen, Melissa Larmore Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Marhold, Scott Stanley Instructor, Carpentry/Construction/Construction Management 910-362-7705 Send email
Markillie, David B Instructor, Biology 910-362-7396 Send email
Markley, Jeffery Brian Instructor - ADN Send email
Markowski, Alexander Frank Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Marshall, Clifton CE ABE Inst Send email
Marshall, Dementrice Anthony Custodian Send email
Marshall, Tony Byron FAH Music Performer Send email
Marsicano, John Samuel Pt Peer Orientation Leader - Student Send email
Marsten, Monica A Instructor, Spanish 910-362-7271 Send email
Martin, John Edgar CE Instructor - AHS/ARS 910-362-7900 Send email
Martin, Kendall J Instructor FAH Art Send email
Martin, Phyllistine CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Martinez de Andino, Laina Noelle Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Martinez, Judy Nejako CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7182 Send email
Martinez, Kathleen Maria Coordinator, Con Ed - Abe & Hs Equivalency - Off Campus 910-362-7457 Send email
Mason, Mark Joseph Academic Advising Center Advisor 910-362-7141 Send email
Mason, Mary Haywood Mott Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7232 Send email
Mason, Melissa Eve Interpreter Education Instructor Send email
Mason, Valerie J. Program Director, Culinary Technology 910-362-7333 Send email
Masroua, Jesus David Technician, Maintenance II 910-362-7079 Send email
Massey, Thomas R Instructor, History 910-362-7123 Send email
Mathis, Michele Williamson Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7559 Send email
Matthis, Bobby Gene Trainer - Firefighter Specialized 910-362-7799 Send email
Maupin, Chris Michael Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Mazzarone, Kristina Marie Instructor, Chemistry 910-362-7697 Send email
Mc Liverty, Claudina R Program Director, Nurse Aide 910-362-7218 Send email
McCarthy-Gordon, Shawn Ann Marie CE Instructor - AHS Send email
McCaskey, Philip Douglas Instructor, History 910-362-7432 Send email
McClammy, Sandra Terese Pt Instructor - Humanities 910-362-7229 Send email
McClure, Mary Frances NE Campus Minister Send email
McCormick, Carolyn Christeen Program Director, Licensed Practical Nursing 910-362-7447 Send email
McCormick, Richard Pt Consultant-Custodial Services Send email
McCoy, Michael Jason Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7434 Send email
McDaniel, Crystal Renee Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
McDonald, Kevin Robert CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
McDonnell, Ryan L Instructor, Chemistry 910-362-7654 Send email
McDuffie, Jamara A Custodian Send email
McEwen, Katherine Peel Instructor, English 910-362-7244 Send email
McGee, Keith Martin Firefighter Weekend School Send email
McGee, Robert Hilton Dean, Student Affairs 910-362-7191 Send email
McGimsey, Autumn Nicole Inst Sbs Political Science Send email
McGlauflin, Bonnie J Senior Technician, E Compliance Review 910-362-7637 Send email
McGrath, Jean C. Secretary - Admissions 910-362-7748 Send email
McGrath, Michael James Technician - Career Srvcs & Testing Send email
McGreevy, William J. CE Instructor - Corp Professional Dev Send email
McHenry, Stanley Kenneth Firefighter Specialized Send email
McHugh, Kaitlyn Rose CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
McIntosh, Monea Shanda CE Inst Manicuring Send email
McKeithan, Brantley Ray LMS Coordinator 910-362-7772 Send email
McKernan, Tomoko CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
McKinzie, April Dee Payroll Accountant 910-362-7609 Send email
McKoy, Amaya Shantrel Pt Orientation Assistant Registrar Send email
McKoy, Dana K Director, Con Ed - Community Enrichment 910-362-7254 Send email
McKoy, Gerry Wayne Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
McLamb, Ransom Wade Campus Police Officer Send email
McLelland, Heather Lee Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant 910-362-7442 Send email
McMillon, Thomas Wade Program Director, Air Condition, Heating, & Refrigeration 910-362-7146 Send email
McNamara, Lucinda Bunting Instructor, Film 910-362-7440 Send email
McNamara, Randall Sean CE Enrichment Inst Send email
McNeil, Tanasha Shanquel Day Care Center Teacher Send email
McNeill, Britni Anne Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
McNeill, Thomas Richard Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
McPhatter, George E CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
McShane-Moley, Kerry A Instructor, English 910-362-7436 Send email
Mead, Robert Allen Roving Parking Attendant Send email
Meadowcroft, Albert Instructor, Con Ed - Welding Send email
Mediratta, Paul CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Meetze, David James Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Meier, Michael S. CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Melville, Craig Patrick Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7782 Send email
Melvin, Valerie J. Instructor, Math 910-362-7139 Send email
Mendoza Sanchez, Luis Roberto Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Menendez, William John Campus Police Officer Send email
Menker, Harmon Remmel CE Instructor - ESL Send email
Meno, Bradley Scott Computer Technician, Information Technology Services 910-362-7766 Send email
Mercer, Robert Dean Part-Time Computer Facilitator 910-362-7663 Send email
Merrill, Meredith A Instructor, English 910-362-7286 Send email
Merrill, Ryan Ellis CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Merritt, Robert Graham Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Metcalf, Ray Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7217 Send email
Metts, Angela Hankins CE ABE Inst Send email
Metty, Craig M Mail Clerk, Shipping & Receiving 910-362-7673 Send email
Metty, Robin Sunshine Executive Secretary, Arts & Sciences 910-362-7126 Send email
Metzger, John W. Instructor, English 910-362-7276 Send email
Meyer, Frank Douglas Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Mignone, Adrian Peter CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Millard, Jeremy Richard Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Miller, Joshua J Instructor, English 910-362-7646 Send email
Miller, Mark Vernon Inst Marine Tech Send email
Miller, Rebecca Stewart Secretary, Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7782 Send email
Miller, Robert Amberg Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Miller, Susan Zedella CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Miller, Tony Allen Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Millis, Carolyn Colby Ticket Central Specialist Send email
Mills, Fred Joseph Electrical Systems Technology Instructor 910-362-7466 Send email
Mills, John Christian CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Mills, Lisa Dawn HR Recruitment Specialist 910-362-7606 Send email
Mims, Brian P Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Mims, Lesley Marie CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Minnis, Teri Jernigan Instructor Real Estate Send email
Mintz, George E Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Mitchell, Sara J Technician, Printing Services 910-362-7351 Send email
Mobley, James Anthony Firefighter Specialized Send email
Mock, Susan D Reference Assistant, Learning Resource Center 910-362-7471 Send email
Mojica, Allyson Michelle Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Molina, Sarah Rachel Academic & Career Readiness Transition Specialist 910-362-7324 Send email
Monroe, Matthew G CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Moon, Melissa Reynolds Instructor, Communications 910-362-7439 Send email
Moore Major, Angel McKenzie CE HRD Instructor Send email
Moore, Chawana Michelle CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Moore, Claude S Department Chair, Math/Engineering/Pe 910-362-7135 Send email
Moore, Darrell Ted Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7182 Send email
Moore, Jonathan Michael Textbook Assistant, Bookstore 910-362-7872 Send email
Moore, Kourtney Elizabeth Con Ed Instructor - Basic Skills - NHCCF Send email
Moore, Laura Corso Instructor, English 910-362-7227 Send email
Moore, Matthew Barlowe CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Moore, Shalane Beth Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Morgan, Clayton J Senior Assessment Retention Specialist, Con Ed 910-362-7182 Send email
Morgan, Tonya Renee CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Morgan, Tracey Lee Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Morin, Anthony Thomas Inst Film Video Production Send email
Morman, Ryan Enoch Teach Asst Marine Tech Send email
Morris, Gwendolyn G Coordinator - DSS 910-362-7158 Send email
Morris, Joseph Raymond CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Morris, Larry Neal Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Morrison, William H CTI Instructor 910-362-7156 Send email
Morton, James Patrick President Send email
Moser, Constance Elizabeth CE Instructor - ESL Send email
Muehrcke, Jennifer E Instructor, Music 910-362-7686 Send email
Mulder, Ryan Jeremy Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Muldoon, Dara Lynn CE Inst Corp Prof Dev Send email
Muldowney, Laura Anne Program Director, Phlebotomy 910-362-7492 Send email
Mullens Rivenbark, Anna Krysti Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Mullins, James Monroe CE Supervisor - Fire Training & Rescue 910-362-7799 Send email
Munna, Jerome Program Director, Emergency Medical Science - Paramedic 910-362-7128 Send email
Muno, Carol Ann Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Murfee, Mary Amanda Instructor, English 910-362-7429 Send email
Murphy, Angela M Registrar 910-362-7014 Send email
Murphy, Jimmy Lee CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7290 Send email
Murphy, Kendall Joanne Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Murphy, Torey Alexandra Lee Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Murray, Chardon Louisa Instructor, Sociology 910-362-7166 Send email
Murray, Haile Keiana Personnel Assistant 910-362-7312 Send email
Murray, Willie Dolphin Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Musselwhite, Matt Production Services Assistant 910-362-7831 Send email
Myers, Ericka Shepard Instructor, Communications 910-362-7518 Send email
N Back to top
Nadeau, Rachel Lee Executive Director, Community Relations 910-362-7061 Send email
Nagle, Tonya Lynn Instructor English 910-362-7515 Send email
Nascimento, Marcelo De Araujo Nursing Tutor ADN Send email
Nash, Kelly Teachey Secretary, Fine Arts 910-362-7442 Send email
Nave, Michael Joseph CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Naylor, Mary Ellen Program Director, Dental Hygiene 910-362-7193 Send email
Nedley, John Kevin Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Nelson, Christopher Glen Director, Con Ed - Public Safety 910-362-7180 Send email
Nester, Darryl S. Instructor - BLET 910-362-7784 Send email
Neville, Benjamin Richard CE Instructor - Community Srvcs Enrichment Send email
New, Danyiel Watts CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Newcastle, Sabrina Rose Day Care Center Teacher 910-362-7336 Send email
Newell, Lisa Amy Instructor Real Estate Send email
Newkirk, Martez Aaron Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Newkirk, Shakieta D Teacher, Childcare Development Center Send email
Newton, Shawn Patrick CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Newton, Stewart B Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Niang, Latonya Lee CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Nicely, Alexander George CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Nichols, Jacqueline Wilde CE ABE Inst Send email
Nichols, Ricky Allan Inst Truck Driving Send email
Nida, Richard Alan Pt Instructor - Humanities Send email
Niebauer, Hannah Deneane Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Nixon, Demarcus Terrell CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Nixon, Marcus Louis Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Noland, Phillip Wayne Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Noland, Tara Rogan Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Norris, Daniel Ray Instructor, Biology 910-362-7099 Send email
Norris, Sharon Marie Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7194 Send email
Norwood, Jonathan Joseph Firefighter Live Burn Trn 910-362-7799 Send email
Nye, Allison Hope Instructor, Physical Education 910-362-7335 Send email
Nye, Delores B Instructor Math 910-362-7645 Send email
O Back to top
O'Dell, Bryce Alexander Local Crew - Electrican Student Send email
O'Hara, Constance Amanda CE Enrichment Inst Send email
O'Hara, Francis Xavier Engineer, Microsoft Systems 910-362-7744 Send email
O'Kelley, Karen CE Enrichment Inst 910-362-7254 Send email
O'Neil, Kristen Elizabeth Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
O'Quinn, Virginia Hines CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Oakley, Christine Massey Instructor, English 910-362-7620 Send email
Oakley, Jeffrey S Instructor - Communications Send email
Obelenus, Jeanette Acad Aide DSS Stud Send email
Ober, Cheri Andrea CE ABE Inst Send email
Oberjohann, Gregory Todd Technician, Maintenance I Send email
Odham, Patricia Ann CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Ogden, Daniel M Assistant Administrator, Network 910-362-7250 Send email
Oliver, Anderson Lane Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Oliver, Kevin D CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Oliver, Warren William Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Olsen, John Christian Program Director, Boat Manufacture & Service 910-362-7361 Send email
Ortado, Maria Christine Interpreter - DSS 910-362-7098 Send email
Orton, Kathleen Haskell House Manager - Wilson Ctr 910-362-7895 Send email
Oses Morera, Alexander Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
Ossipov, Christine CE Corp Computer Inst Send email
Overstreet, Carol Ross CE Instructor - Community Srvcs Enrichment Send email
P Back to top
Pace, Jame Jamal Instructor, Collision Repair & Refinishing Technology Send email
Page, Emmett M CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Page, Kayla D Technical Services Librarian 910-362-7036 Send email
Page, Sterling CE Motorcycle Instructor 910-362-7219 Send email
Paige, Victoria Lynn Instructor, Art 910-362-7130 Send email
Palanza, Michael A. Instructor - SBS Psychology 910-362-7309 Send email
Palmer, John Spencer Technician, Learning Resource Center TV/Video Production 910-362-7344 Send email
Pappas, AmberLynn Travagiakis Instructor Physical Education 910-362-7127 Send email
Parham, Harry Lee CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Parish, Michael Dale CTI Instructor Send email
Parker, Audrey Mike CE ABE Inst 910-362-7205 Send email
Parker, James E. Director, Maintenance and Custodial Services 910-362-7078 Send email
Parker, James Edward Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7452 Send email
Parker, Karin B Career Counselor 910-362-7768 Send email
Parker, Kevin B Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst 910-362-7217 Send email
Parker, Loren M CE ABE Inst NHPrison 910-362-7309 Send email
Parker, Ronald Lindell Coordinator, Custodial Services 2nd Shift 910-362-7273 Send email
Parker, Tanesha Kimyeta Instructor, Spanish 910-362-7435 Send email
Parker, William Thomas CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Parnell, Bradley A Instructor, Biology 910-362-7848 Send email
Parris, Tammie Morgan Director, Continuing Education - Pender County 910-362-7909 Send email
Parsons, Jennifer Lyn Inst Truck Driving Send email
Patterson, Dylan Joseph Instructor, English 910-362-7514 Send email
Patterson, Robert M CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Pauly, Donna Marie CE EMS Instructor Send email
Pavlovich, Debra S Copy Center Assistant 910-362-7023 Send email
Payne, Lindsay Cole Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Payne, Terrence Lomell Custodian I - North Campus Send email
Pearce, William T Firefighter Cadet Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Pearsall, Ravelle Takisha Inst Cosmetology Send email
Pearson, Karen Renee CE AHS Inst Send email
Pease, Maria Elizabeth CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Pena, Tracy Marie ACA Instructor Send email
Pendleton, Willard Voight CE ABE Inst 910-362-7290 Send email
Peoples, Peggy James Coordinator, Transcript Evaluation 910-362-7736 Send email
Percell, Kim Swanson Instructor, Chemistry 910-362-7243 Send email
Perry, Abigail Spangel Instructor, Art 910-362-7486 Send email
Perry, Amelia Anne CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Perry, Lindsey Renae Accounts Payable Supervisor 910-362-7221 Send email
Person, Douglas Technician, Maintenance II 910-362-7079 Send email
Peters, Leonard Richmond Custodian I - 2nd Shift Send email
Petersen, Kristian Lee Special Events Support Send email
Peterson, Melissa Russ Instructor, Dental Hygiene 910-362-7615 Send email
Petroff, Christopher Hal Ship Boatswain Marine Ops Send email
Pettus, Brian Lee Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7217 Send email
Pettys, Laurel A. Program Director, Real Estate 910-362-7467 Send email
Pfister, Linda Lynn Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Phelps, Daniel Dean Instructor - Dental Hygiene 910-362-7655 Send email
Phillips, Celecia Michellesmith Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Piatt, Joseph Wood Firefighter Specialized Send email
Pickett, Samuel T Instructor Math Send email
Pierce, Karen Inst Interior Design 910-362-7584 Send email
Pigford, Barbara S Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk 910-362-7684 Send email
Pigott, Cenita Schrell Inst Cosmetology Send email
Pino-Madera, Edward Jose Computer Technician, Information Technology Services 910-362-7635 Send email
Pious, Robert G CE Instructor - HRD 910-362-7324 Send email
Pittenger, Eric Hall Instructor, Math 910-362-7223 Send email
Pittman, Patrick Kane Curr Acad Advisor Send email
Placencia, Sara Juanita Pt Ce Instructor - Workforce Send email
Pllaha, Ervin Barts CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Pluer, Zachary J Coordinator, Wilson Center Food & Beverage 910-362-7896 Send email
Poe, Darren Scott Coordinator, Con Ed - Workforce Development Training 910-362-7164 Send email
Pokorny, Andrew John Instructor FAH Music Send email
Pollock, George A. Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7320 Send email
Pollock, Pamela Mae CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Pond, David Bryan Local Crew - Props Send email
Ponton, Charles William Coach - Student Activities Send email
Pope, Brucie Lee CE Coordinator - HRD 910-362-7186 Send email
Pope, Conrad McKinley CE Enrichment Inst Send email
Pope, Jourdon Givenchy Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Poulos, Jack Emanuel CE AHS Inst 910-362-7182 Send email
Powell, Sterling Elder Firefighting NIMS Send email
Powell, Tammy Harrell Program Director, Interior Design 910-362-7048 Send email
Pratt, Christopher E Senior Administrator, Network 910-362-7150 Send email
Prenda, Kimberly Ann Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Prentice-Johnson, Harriet CE Instructor - HRD 910-362-7324 Send email
Price, Debra Ann Instructor - Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Price, Jocelyn Elizabeth Front Desk Clerk - Student Send email
Price, Kasey Lee Instructor - Pharmacy Tech Send email
Price, Richard Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Proffitt, Samuel Trey Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Provencher, Shannon Kane CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Pryor, Bruce Darnell Custodian Send email
Puckett, David Paul CE Inst Corp Prof Dev Send email
Puckett, Jane Riddle Instructor, Business Administration 910-362-7773 Send email
Puckett, Robert W. Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Pugh, Robert Wayne CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Purvine, Kelly Stimpson Textbook Asst Non Emp Send email
Q Back to top
Quinn-Mayton, Linda Marie Instructor, Dental Assisting 910-362-7339 Send email
Quinn, Deborah Orourke Instructor, Art 910-362-7089 Send email
R Back to top
Rabinowitz, Daniel Andras Local Crew - Production Services Send email
Radabaugh, Todd Earl CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Raeff, Nicholas Richard Production Services Assistant Send email
Raffaelle, Selena Venetia Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Ragon, Bruce M Instructor Physical Education 910-362-7127 Send email
Raker, Deborah Newton Instructor - Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Randolph, Sandra B CE Inst Notary Send email
Ransom, Jason Scot Assistant Manager, Bookstore 910-362-7753 Send email
Raper, Ross Daniel CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Raper, Sarah Anne Instructor SBS Sociology Send email
Raubenheimer, Wendy Sue Culinary Tech Student Send email
Reagan, Gary Edwin Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Reavis, Michelle Dawn Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7461 Send email
Recchuiti, Lisa Marie Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7363 Send email
Redden, Patricia Beverly Technician, Payroll 910-362-7430 Send email
Redfearn-Shelton, Christy Michele Program Director, Veterinarian Medical Technology 910-362-7421 Send email
Reece, Clarissa Robinson CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Reed, Marcus Lawrence Custodian Send email
Reid, Daniel Clayton Program Director, Fire Technology 910-362-7384 Send email
Reid, Sheila Harriman Instructor SBS Psychology Send email
Reinick, Marcus Aaron Technician, Media 910-362-7326 Send email
Renshaw, Jennifer Alicia King Program Director, Occupational Therapy Assistant 910-362-7096 Send email
Reynolds, Erica Wanderon Pender Early College High School Liason 910-362-7727 Send email
Rhoads, Jennifer L CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Rhodes, Dana Floyd CE HRD Instructor Send email
Rhodes, Yolanda Shakima CE Curriculum Developer Send email
Rice, Jonathan Thomas Local Crew- Audio Crew Send email
Rice, Scott Allen CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Rich, Aubrey Conrade Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Richards, Grover Marty Executive Director, CFCC Foundation Send email
Richardson, Lesley Parker Instructor, English 910-362-7763 Send email
Richey, Darius Roosevelt Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Richmond, Jon David Firefighter Specialized Send email
Riddick, Michael Anthony CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Rieg, Joshua M Computer Technician, Business Technology 910-362-7597 Send email
Riepe, Elizabeth Ann CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Riesch, Linda O'Leary CE HRD Instructor Send email
Riggs, Catherine Ann Secretary, Con Ed - Emergency Medical Services 910-362-7770 Send email
Riley, James Joseph CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Riley, Robert Lawerence Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Rindos, Sarah Rachel Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Rink, Jordan E CE EMS EMT Instructor Send email
Rinka, John Arthur CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Risley, Kaitlyn Nicole Day Care Student Teacher Send email
Rivard, James E CE Instructor, Powerline Send email
Rivenbark, Matthew F Administrator, Systems 910-362-7257 Send email
Rivenbark, William S CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Roark, Stephen Richard Facilitator - Learning Lab Send email
Robbins, Margaret Agnes CE Nurse Aide I Inst Send email
Robbins, Pinta Maria CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Roberson, William Terrence HVAC Instructor Con Ed 910-362-7901 Send email
Roberts, Crystal Waddell Analyst, Financial 910-362-7071 Send email
Roberts, Kylena Joyce CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Roberts, Steven Roger CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7182 Send email
Robertson, Christopher Adam Graduation Worker Send email
Robertson, Heather Lynn Inst Marine Tech 910-362-7214 Send email
Robertson, Robin Dale Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Robinson, Clifford Leo Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Robinson, Stephanie Taylor Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Robinson, Sue C CE ABE Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
Robinson, Thomas Stewart Firefighting NIMS 910-362-7642 Send email
Robinson, Travis Carl Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Robinson, Valerie Nicole Production Specialist Send email
Rodriguez, Emmanuel Instructor Electronics Engineering Send email
Rogers, Andrew M CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Rogers, Christopher Joseph CE ABE Inst NHPrison Send email
Rogers, Clarence Earl Director, Purchasing and Inventory 910-362-7062 Send email
Rogers, Donald Scott Firefighter Specialized Send email
Rogers, Jason S Department Chair, Marine Technology 910-362-7403 Send email
Rohena, Jeffrey Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Rojas, Hugo Angel Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Roman, Christopher C CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Roman, Rosangelica Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Rosenberg, Phyllis Wapnick Interpreter - Sign Language Send email
Ross Smith, Laqwatta Veronica Internal Ed Prg Auditor 910-362-7638 Send email
Ross, Angel Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Rowe, Shawna Marie Instructor, Fishing Gear - Environmental Chemistry 910-362-7407 Send email
Rowell, James Evans CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Rowland, Donna Pepper Secretary, Social & Behavioral Sciences 910-362-7299 Send email
Rusch, Randall Gregory Inst Paralegal Send email
Rushing, Sarah M Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Russell, Erin Noelle Specialist, Marketing & Communications 910-362-7029 Send email
Russell, Shawn M Instructor, Business Administration 910-362-7517 Send email
Russell, Trisa Carol Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7117 Send email
Russos, Gus Nickolas Roving Parking Attendant 910-362-7279 Send email
Rutherford, Amy Heffner Technician, Con Ed - Fire and Rescue Training 910-362-7799 Send email
Ryan, Michael Scott CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Rydlun, Patricia Dobrowski CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
S Back to top
Saba, Cheryl M. Instructor, English 910-362-7116 Send email
Samet, Carl M. Instructor FAH Music Send email
Samos, Deborah Jean Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Samuels, Walter Edward CE Inst Corp Prof Dev Send email
Sanders, Kayla Monique Custodian II - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Santhuff, Kathryn J Educational Partnerships & Wilmington Early College Liaison 910-362-7594 Send email
Santiago, Miguel Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Sargent, Christopher Paul Ship Boatswain Marine Ops Send email
Sarvis, Kenneth Wayne Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Sasser, Frank L. Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Satzman, Rachel Beth Instructor, Anthropology 910-362-7641 Send email
Saunders, Christopher James Ship Boatswain Marine Ops Send email
Saunders, Joseph Nathaniel Custodian I - 1st Shift Send email
Saunders, Timothy D Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Sawyer, David R CE ACME Smoked Fish Send email
Sawyer, Warren Patterson Instructor - Communications Send email
Scharling, Lauren C Instructor FAH Art Send email
Scheffler, Haleigh Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Schiavone, Tisha Dionne CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Schiess, Gina M Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Schiess, Kenneth R. Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Schilling, Robert Neil Computer Technician, Information Technology Services 910-362-7680 Send email
Schlenk, Holly Anna Custodian I - North Campus Send email
Schneider, Rebecca Lauren Intake Technician - DSS Send email
Schroeder, Theresa Walsak CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Schulte, John J Instructor, Psychology Send email
Schultz, Joy Turpin Program Director, Interpreter Education 910-707-4727 Send email
Schupp, Robert Jack CE Instructor - Defensive Driving 910-362-7219 Send email
Schwartzel, Adam Dominic Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Scollins, Toni Lee Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7533 Send email
Scott, David Hamilton CE Instructor - ABE Prison Send email
Scott, Marcus Nowell Inst Fire Protection 910-362-7384 Send email
Sears, Micheala Marie Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Seasons, Michael John CE Motorcycle Instructor Send email
Segda, Kathy Jean Senior Administrative Technician, Con Ed - Ct & Wd 910-362-7173 Send email
Seino, Kenneth P Coordinator, Learning Lab 910-362-7136 Send email
Seip, Jason C Instructor FAH Music Send email
Sekela, Josh Local Stage Crew-Basic Audio Student Send email
Sellers, Kelly Marie CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Session, Cynthia C CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Seymore, Jennifer M Day Care Center Teacher Send email
Shands, Jonathan Wayne Instructor, Math 910-362-7468 Send email
Shaw, Benjamin S Instructor, Business Administration 910-362-7511 Send email
Shaw, Kerri Anne CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Sheppard, Emily Beth Instructor English 910-362-7515 Send email
Sherman, Pamela Lynn Acad Aide Dis Svcs Send email
Shin, Yuna Instructor, German 910-362-7623 Send email
Shipp-Pennock, Michelle Angelique Instructor, Biology 910-362-7215 Send email
Shivers, Robert Alan Facilitator - Learning Lab Send email
Shoe, Sue B. Technician, Student Services Records 910-362-7053 Send email
Sholar, Edward C. Program Director, Computer Integrated Machining 910-362-7321 Send email
Sidbury, Kemeka Shonta CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Siddons, Chynthia Janette Inst Chemical Technology Send email
Sidor, Daniel J CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Siegel, Marc Alan Instructor, Music 910-362-7678 Send email
Siers, Jacqueline Colleen Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Silver, Jacqueline Gatling CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Simmons, Clifton Charles Veterinary Medical Technology Instructor Send email
Simmons, Malcolm Lee Technician, Maintenance III 910-362-7079 Send email
Simmons, Roland E Custodian II, Floor Care Send email
Simone, Brigitte D Technician - Academic Advising Center Send email
Simpson, Bernadette Urania Custodian I 910-362-7197 Send email
Simpson, Clevici Giovanni Con Ed Instructor - Basic Skills - NHCCF 910-362-7457 Send email
Simpson, Colin W CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Simpson, Ivy L ESL Class Transition Spec 910-362-7184 Send email
Simpson, Peter Allen Inst Marine Tech Send email
Simpson, Ricky W Instructor - BLET 910-362-7820 Send email
Sims, Gary C Communications Specialist 910-362-7428 Send email
Singler, Melissa Anne Executive Vice President 910-362-7329 Send email
Singletary, David E. CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Singleton, Philip L Instructor, Music 910-362-7679 Send email
Skiff, Thomas Michael Inst Truck Driving Send email
Sloan, Erica Jean Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Sloan, Joshua Edward CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Small, Kimberly Suzanne Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Smith, Alicia Rose Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Smith, Christopher Lloyd CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, David Lee Carpentry Instructor Con Ed Send email
Smith, Jason K CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Smith, Jason William CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, Jennifer J Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Smith, Joseph Nelson CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, Kevin Andrew CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smith, Leigh Mariah Student Services/Academic Advising Center Volunteer 910-362-7821 Send email
Smith, Malcolm Henry CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Smith, Matthew Paul Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Smith, Michael Brandyn CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Smith, Michael Walton Program Director, Plumbing 910-362-7760 Send email
Smith, Peyton Timothy Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Smith, Sharon D Executive Director, Human Resources 910-362-7027 Send email
Smith, Suzanne Shoaf Instructor, History 910-362-7305 Send email
Smith, Teresa L CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Smith, Vanessa Fulmer CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Smithey, Lori Williams Secretary, Learning Lab 910-362-7476 Send email
Smoots, Joy L Department Chair, Science 910-362-7674 Send email
Snider, Deon Jamal CE ABE Inst NHPrison Send email
Snoberger, Jessica Elaine Instructor, Biology 910-362-7884 Send email
Snow, Elizabeth Davis Instructor, Associate Degree Nursing 910-362-7462 Send email
Solinski, Kathryn Production Specialist Send email
Soliz, Neiza Fabiola ESL ARS 910-362-7049 Send email
Songer, Margaret Elizabeth Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Sonne, Donald Dean CE ABE Inst Send email
Sorensen, Benjamin B Instructor - SBS History 910-362-7307 Send email
Sorensen, Emilia Instructor, Philosophy 910-362-7263 Send email
Sorg, Michael Christopher CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Southerland, Hali Hall Instructor - Sonography Send email
Souza, Joanna Leigh CE ABE Inst Send email
Soward, Granger Dexter CE Supervisor - Fire Training & Rescue Send email
Soward, Winston C CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Sowers, Jonathan Wesley CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Spaulding, Jamie Lee Manager, Bookstore 910-362-7272 Send email
Speakman, James J CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Spears, Joyce Price Instructor, Early Childhood Education 910-362-7322 Send email
Spears, Russell Ryan Instructor, Economics 910-362-7132 Send email
Speight, Robert Michael Instructor - ADN Send email
Spencer, Cynthia Price Learning Lab Facilitator Send email
Spencer, Donna Marie Secretary, Math & PE 910-362-7127 Send email
Spencer, Nicole Lowman P/T Nursing Tutor Send email
Sperry, Shana Lynn Instructor, Math 910-362-7653 Send email
Spruill, Jennifer Ashly Human Resources Generalist 910-362-7864 Send email
Stack, Tanya Chrystina Def Driving Tech 910-362-7175 Send email
Stacks, Kellee A Program Director, Medical Sonography 910-362-7482 Send email
Stanford, Courtney Nicole Accountant 910-362-7102 Send email
Stanland, Alexander B CE Fire School Coor 910-362-7713 Send email
Stanley, Kelly Nicole Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7125 Send email
Starman, Christina O'Neal Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training Send email
Stash, Ellen Barbara Senior Coordinator, Financial Aid 910-362-7802 Send email
Steele, Laura Price Facilitator - Learning Lab Send email
Stein, Emily Smyth Instructor, Math 910-362-7619 Send email
Steinkamp, Lisa A CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7290 Send email
Stenerson, Christian G CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7642 Send email
Stephens, Charisse N Instructor, Chemistry 910-362-7246 Send email
Stephens, Rachel De'vore Instructor - Communications 910-362-7442 Send email
Stephens, Terry Dale CE HRD Instructor Send email
Stephenson, Eric R Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Stermer, Justin Louis Local Crew - Carpenter Student 910-362-7831 Send email
Stern, Susan Goodman Instructor SBS History 910-362-7453 Send email
Sterrett, Stephanie Joy Instructor - ADN Send email
Stewart, Odis R Coach - Student Activities 910-362-7788 Send email
Stewart, Pamela Lichelle Assistant Administrator, ERP 910-362-7060 Send email
Still, Lawrence Rex CE Instructor, Powerline 910-362-7368 Send email
Stokley, Dennis Gerald CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Stone, Monica Spencer CE Instructor - AHS/ARS 910-362-7900 Send email
Stophel, Michael Dixon Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Story, Nicholas Facilitator - Learning Lab Send email
Street, Cathy Sanborn Associate - Ticket Central Send email
Street, John J Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Streeter, Kim Elise Human Resources Generalist 910-362-7028 Send email
Strickland, Irene Wall Instructor English 910-362-7229 Send email
Strickland, Ricky Darell Inst Truck Driving 910-362-7422 Send email
Strocchia, Yoliet CE Instructor - HRD Send email
Stroehl, Gary Wayne Inst Truck Driving Send email
Strohpaul, Jill S CE Inst Crafts Send email
Strong, Douglas B CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Strong, Travis Brooks Mail Clerk, Shipping & Receiving 910-362-7458 Send email
Stroud, Herman Lewis Senior Director, Student Services 910-362-7754 Send email
Stumbo, Tamatha J Fine Arts Humanities Art Assistant Send email
Styron, Jamie C Technician, Bookstore 910-362-7599 Send email
Styron, Joseph Milton Counselor - Downtown Campus 910-362-7051 Send email
Suggs, Louden Spencer Britt CE Evening Coordinator 910-362-7930 Send email
Suk Hall, Katherine B Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Sukhera, Sohail Masood Program Director, Information Technology 910-362-7571 Send email
Sullivan, John D Instructor FAH Music Send email
Sumerel, Andrew Nathan Instructor, Physics 910-362-7765 Send email
Sutton, Elexsis McGowan CE Instructor - Community Srvcs Enrichment Send email
Sutton, Mariah Grace Local Crew- Audio Crew Send email
Sutton, Robert C. Department Chair, Humanities 910-362-7133 Send email
Swanno, Tina M Instructor, Criminal Justice Technology 910-362-7513 Send email
Swanson, Alan Dean Inst Film Video Production 910-362-7576 Send email
Sweeney, Paul Michael Program Director, Criminal Justice Technology 910-362-7383 Send email
Swenson, Andrew Coffield CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Swiger, Robert Earl Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Sylvia, Lynn Burnett Events Logistics Coordinator 910-362-7279 Send email
Szwec, Jeanette M Instructor Math Send email
Szymanski, Jeffrey Paul Custodian 910-362-7197 Send email
T Back to top
Tabor, Jennifer Beddoe Instructor Chemistry 910-362-7885 Send email
Taft, Donald Harry CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Talbert, Erica Wooten Associate Dean, Continuing Education 910-362-7176 Send email
Talman, Jacquelyn Gail Inst Cosmetology 910-362-7562 Send email
Tarte, Valerie Penny Instructor - ADN Send email
Tatum, Clark Charles Production Services Assistant Send email
Tatum, Kenneth B Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Tatum, Stacey V Instructor, Spanish 910-362-7437 Send email
Taylor, Huey Michael Program Director, Welding 910-362-7498 Send email
Taylor, Laura Jean Instructor, Math Send email
Taylor, Nina Allen Director, E Compliance Review 910-362-7025 Send email
Taylor, Swindell Allen Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
Terry, Daniel Nathan Instructor English Send email
Theiss, Melinda Ann Inst Assoc Degree Nursing Send email
Thigpen, Byron Hugh Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Thigpen, Timothy Eric CE Instructor, Powerline Send email
Thomas, Charlie CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Thomas, Isiah K Assistant, Help Desk 910-362-7537 Send email
Thomas, Robert Dean CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Thomas, Svend H CE ABE Inst 910-362-7457 Send email
Thompson, Buddy Ray CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Thompson, G. R. C. CE Inst Corp Prof Dev 910-362-7572 Send email
Thompson, Jessica McDaniel Instructor - ADN Send email
Thompson, Linda Rawley CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Thompson, Mark Hunter Learning Lab Front Desk Clerk Send email
Thompson, Robert Nash Local Crew - Audio Crew Send email
Thompson, Tracy Rosetta Custodian I - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Thompson, William Neil Program Director, Electrical Systems Technology 910-362-7147 Send email
Thuersam, John Bernhard Inst Architecture Technology Send email
Tighe, Rhonda D Program Director, Early Childhood 910-362-7140 Send email
Tiller, Alan Douglas Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Tilmon, Thomas E. Instructor - BLET 910-362-7782 Send email
Tingen, Kelli Cameron Kosuda Pt Instructor - Humanities Send email
Tingen, Larry L Instructor, Math 910-362-7728 Send email
Todd, John Bennett Greeson Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Todorov, Kalina Inst Landscaping 910-602-3949 Send email
Toliver, Jonella Elaine Custodian I - North Campus 910-362-7197 Send email
Tomaselli, Michael Joseph Instructor SBS History Send email
Toole, Karen Florence Richard Inst Bus Admin 910-362-7156 Send email
Tootoo, Ernie L CE ESL Inst Send email
Tootoo, Henry Coordinator, Maintenance Services 910-362-7378 Send email
Towner, Jack McConnell Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Tremlett, Marilee S CE Instructor - ESL 910-362-7290 Send email
Trout, Jennifer Christina Coordinator, Con Ed - Community Enrichment 910-362-7199 Send email
Tucker, Elizabeth Bene' Technician, Accounts Payable 910-362-7070 Send email
Tucker, John-Michael Wayne Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Turille, Sherry Michelle Hardin Instructor SBS History Send email
Turner, Donald Earnest Instructor Math 910-362-7230 Send email
Turner, Gentry Blake CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Tyre, Anita R Senior Technician, Con Ed - Academic & Career Readiness 910-362-7121 Send email
Tyrpak, Jenny Goodson Instructor Math 910-362-7127 Send email
Tyson, Carolyn Q Support Center Representative - Downtown Campus 910-362-7200 Send email
U Back to top
Uguccioni, Donna Marie Instructor, Biology 910-362-7296 Send email
Urrabazo, Marco Nicodemo Science METI Technician 910-362-7613 Send email
V Back to top
Vaccaro, Vincent James Hill Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7217 Send email
Valentino, Jacob T CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7182 Send email
Valois, Dawn Karen CE ABE Inst Send email
Van Cura, Mark X Instructor, Biology 910-362-7240 Send email
Van Sickle, Kirah L Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Vandenberg, Timothy J Specialist, Learning Resource Center TV/Video Production 910-362-7444 Send email
Vanderfleet, Jon Stuart Inst Marine Tech Send email
Vandergriff, William G Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7292 Send email
Varella, Justin David CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Varrone, James Daniel Pt Inst Basic Law Enforcement Training Send email
Vaught, Beverly Sandra Custodian I - 2nd Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Vayo, Christine Elizabeth Instructor - ADN Send email
Velie, Claire Louise CE Instructor - AHS Send email
Vencill, Amber Michelle Instructor - Sonography Send email
Venters, Susan C Instructor, Esthetics 910-362-7750 Send email
Vernon, Malcom Rowe CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Vernon, Todd Keith CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Verreen, Rebecca Sharree Health Sciences Admissions Support Specialist 910-362-7017 Send email
Vezina, Burton W CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Vickerman, Elizabeth CE Instructor - ESL Send email
Vickery, John Associate - Ticket Central Send email
Vicks, Brittany M Instructor Math 910-362-7174 Send email
Vinson, Melanie Brice Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Vivaldi, Anthony CE Inst Crafts Send email
Vogt, Kenneth Leonard CE Instructor - Workforce Development 910-362-7572 Send email
Volikas, Belinda Catherine Inst Cosmetology Send email
Von Kolnitz, Janet Oliver Program Director, Architectural Technology 910-362-7445 Send email
W Back to top
Waddell, Jillian Nicole CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7348 Send email
Wade, Kristi Weeks Instructor - Dental Hygiene 910-362-7341 Send email
Walent, Stacy Counselor - Downtown Campus 910-362-7013 Send email
Walker, Georgia C Custodian II - North Campus 910-362-7755 Send email
Walker, Mitford Mathews CE Instructor, Masonry - PCF 910-259-8735 Send email
Walker, Pamela Stanland CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Walker, Virginia Gail Custodian I - 1st Shift 910-362-7197 Send email
Wall, Ann Marie Instructor, Mechanical Engineering Technology 910-362-7165 Send email
Wallace, Michael Kent CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Waller, Kayla Rae Local Crew - Electricain Send email
Walls, Albert B Instructor, Biology 910-362-7795 Send email
Walters-Riggsbee, Taylor Breeann Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Walters, Holly Cathey Instructor, Biology 910-362-7202 Send email
Walters, James A. Instructor, Math 910-362-7108 Send email
Ward, Duane Teeter Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Ward, John Homer Program Director. Basic Law Enforcement Training 910-362-7781 Send email
Ward, Kimberly Roberts Instructor, Surgical Technology 910-362-7876 Send email
Ward, Tina Ann Director, Con Ed - Enrollment & Documentation 910-362-7626 Send email
Warnick, Donald M Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst 910-362-7217 Send email
Warren, Leslie Alfred Technician, Maintenance II Send email
Watford, Christopher Alexander CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Watson, Brittany Nicole Custodian I - 1st Shift Send email
Watson, Mary Melissa Department Chair, Business Technology 910-362-7281 Send email
Weaver, Christa Eveyln Instructor, English 910-362-7231 Send email
Webb, Jon Michael Instructor - Baking & Pastry Arts Send email
Weeks, Brian Douglas Lead Educational Partnership Liaison 910-362-7115 Send email
Weisenreider, John Joseph Instructor SBS History Send email
Weller, Travis S. Instructor FAH Art 910-362-7442 Send email
Welliver, Kathy Ann CE Instructor - Community Srvcs Enrichment Send email
Wells, Amery Brandon CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Wells, Daniel Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor 910-362-7217 Send email
Wells, Elizabeth M Inst Marine Tech Send email
Wells, Kenneth Joseph Program Director, Landscape Gardening 910-612-4447 Send email
Westlake, Carma Jean Secretary, Public Service 910-362-7159 Send email
Whalen-Simko, Jeanette Ann ASE ARS 910-362-7179 Send email
Whaley, Judy Marie Con Ed Instructor, Sewing - PCF 910-259-8735 Send email
Wheaton, Patricia Ann Custodian Send email
Wheeler, Charles Dwane CE Inst Corp Prof Dev Send email
Wheldon, Charles Ralph CED Inst Prison 910-362-7349 Send email
Whisenant, William Ross ESL ARS Send email
White, Christopher Justin Instructor - Sonography 910-362-7655 Send email
White, John V Firefighter Weekend School 910-362-7799 Send email
White, Lauren Ellen Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7217 Send email
White, Laurie Frances Administrative & Enterprise Project Assistant 910-362-7724 Send email
White, Shauna T Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7251 Send email
White, Terrika D Executive Secretary, Vocational & Technical Education 910-362-7144 Send email
White, William J Inst Truck Driving Send email
Whitehead, Sherrie Ann Instructor, Art 910-362-7877 Send email
Whitfield, Patrick Irvin Coordinator, Financial Aid Scholarships 910-362-7338 Send email
Whitfield, Sonya Stewart Teacher, Childcare Development Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Whitmore, Thomas Joseph CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Whitwam, Michael Edward CE Firefighting I and II 910-362-7799 Send email
Wilcox, Daniel John Campus Police Chief 910-362-7676 Send email
Wilcox, Lisa Jean Specialist, Risk Management 910-362-7066 Send email
Wilkes, Tracy Coordinator - Guest Services Wilson Ctr 910-362-7887 Send email
Wilkins, Jennifer A Inst Criminal Justice 910-362-7159 Send email
Willetts, Donna Newton Sec Truck Driving 910-362-7320 Send email
Williams, Bert Waters Inst Culinary Send email
Williams, Ceda M CE Nurse Aide II Inst Bur 910-362-3010 Send email
Williams, Daniela D CE ABE Inst Send email
Williams, David N Instructor FAH Music 910-362-7442 Send email
Williams, Dawn Nelson Inst Basic Law Enforcement Send email
Williams, Gregory J Computer Facilitator, Learning Lab - Downtown Campus 910-362-7496 Send email
Williams, James Arthur Instructor - Surgical Technology Send email
Williams, James L. Instructor FAH Art Send email
Williams, John Thomas CE Corp Computer Inst Send email
Williams, Julia Hughes CE Instructor - AHS 910-362-7182 Send email
Williams, Margaret A. Instructor, English 910-362-7316 Send email
Williams, Scotty E Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7509 Send email
Williams, Terrill Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Williams, Tracy Kay Instructor, Medical Office Administration 910-362-7643 Send email
Williamson, Beth Pruitt Inst Basic Law Enforcement 910-362-7782 Send email
Williamson, Charles Edward CE ABE Inst Send email
Williamson, Joanne C Custodian I - 1st Shift Send email
Willings, Aaron Michael Local Crew - Electrician Send email
Willis, Lemuel Lee CE Law Enforcement Instructor Send email
Wilson, Allen Wayne CE Firefighting I and II Send email
Wilson, Charles Louis Pt Ce Law Enforcement Inst Send email
Wilson, David Earl Career Pathway Coordinator 910-362-7337 Send email
Wilson, Donald R Instructor, Physical Education 910-362-7248 Send email
Wilson, Donna Davis Academic Advising Center Advisor 910-362-7908 Send email
Wilson, Emily Paige Facilitator Learning Lab Send email
Wilson, James Channing Graduation Worker Send email
Wilson, Janet G Secretary - Registrar 910-362-7749 Send email
Wilson, Keith L. Instructor, Information Technology 910-362-7177 Send email
Wilson, Lauren Wohlgamuth Assistant Registrar - North Campus 910-362-7757 Send email
Wilson, Mallory Isabell Acad Aide Dis Svcs Send email
Wilson, Ronette G Inst Film Video Production 910-675-2202 Send email
Wilson, Tammy Fisher Admissions Advisor 910-362-7557 Send email
Wilson, Toya Danielle CE Instructor - Workforce Development Send email
Winborne, Wallace Earl Assistant Registrar - Downtown Campus 910-362-7058 Send email
Winstead, Sonja Jeanne CE Medical Coding Instructor Send email
Wissbaum, Kristen Elizabeth Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Withrow, Diane Lee Program Director, Hospitality Management 910-362-7072 Send email
Wittig, Kimberly Whitaker Firefighter Weekend School Send email
Wittmer, Madison Anne Local Crew - Wardrobe Send email
Wizner, Elizabeth A Inst Occupational Therapy Asst 910-362-7655 Send email
Wofford, Mary Maude CE Comp Ed Instructor 910-362-7457 Send email
Wojciechowski, John Robert Program Director, Sustainability Technologies 910-362-7761 Send email
Wolf-Camplin, Nicole Transcript Evaluator 910-362-7840 Send email
Wood, Joseph G CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Wooster, Benjamin Joseph Pt Instructor - Humanities Send email
Workman, Jennifer Danielle Instructor, Occupational Therapy Assistant 910-362-7297 Send email
Worley, Russell CE Inst Corp Trades Send email
Wozniak Spencer, Sharon Ann Instructor FAH Art Send email
Wrenn, Amy Jennings CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Wrenn, Daniel Kent Chief Mate Marine Ship Ops Send email
Wright, Darryl W Learning Lab Facilitator 910-362-7657 Send email
Wright, Stacey Wilson CE EMS Instructor Send email
Wuensch, Michele Marie CE Enrichment Inst 910-362-7254 Send email
Wyland, Scott Alan CE Instructor - EMS 910-362-7512 Send email
Wynne, Michael K CE Inst Corp Health Send email
Y Back to top
Yandle, Margaret M. Circulation Clerk, Learning Resource Center 910-362-7294 Send email
Yarbrough, James Wade Instructor SBS Psychology Send email
Yeager, Rachel Robbins Instructor Sonography Send email
York, Barry Carlton Ship Boatswain Marine Ops Send email
York, Gwendolyn McAllister Custodian I - North Campus 910-362-7755 Send email
Yost, James L CE Law Enf Supervisor 910-362-7823 Send email
Young, Frankie W Teacher, Childcare Development Center 910-362-7336 Send email
Young, Jarret McKinley Local Crew - Carpenter Student Send email
Young, Jennifer Kelly Instructor, English 910-362-7077 Send email
Young, Lindsey Corrinne Local Crew - Carpenter Send email
Young, Lynne Marie CE Inst Corp Enrich Send email
Young, Rodney Lamont Counselor - Downtown Campus 910-362-7524 Send email
Younginer, William Keith Inst Criminal Justice Send email
Z Back to top
Zabriskie, Anne T Inst Lic Practical Nursing Send email
Zak, Andrew Benjamin CE Instructor - EMS/EMT 910-362-7512 Send email
Ziegler, Cynthia R Associate - Ticket Central Send email
Zylicz, Larolyn Seegers Instructor, Psychology 910-362-7245 Send email