Class of 2020, 2021, and 2022 high school grads, your first two years at CFCC can be FREE! FIND OUT HOW
Home / Graduation / Fall 2019 & Spring 2020 Graduates / Spring 2020 Graduates

Spring 2020 Graduates

Spring 2020

Accounting

Emily G. Cannell
Carol E. Emory
Karen E. Ivins
Rickie Adam Ray
Kalyn Hendricks Saunders
Stephen G. Pruitt

Accounting and Finance

Emily G. Cannell
Stephen G. Pruitt
Rickie Adam Ray
Kalyn Hendricks Saunders
Erica McLean

Air Conditioning, Heating & Refrigeration Technology

Antonio D. Isaac
Kirby D. Leonard
Dathan S. McIntyre
Timothy M. Blackmon
Ty’Shon M. Bryant
David H. Drury
William D. Geisler
Mark A. House, Jr.
Timothy S. Hutto
David B. Jones
Donn Michael Malloy
Joshua A. Richardson
Markus Benjamin Schroeder
Noah B. Smith
Will M. Voliva

Architectural Technology

Juan Manuel Botello
Ronald W. Covil, III
Taylor S. Crawford
Saul A. Medina
Matthew S. Oates
Alexandria L. Wolf

Associate Degree Nursing

Alexa Adams
Jayson Austria Alberto
Kaylee M. Appleman
Bretta Elisha Asklund
Allison L. Auton
Caroline Belt Mendoza
Kristina E. Bentley
Shelby Leah Borden
MacKenzie Elizabeth Brennan
Johnna L. Briggs
Taylor A. Bright Gallaher
Koda Samuel Brinker
Dustin A. Brown
Stephanie A. Butler
Austin A. Butner
Brianna J. Carmo
Makayla Grace Cessna
Nicole L. Colley
Kimberly M. Copeland
Elizabeth A. Darlington
Rickey M. Davis
Elanna L. Dininny
Brian Michael Dodman
Lindsey Ann Fulcher
Caitlin A. George
Katheryn L. Gibson
Laura Jeanne Goodell
Christen Michael Gschwind
Mayra Segura Hall
Sierra D. Hatcher
Linsey E. Hosford
Amy Elizabeth Irwin
Kimberly Ann Jones
Mindy R. Justice
Megan E. Kelley
Nicole E. Kopcza
Kimberly A. Lawrance
Kayla M. Lines
Emily Irene Mabry
Meghan M. McCafferty
Anna Scarlet Meade
Erica E. Mena
Timothy A. Miller
Harry L. Parham, Jr.
Kimberly Anne Rance
Alyson Carroll Resh
Melissa Jean Rogan
Brittany Roy
Christina Marie Russell Luber
Benjamin B. Sanchez
Drew T. Sandlin
Elizabeth Barefoot Setliff
Lauren Rose Silvers
Cassidy Jillian Smith
Vanessa C. Stokes
Jessica C. Stutts
Frank T. White
Hannah L. Wilson
Emmalee M. Zupo

Associate in Arts

Hope M. Acosta
Izabella Blu Adams
Kaitlyn J. Agostini
Carl Eugene Alberti
Karson Leigh Allen
Josue Andino
Andrew J. Arledge
Michael K. Ashford
Olivia D. Augi
William Christopher Auten
Charles Jeffrey Barkman
Caustin G. Beckner
Dominic J. Bertone
Erica R. Betts
William Andrew Boehling
Patrick D. Bontrager
Conor Brady
Blackwell Harris Bridgforth
Tameka Nashee’ Brown
Vanessa Isabel Burgman
Cassie Elaine Burnette
Autumn E. Butler
Sarah D. Caine
Gabrielle Marie Callori
Tabatha A. Cameron
Johnathon Patrick Carlson
Theresa R. Carr
Sara E. Carroll
Ashley G. Carter
Anja Isabelle Case
Isabela Rose Castaneda
Daryn B. Casteen
Jarred B. Chandler
Karissa L. Clancy
Sarah B. Coco
Akira J. Collins
Jessica L. Collins
Caroline Nicole Compton
Tarah S. Conley
Bradford Lee Cooksey
Brittany L. Cottle
Travis K. Cotton
Maya Bethany Cowan
Carley Ann Cumbo
Justin L. Dalton
Brandon C. Davis
Destiny D. Davis
Trinity G. Davis
Isabel Araujo De Andrade
Olivia Erin Denson
Julianna R. Devito
Bethan Emily Dickenson
Sharon E. Diggs
Thomas C. Dille
Neryssa N. Donnell
Sarah E. Dunn
Jessica Daniela Durango
Andrea Renee’ Durham
Shania M. Eckhardt
Chloe Ennis
Kayla F. Erwin
Lara Fahr
Matthew Andrew Fanelli
Bethany Joy Fannin
Lauren E. Fassnacht
Trayvon Markell Ferrell
Charly K. Fischl
Donald W. Flanders
Zoe Janette Flournoy
Ella Cheyenne Floyd
Adaya Micai Angel Ford
Amanda Debra Freilich
Hayden J. Gallimore
Anthoney R. Garcia-Aguirre
Madison L. Garvey
Joseph Daniel Gay
Jessica Lynn Gebhardt
Cameron O. Gillespie
Erica Gomez Murrieta
Hannah L. Goodyear
Timothy R. Groh
Jessica L. Gunther
James Maxwell Gustafson
Jason C. Hager
Natalie A. Harrell
Shannon Nicole Hatch
Colleen M. Hattingh
Katelyn M. Haves
Lyndsey Allison Hayes
Nicholas H. Hedglin
Emma S. Hemingway
Alex V. Henderson
Laura A. Hendrick
Claire E. Henry
Jennifer L. Henthorn
Caitlin R. Hicks
Megan Elizabeth Hight
Ariel D. Hines
Joshua David Hodges
Bradley Hoffman
Jeffrey R. Holler
Faith Hon
Grant W. Horne
Kelcy P. Horne
Madison L. Houchins
Micah D. Houghtalin
Sarah Elizabeth Howard
Breanna S. Huber
Camden L. Humphries
Jenna Mackenzie Hunter
Olivia Montana Hunter
Rebecca J. Hurtle
Rachel Dillon Hyatt
NaLee Marie Jacobs
Brandi Elizabeth James
Brendan Peter Jensen
Reagan Jordan Jernigan
Sara E. Johnsen
Christina G. Johnson
Harrison J. Johnson
Molly A. Johnson
Jessica E. Kalafian
Kirsten Lee Kimmerly
Emily A. Klein
Stefanie M. Klinge
Nyjanique T. Langley
Katelyn A. Lanier
Makayla Catherine Layne
Patrick J. Leahman
Bethany Joy Shingleton
Preston F. Lee
Nicholas Lin
Lena G. London
John David MacCarter
Ian N. MacDonald
Jack B. Maple
Michael Bowman Maple
Joshua G. Marino
Robert T. Marsh
Nancy G. Martin
Tanner Z. Martin
Reed N. Martz
Maria C. Mattingly
Brandon T. May
Lauren Marie Mazzola
Bryanna S. McClendis
Jocelyn E. McClung
Rebecca Heike McDoniel
Esperanza R. McKay
Roxie D. McLaurin
Dustin Chance McLean
Katrina Alise McVicker
Adam D. Medlin
Hailee J. Meeker
Luis R. Mendoza Sanchez
Caitlin Alexis Mikeal
Hayden Miller
Molly Anne Milliken
Ashley S. Montoya
Makayla Cherise Morgan
Vianca Mireya Murray
Zoe Schuyler Nance
Marco K. Nardi
Emma Lee Nelson
Samuel Lloyd Newberry
Summer Newby
McKensi Lyn Norton
Sydney Elizabeth Norville
Tristan A. Oberci
Meghan McKenzie O’Brien
Alaina Ann Olsen
Chet L. Parker
Madelyn A. Parker
Lina S. Parra Rueda
Kelly Naomi Irene Pascual
Andrew L. Patrick
Jeremy L. Pearson
Sarah C. Pellegrino
Viviana Gabriela Perez
Cheyenne Snow Peters
Nicholas Aldridge Phillips
Cache L. Pierson
Massimo S. Pittari
Korrie B. Pless
Jordan A. Pope
Rashad Antonio Porter
Wyatt T. Potter
Alana Marie Powell
Robert Power
Ryan Matthew Prater
Nicholas J. Pruneau
Makayla Danielle Quinn
Hali Ramos
Haleigh M. Reaves
Michael C. Reaves
Brittany N. Redd
RoseAnna Michelle Roberts
Reginald A. Robinson
Kim Marie Rode
Brianna N. Romain
Nick A. Romano
Jose Rogelio Romero
Jonathan I. Ross
Ashten H. Runnels
Verenice Sanchez Aguirre
Joshua I. Sanders
Michael Anthony Scaturro, Jr.
Helena Nichole Schutte
Modesty A. Seabrook
Scott Sender
Alexander Shaw
Kayla D. Shepard
Destiny Paige Sherman
Jeremy Michael Shields
Karmen M. Sills
Stephanie Paige Simmons
Lucas Ray Sloan
Benjamin M. Smith
Iuliia Smith
Rachel Anne Smith
Tucker Steven Sordellini
Karissa E. Sowers
Matthew R. Sowers
Alexana C. Spears
Joshua T. Spillers
Ivey Elizabeth Stallings
Aidan M. Stanley
James M. Starr
Elisabeth A. Statler
Nicole R. Steenrod
Amanda K. Stevens
Elizabeth Danielle Stovall
Cierra Cheyanne Strickland
Nikki Swenseid
Cassie N. Swinson
Jodi L. Tallman
Kerri L. Taylor
Christina M. Tikkanen
Patrick J. Tippett
William Curtis Todd
Shelby R. Towne
Domonique P. Turko
Camryn J. Urbach
Gabrielle K. Valentino
Jack H. Van Rooyen
Erick Van Leuven
Lindsay Marie Vasaturo
Antoinette Villanueva
Shenita Yvette Waddell-Daniels
Garret B. Walker
Robert F. Warren
Cameron H. Wasik
Eric Robert Weir
Ryan V. Weir
Shannon Kate Wellborn
Carley D. Wells
Priscilla A. Wharton
Dyami Javon Williams
Marissa Alexandra Williams
Shawna Faye Wilson
Finley Harris Woodson
William C. Wright
Tyler G. Wyatt
Keala H. Yu
Mandy Zhang
Jean Mary Zsadanyi

Associate in Engineering

George J. Boyle
Caleb C. Doyle
Micah Yang-Lee Hartley
Jonathan P. Kolesar
Joshua H. Mewborn
Joseph D. Sharp
Mason N. Warren

Associate in Fine Arts in Music

Fermin Chavez-Ramos
Simon R. Howell
Haylee Elizabeth Lewis

Associate in Fine Arts in Theatre

Jacob Matthew Borneman
Rachel Anne Briggs
Malik Montel-Caddle Fowler

Associate in Fine Arts in Visual Arts

Sidney Rose Klein
Haley Caroline Mellon

Associate in Science

Kaylyn Marie Altman
Christopher M. Ashby
Brenna K. Autry
Viridiana V. Ballesteros
Stephanie Bielopetrovich
Jessica R. Gazzo
Casey H. Bentzler
Tiffany N. Blanton
Matthew E. Blehm
Amanda P. Bourne
Koda Samuel Brinker
Paula North Brown
Thomas C. M. Bullis
Tyler K. Bullock
La Toya D. Carter
Jennifer Champagne
Madison Brye Cleveland
Lois E. Corum
Kathryn P. Cruse
Felicia M. Dauch
Ali N. Devane
Colby Daniel Edens
Aurora Marie Flores
Leeann S. Green
Jordan L. Hale
Colleen M. Hattingh
Sarah N. Hochstuhl
Jessica Taylor Hufham
Athena N. Ickes
Amanda Benson Jacobs
Kristina L. Jewell
Illeina Jordan
Kelly M. Joyce
Peter Gibbs Kramer
Kimberly D. Landreth
Willie Ryan Lanier
Dustin Chance McLean
Charlie-Marie Molnar
Michelle L. Muns
Nicholas Leighton Myer
Kenneth C. Parrott
Sarah C. Pellegrino
Denise P. Pierce
Rylee K. Price
Marie Charlotte E. Quiambao
Abigail L. Rademacher
Carrington D. Ritter
Dace D. Schmitt
Serenity K. Shaw
Allie E. Simmons
Ashley Dawn Snell
Katherine L. Sosa
Colton Slater Stanley
Katelyn B. Stephens
Jocelyn Micaela Sykes
Madison Nichole Teachey
Taylor M. Tew
Tibor Gregory Toth
Garrett L. Walters
Marissa Alexandra Williams
Anna Marie Wilson
Carrie J. York
Kashia T. Aiken
Alexis S. Alexander
Kristina Marie Andrews
Elizabeth Armengolt-Martinez
Harrison S. Barber
Hannah Grace Batt
Chelsey M. Belton
Victoria Wilson Bennett
Rebecca K. Blackburn
Emily N. Blair
Jordan Denyse Norris
Samantha Lynne Boahn
Jacob Randall Bolin
Aubrey T. Bordeaux
Danielle J. Bowen
Rachel E. Brittingham
Kimberly N. Brookshire
Ernest L. Brubaker
Erin L. Burney
Sean B. Butler
Savannah Brooke Carter
Caleb Alan Cleveland
Jaycee Lane Cooper
Carmen B. Corpus
Abel Z. Cotton
Madison E. Courtney
Maya Bethany Cowan
Jalin J. Cox
James Lincoln Curinga
Alexiah Marie DaCosta
Gavin Tyler Davidson
Jesse Lee Deda
Melissa Le Dinh
Grier Ortiz Dinkins
Stacee M. Disko
Caleb C. Doyle
Abigail L. Dubois
Luka M. Erkstam
John P. Falzarano, Jr.
Madisen Layne Fioriti
Adaya Micai Angel Ford
Timothy J. Fortunato
Bryce Trevor Francis
Tristan Taylor Freeman
Brian A. Fuller
Landen S. Furr
Emily Garcia-Perez
Levi Garner
Nina S. Geodakyan
Campbell K. Gittrich
Tanner B. Gittrich
Rosa Elaine Godwin
Eslyn Gonzalez-Bautista
Alissa J. Gordon
Brenna Rochelle Gross
Gustavo Gutierrez
Kristine Nicole Haley
Maggie Kendall Hall
Hunter Daniel Hegler
Bianca Henderson
Eliot Eden Hendrickson
Tiffany Monique Hertz
Taylor M. Hesse
Caitlin R. Hicks
Megan Dalton Hodgin
Zechariah N. Hounshel
Timothy M. Insley
Sara E. Johnsen
Charlie Marie Johnson
Payton D. Joyce
Abigail D. Kampschroeder
Ellie Trintiy Kohl
Jonathan P. Kolesar
Jessica Connor Ledford
Abigail H. Leiviska
Dylan R. Lippe
Annalise Noelle Litterio
Jacob Lopez
Brooke A. Loven
Prentice C. Lucas
Maria C. Mattingly
Keagan L. McCall
Kelsea N. Meadows
Elias Mondragon
Lillian Grace Moore
Taylor Nichole Moore
Stephanie Renee Murrin
Nicholas Leighton Myer
Magen T. Naef
Caleb J. Nason
Ellery C. Neiderer
Karen K. Nguyen
Tyshawn Miguel Nixon
Ugochi Ihuoma Onuh
Ashleigh H. Ost
Bharat L. Patel
Jamison L. Paylor
Yesenia Maricela Perez Perez
Felicity F. Powell
Leonard D. Quick
Alejandra Ramos
Luigi Ramos
Emili Y. Ramos-Gomez
Anna Leigh Ray
David C. Reney
Ezra N. Richard
Chase R. Richardet
Emilie L. Richardson
Thomas Jordan Richters
Alicia C. Riggs
Nola W. Riley
Brianna Karynne Rodriguez
Abigail D. Rollins
Chadd W. Rouse
Emily M. Satterfield
Jakub Schicker
Erica L. Schneller
Richard E. Shindel
Victoria Brooke Smith
Alden J. Stack
Eli I. Stafford
Marianna V. Staks
Elisabeth A. Statler
Valena C. Steffel
Evan R. Stumbo
Gabriel Alysse Sweet
Jocelyn Micaela Sykes
Malique A. Taylor
Sarah A. Thomas
Laurence J. Thompson
Meredith D. Thurston
Felipe D. Torres
Karlye A. Valente
Ethan E. Waller
Sarah M. Wiland
Aleczander Tre’Oveon Wilson
Trevor W. Wilson
Michael Wooldridge
Parker D. Young
Wyatt Oliver Young

Automotive Customizing Technology

Aaron R. Watters
Moonay Chri
Ryan McManus
Aaron R. Watters

Automotive Systems Technology

Brenton M. Goss
Marco Antonio Lerma
Jackson S. Fox
Taylor W. Trimble

Baking and Pastry Arts

Dejanee Antionette Keith
Edgar C. Santos

Boat Building

Walter L. Atkins
Logan M. Jones
Jonathan D. Lutz
Gavin Meyers
Bryce Perrin
Shane S. Snow
James P. Wright

Business Administration

Brett A. Beane
Nathaniel Akaim Beard
Jordan Dean Collins
Jeanne Michelle Croom
Brianna S. Downum
Jason Truitt Dunn
Jenna M. Hengeveld
Emma D. King
Francis Yulisa Lagos
Holly Lynn Litchfield
Jerealease L. Newkirk
Giovanni Pagan
Kenneth C. Parrott
Stephen G. Pruitt
Raymond T. Robinson
Karen Rodriguez
David M. Eggleston
Michelle N. Rodriguez
Jason Truitt Dunn
Stephen G. Pruitt
Jenna M. Hengeveld
Giovanni Pagan
Amanda House Andrews
Sarah Elizabeth Burdette
Jenna M. Hengeveld
Karen E. Ivins

Business Analytics

Eli M. Fannin
Courtney D. Kirkham

Cardiovascular Sonography

Taylor Elise Bean

Carpentry

Mathew S. Congleton
Marchelo David-Cortez
Adam W. Friess
John P. Gonzalez
Nathaniel S. Harrell
Librado Hernandez
William L. Jaggers
Tyrik A. Matthews
Devan A. Pender
John P. Gonzalez
Librado Hernandez

Chemical Technology

Eugene O. Collins
Eryn Nicole Geus
Jason R. Hall
Lauryn Michelle Newman
Ngan K. Nguyen
Brooke S. Piatak

Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology

Erik D. Camarillo
Jonathon R. Graves
Matthew Jerome Ticcino
Landen M. Ryan
Timothy Vega

Community Spanish Interpreter

Eugenio Matus Navarrete

Computer Integrated Machining

Jeffrey L. Butler
Iley N. Fisher
Kevin R. Hildreth
Jeffrey Jon Milan
John D. Nguyen
Dwight Andrew Perkins
Dylan T. Rivenbark
Brandon J. Mathis

Construction Management Technology

Fernando A. Aldama
John Bannister
Joshua R. Bowling
Mathew S. Congleton
Crystal K. Cote
Francisco J. De Puente
Michael J. Gossin
Nathaniel S. Harrell
Bruce D. Laverdure II
Eric F. Leifheit
Evan B. Manning
John Mason McKeithan
Kyle M. Menke
Nicholas Leighton Myer
Gavin M. Norris
William David Rogers II
Markus Benjamin Schroeder
Joshua R. Bowling
Nathaniel S. Harrell
Evan B. Manning
John Mason McKeithan
Joshua R. Bowling
Dylan A. Casey
Miguel A. Cortez
Crystal K. Cote
Blake H. Donnelly
Benjamin D. Foxall
Zachary P. Freeman
Nathaniel S. Harrell
Charles E. Justice
Matthew A. Kipar
Bruce D. Laverdure II
Evan B. Manning
John Mason McKeithan
Kyle M. Menke
Gavin M. Norris
Cindy Posada-Martinez
Markus Benjamin Schroeder
Peyton L. Tipton
Carson W. Wright

Cosmetology

Doris M. Ballard
Tyneemah S. Green
Jacob K. Ingle
Deysi G. Manzano-Mexicano
Avielle Marcus
Haleigh M. Pollard
Christian Noel Rhodes
Brooklyn D. Sheets
Amber M. Sidel
Hannah L. Viehman

Criminal Justice Technology

Kenneth L. Lemaster
Shannon Brantly-Scott Maready
Andrew Van-Der Wasem
Erika L. Brodine
Emma S. Colby
Shannon Brantly-Scott Maready
Shawan L. Robinson
Amanda K. Stevens

Culinary Arts

Michael C. Cosenza
Stefan George Davis
Austen E. Schindler
Scott Thomas Wallace
Edward P. Wehinger
Stefan George Davis
Christian G. Racioppi
Idella G. Wells

Dental Hygiene

Olivia Causey
Temple Grace Nixon

Diesel and Heavy Equipment Technology

William J. Bowen
Larry E. Davis
Joseph C. Pitonyak

Early Childhood Education

Katelyn Rose Cozza
Hope R. Kuperus
Rafaela Muniz
Meagen Marie Wooten
Elizabeth Yates
Rachel A. Murphree
Summer F. Swann
Deborah Y. Thomas
Lindsay M. Sanderson
Sara Callahan Dalton

Electrical Systems Technology

Charles Kirby Carter
Samuel C. Fowler
Jacob Wayne Garner
Jacob M. McKinney
Justin C. Brown
Larry O. Clare
Logan Colone
Christopher M. Dewey
Jacob D. Samuels
Cameron G. Sanderson
Scott T. Swinson

Electronics Engineering Technology

Marco Devane Farrow
Dustin J. Thompson
Richard Chad Cummings
John Mitchell Darling
Marco Devane Farrow
Nicholas R. Hagley

Emergency Management

Ivy Marie Floyd
Thomas M. Violett
James Robert Moody

Emergency Medical Science

Rachelea E. Coll
Donovan Scott Davis
Kaylyn J. Fraser
Samuel Griffin
Matthew D. Hennessy
Jamie Ann Naylor
Dylan Brian Wishart

Esthetics Technology

Taylor M. Anderson
Kayla B. Cox
Mercedes Eason
Eishiah K. Fennell
Emily M. Garner
Lily Catherine Hilliard
Anita M. Jackson
Irissa M. Korwatch
Shayna Nicole Lee
Ashleigh V. Lennon
Jami Price
Danielle Nicole Severs
Alexis Marie Sprouse

Film and Video Production Technology

Sara E. Ezzell
Kathleen K. Ricketts

Fire Protection Technology

Russell Allen Daggett
Nicholas Nathan Shepard

Healthcare Business Informatics

David Robinson

Hospitality Management

Frances D. Allen
Sarah N. Beacham
Nathanial James Fabian
Samantha Jo Iorio

Human Services Technology Substance Abuse

Breanna S. Huber

Industrial Systems Technology

Larry O. Clare
Evan A. Warren

Information Technology

William S. Rodriguez
John C. Walker
Cameron D. Hamel
Camden R. Autry
Benjamin S. Griffin
Thien N. Phan
Ashlee Wilson
Lashonia Shante’ Burns

Interior Design

Debora Mathews Beverage
Donna Brooks Eldredge
Nicole S. Godoy-Diaz
Christine C. Groeschen
Alexandria S. Gusso
Lauren Alexandria Jackson
Emily Ann Long
Tess Nicole Luman
Yamile Vizoso
Donna Brooks Eldredge
Nicole S. Godoy-Diaz
Emily Ann Long
Tess Nicole Luman

Interpreter Education

Audrey A. Brown
Jazmynn L. Brown
Skylar Grace Holt

Landscape Gardening

Jacob H. Holmes
Sherry Lu Brink
Mark Anthony Wallace
Vincent B. Wade
Wyatt Oliver Young
Kaitlin M. Ellis
Vincent B. Wade

Marine Technology

Riley J. Adkins
Kevin P. Bates
Thomas C. M. Bullis
Tyler K. Bullock
Noah M. Felts
Jessica Taylor Hufham
Peter Gibbs Kramer
Willie Ryan Lanier
Robert Bryan Sasser
Rachel I. Smolinske
Colton Slater Stanley
Casey Lawrence Sullivan
Tibor Gregory Toth

Mechanical Engineering Technology

James G. Cain
David G. Canning
Riley J. Villiger
Michael R. Gurkin

Mechatronics Engineering Technology

Alex E. Bain
Zackary L. Pomeroy
Conor G. Walsh

Medical Assisting

Laura R. Ertel
Charlie-Marie Molnar

Medical Office Administration

Amanda K. Cooper
Abron Quinn Kelly
Amanda House Andrews
Tashia S. Thomas

Medical Sonography

Jaime B. Bigham
Kassidy R. Fowler
Valerie Marie Kay
Katherine Nicole Martin
Nadia Meza
Courtney Hall Tipton
Marissa Alexandra Williams
Lisa M. Wisner
Brooke N. Zebraski

Nuclear Technology

Derrick R. Brown
Duncan Harrison Jones

Nurse Aide

Joanna J. Gangadeen

Paralegal Technology

Paulina Cordova Vergara
Bali D. Pereira
Amoreena Cook
Mary-Katherine Dunn
Michelle Alexandra Mormando
Maxwell Odynski
Michael I. Taylor
Allison L. Rutledge
Darlene Y. Smith

Pharmacy Technology

April L. Hopkins
Tahira Y. Perry
Sara A. Reiner
Constance Skie Rhodes
Shana Marie Vick

Plumbing

Gabe Godusi
Zachary P. Phillips
David J. Ramos

Radiography

Veronica B. Batson
Kevin A. Byrd
Olivia N. Chestnutt
Bradley M. Doyle
Kelsey Marie Elliott
Olivia C. Ferguson
Luisa C. Granados
Sabrina M. Jarman
Paige Noel Johns
Miriam Camen Jones
Megan A. Kapparos
Charis Elizabeth Kasitati
Donna Marie Lane
Samantha J. Schirtzinger
Brittany Suzanne Ward
Katherine Nicole Woodrum

Surgical Technology

Ashleigh J. Dail
Ayannah Tahrea Ford
Adriana Hernandez
Athena N. Ickes
Ambar E. Marrero
Katelyn M. Marshall
Cora B. Maynard
Valerie Marie Renna
Frances Michelle Rivenbark
Bethany Marie Van Niel
Simone C. Whitmore

Sustainability Technologies

David B. Joyce
Younlee Bautista-Hernandez

Welding Technology

Thomas David Johnson
Skyler Elizabeth Ann Curran
Luis A. D’Acunti
Jordan K. Dixon
Victoria E. Felicetti
Jarrett P. Radley
Translate »