Class of 2020, 2021, and 2022 high school grads, your first two years at CFCC can be FREE! FIND OUT HOW
Home / Graduation / Summer 2020 Graduates

Summer 2020 Graduates

Accounting

Accounting and Finance

Air Conditioning, Heating & Refrigeration Technology

Joshua Arda Richardson
Kyle D. Hartrum
Gabriel M. Johnson
Mohammad Issam Ahmad
Chris V. Heera
Gabriel M. Johnson
Charles F. Hodge
Styrus Daniels, Jr.

Architectural Technology

Associate Degree Nursing

Associate in Arts

Thomas D. Barnett
Jacob M. Borneman
Micala M. Bennett
Marissa E. Baisi
Charo C. Baxter
Megan Jordan Batton
Alyssa Lucia Amarando
Matthew Richard Bowers
Patrick C. Armstrong
Wendell Newton Brown
Christian L. Diaz
Peyton Jessica Casey
Aaron C. Dale
Luke Judson Deacon
Charissa Rose Bundy
Lucas D. Collie
Symeon Brumfield
Shaunessey A. Courtemanche
Josie Vann Clements
Meegan Nichole Grace Bryan
Cynthia A. Harrison
William Ray Humphrey Gardner
Blake V. Hartley
Brett M. Gunther
Amber P. Farmer
Kendall Leath Genzano
Caleb B. Gilmore
Olivia C. Greene
Ally Marie Grafius
Paige N. Grove
Hannah S. Hogan
Azaviah Loniese James
Nduwimana S. Karoreromahehero
Haley Brooke Jordan
James D. Herndon
Graham N. Kalish
Ashlyn Hailey Hughes
Hannah S. Kinlaw
Jeremy Michael Hudson
Caitlin Jesmer
Britney Michelle Moore
Bailey P. McKee
Marena V. Miesse
Jayana Jon’nae Nicholson
Whitney C. Noble
Hunter Ethan Meyer
Alexa Jordan Lazarow
Anastasia Claire Leggett
Cheynese D. McIntyre
Patricia Francis Lemasters
Chloe M. Poston
Harrison Warren Powell
Michael P. Sampeck
Jevin Ray Rivenbark
Kierstyn J. Powell
Mary C. Ruden
Aaron Shae Pelsh
Nicholas J. Perry
Nicholas C. Seagroves
Griselda Sanchez
Jordan Wahrenberger
Gemma Lucilenor Suarez
Luis F. Tavara
Heather Rose Tripp
Sebastian Vallejo
Cara M. Snyder
Brooke Anslee Vickers
Georgia B. Suddath
Raymond T. Shaver
Evan M. Starks
Melissa A. Williams
Hayden N. Williams
Vanessa J. Walker
Savannah N. Wise
Mikayla P. Kenny
Kaitlyn C. Lee
Jaton M. Nixon
David B. Ennis
Haleigh P. Weaver
Daniel S. Moore
Chloe E. Hale
Tyler Y. Keser
Justin Paul Gunner Gibson
Sarah V. Rhue
Valentin J. Ortiz
Conner O. Teal
Mason F. Simmons
Emily C. Burton
Max A. Uchman
Antrevonn L. Tate
Ashlynn Taylor McNamara
Grace Ann Lee
Juliona M. Jones
Benjamin J. Pickett
Eugene R. Middleton

Associate in Engineering

Sergio Hernandez

Associate in Fine Arts in Music

Associate in Fine Arts in Theatre

Mollie E. Gaston

Associate in Fine Arts in Visual Arts

Rachel J. Cox
Joshua S. Harrell

Associate in General Education

Anthony Nunzio Gazzo
Gina R. Fowler
Kristy Marie English
Courtney G. Morse
Lori R. Chinn
Robert B. Sasser
Victoria M. Fernandez Boron
Sandra R. Leitter
Matthew L. Fullerton
Joshua R. Karkos
Lesley A. Todd
Richard K. Whaley
Brandon H. Swinson
Zachary Tyler Springer
Edwin Van de Bovenkamp
Mathew Peter Tolotti
Payton W. Taylor
Tiffany R. Bennett
Dorothy V. Lane
Kathleen L. Hildebrandt

Associate in Science

Taylor K. Willis
Mason Andrew Cotter
Michael J. Emborsky
Noah R. Deda
Isaiah Alonzo Arebalo
Kevin S. Dunphy
Andrew M. Diggs
Ann H. Edwards
Dylan M. Daniels
Alex W. Boahn
Kimberly Nayeli Castillo
Amanda Elizabeth Adams
Calleigh D. Gryder
April L. Hopkins
Callie R. Heath
Savanna D. Juman-Singh
Maua Kalunga
Pamela Victoria Maldonado
Sergio Hernandez
Nevada I. Jordan
Micah Javon McKoy-Spool
Jaylene Rose Russell
Keesa A. So
Caitlin M. Musgrove
Gwyneth Ires McManus
Erik F. Sample
Russell G. Moffitt
Karigan M. Sapp
McKenzie Nicole Meyer
Jacob D. Samuels
Le Tien Si Trang
Clare Minetta Sonne
Payton Warren Taylor
Virginia A. Szabo
Harper C. White
Matthew J. Corbett
Aleecia J. Davis
Kirby M. Fawcett
Lyudmila S. Alig
Alexus N. Walters
John C. Wharton
Breanna R. Seely
Michaela Collins
Rashawna D. Harvey
Ryan S. Kokocha
Alyssa Lyons
Kelsey Elizabeth Belk

Automotive Customizing Technology

Automotive Systems Technology

Greyson McKinley Pope

Baking and Pastry Arts

Boat Building

Shane S. Snow
Bryce Perrin
Bryan R. Janiszewski

Business Administration

Sherry Janine Polera
Joshua Forrest Andrew Feurer
Maria F. Guzman Soto

Business Analytics

Cardiovascular Sonography

Sarah K. Ferretti
Jordan Rose Thompson

Carpentry

Zachary J. Coleman
Adam W. Friess
Jeremy J. Isidro
Michael C. Biggs
Patrick L. Murray
Tyrik A. Matthews

Chemical Technology

Collision Repair and Refinishing Technology

Greyson McKinley Pope
Aaron A. Gazca

Community Spanish Interpreter

Loyce Lucille Owings Freeman

Computer Integrated Machining

Spencer W. Willetts
Brandon C. Hunsucker
Jaylon K. Karpinsky
Christopher A. Burns

Construction Management Technology

Cristian D. Molina
Dakota L. Rogers
Miguel A. Cortez

Cosmetology

Jessica A. Watkins
Kayla M. Bradley
Cady Elaine Matoska
Savannah M. Eubanks
Elizabeth C. English
Alexis Rene Crotts
Abby L. Darak
Britton L. Hood
Rosemary G. Miller
Chandler A. Brown
Delina Eva Harding
Mahaliyah J. Andrews

Criminal Justice Technology

Emma Sarah Colby

Culinary Arts

Dental Assisting

Alexandria Lee King
Jordin A. Phillips
Caleigh R. Ploch
Sierra Alexis Alfonso
Crystal Anahi Rodriguez Garcia
Krystal Marie Klutz
Kaleigh E. O’Dell
Janelle Kinsey Stone
Tiffany R. Smith
Diana M. Chavez
Tiffiney Sneeden Wilbur
Miranda L. Harris
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Dail
Mary Katrina Wells
Jensen R. Gandy
Alana Tomlinson

Dental Hygiene

Diesel and Heavy Equipment Technology

Early Childhood Education

Electrical Systems Technology

Matthew L. Fullerton
Michael Joseph Guy

Electronics Engineering Technology

John M. Wilkerson
Billy D. Pruett, Jr.

Emergency Management

Emergency Medical Science

Joseph M. Neuenschwander
Kyle J. Winn

Esthetics Technology

Amanda R. Herbst
Raazhji T. Swint
Ashley E. Bastiani
Tiffany Ann Robinson
Pamela M. Garrett
Sara M. Keith
Jasamine E. Lee
Christie Bonetti
Taylor A. Ellington
Kayla B. Cox
Elizabeth Anne Heyn
Emily Kate Lancaster
Valerie A. Rosser
Sidion T. Nixon

Film and Video Production Technology

Blake H. Freeman
Jack Tanner Stevens
Kolin A. Murphy
Kathleen K. Ricketts

Fire Protection Technology

Cameron D. Adams

Healthcare Business Informatics

Hospitality Management

Human Services Technology Substance Abuse

Industrial Systems Technology

Evan A. Warren

Information Technology

Colin P. Sikora
Wilbur D. Griffin

Interior Design

Jessica Sihler
Jennifer T. Scherer

Interpreter Education

Kirsten E. Rose

Landscape Gardening

Marine Technology

Hayden Robert Pruitt
Brandon H. Swinson

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Mechatronics Engineering Technology

Liz Fox
Franklin J. Finney

Medical Assisting

Medical Office Administration

Charsha M. Anthony
Trehonor B. Law
Tashia S. Thomas
Tracy Michelle Iredale
Haley M. Boyle
Amanda Gail Byrd
Sandra L. Cocca

Medical Sonography

Nuclear Technology

Richard Darrell Mathous
Colin F. Ransom

Nurse Aide

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Kailee Anne Pikuritz

Paralegal Technology

Morgan N. Edwards
Reagan V. Thompson

Pharmacy Technology

Joanna Winstead Pike
Kristy Marie English
Kaye Ann Marie Johnson
Alysha Danielle Jones
Marie Charlotte Emplica Quiambao

Plumbing

Tyler A. Dunn
Spencer Credle
David J. Ramos

Practical Nursing

Nicole M. Anderson
Danielle Brant
Haley Ann Mendoza
Stephanie S. Blackwell
Matthew Anthony Black
Lauren Tiffany Carey
Amanda Carter Rowland
Shannon Lynn Culbreth
Angela M. Blanton
Eunice Dayane De Moraes
Jasmine Tracy Martinez
Cameron Markus Spearman
Victoria Katelyn Howlett
Holly Brooke Hart
Morgan Elizabeth Sneeden
Caitlin Nicole Wiggins
Lindsey Hendren
Shelley Delaney
Cynthia N. Pressley
Savannah Paige Brown
Casey N. Harper
Fiona Zinn
Karla Vionette Rosa Escudero

Radiography

Surgical Technology

Sustainability Technologies

Brandon Kyle Edgell
Richard Adam Lambert
Gordon-Bryon S. Marsh

Truck Driver Training

Kennedy Sullivan

Veterinary Medical Technology

William F. Coley
Ronnie Wayne Kruse
Amanda P. Bourne
Laura A. Raper
Sarah Rose Hodge
Hayley Susan Murphy
Giselle Moran
Crystle Nicole Schmiedel
Cameron W. Mays
Jasmine McKayla Etheridge
Syvannah Rachel Leanes
Harmony P. Hotton
Madeline A. Crawford
Benjamin D. Larson
Tiffany N. Blanton
Ashley Sims Medlin
Casey L. Jacobson

Welding Technology

Amanda Mercedes Stephens
Jason Timonthy Piterniak
Georgie Edward Martin
Victoria Elena Felicetti
Jarrett Parker Radley
Britton Vitolo
Andrew D. Swan
Translate »